別府大分毎日マラソン大会

第61回別府大分毎日マラソン大会結果・速報

男子

  • TOP10
  • 11~50
  • 51~150
  • 151~250
  • 251~350
  • 351~450
  • 451~500
  • 501~1000
  • 1001~1500
  • 1501~

女子

  • TOP10
  • 11~50
  • 51~
順位 NO. 氏名 所属クラブ名 県名 finish 5km 10km 15km 20km half 25km 30km 35km 40km
11 106 福山 真魚 Fukuyama Mao 九電工 福岡 2:14:10 0:15:16 0:30:33 0:45:48 1:01:16 1:04:39 1:16:41 1:32:23 1:49:10 2:06:33
12 3 アダム・ドラチンスキ Adam Draczynski ポーランド POLAND 2:15:01 0:15:16 0:30:43 0:46:16 1:02:19 1:05:50 1:18:25 1:34:34 1:51:05 2:07:49
13 2 アブデラ・ファリル Abdellah Falil モロッコ MOROCCO 2:15:27 0:15:15 0:30:33 0:45:47 1:01:16 1:04:39 1:16:41 1:31:57 1:47:40 2:06:18
14 111 山田 翔太 Yamada Syota カネボウ 東京 2:16:13 0:15:16 0:30:32 0:45:48 1:01:17 1:04:41 1:16:53 1:33:32 1:50:36 2:08:29
15 105 吉岡  玲 Yoshioka Rei ヤクルト 東京 2:16:49 0:15:16 0:30:34 0:45:48 1:01:16 1:04:40 1:16:40 1:31:58 1:48:14 2:06:38
16 16 石田 将教 Ishida Masanori 佐川急便 滋賀 2:17:41 0:15:17 0:30:34 0:45:49 1:01:16 1:04:40 1:17:01 1:32:52 1:49:40 2:08:47
17 114 中野 良平 Nakano Ryohei 安川電機 福岡 2:18:56 0:15:17 0:30:34 0:45:48 1:01:16 1:04:40 1:16:41 1:32:11 1:49:57 2:10:06
18 104 西村 哲生 Nishimura Tetsuo YKK 富山 2:19:10 0:15:17 0:30:33 0:45:49 1:01:26 1:05:00 1:18:30 1:36:29 1:54:23 2:11:45
19 108 渡辺 洋一 Watanabe Yoichi 三菱重工長崎 長崎 2:19:21 0:15:17 0:30:34 0:45:48 1:01:26 1:05:00 1:17:58 1:34:39 1:52:14 2:10:45
20 118 山口  航 Yamaguchi Wataru 日立電線 茨城 2:19:22 0:15:16 0:30:33 0:45:48 1:01:16 1:04:40 1:16:47 1:33:22 1:51:05 2:10:16
21 102 張  嘉哲 Chang Chia Che 台北市立體育學院 台湾 2:19:24 0:15:46 0:31:26 0:47:12 1:03:35 1:07:12 1:19:48 1:35:52 1:52:23 2:10:14
22 14 竹内 健二 Takeuthi Kenji トヨタ自動車九州 福岡 2:19:50 0:15:16 0:30:33 0:45:47 1:01:15 1:04:39 1:16:42 1:32:42 1:50:13 2:10:46
23 101 仁科 徳将 Nishina Norimasa 富士通 千葉 2:20:41 0:15:16 0:30:34 0:45:58 1:02:08 1:05:40 1:18:10 1:34:39 1:52:41 2:11:56
24 112 尾崎 輝人 Ozaki Teruto 中国電力 広島 2:20:53 0:15:17 0:30:34 0:45:49 1:01:36 1:05:10 1:18:01 1:35:11 1:53:02 2:12:18
25 123 野口 憲司 Noguchi Kenji 四国電力 香川 2:21:35 0:15:17 0:30:33 0:45:49 1:01:23 1:04:54 1:17:41 1:34:56 1:53:30 2:12:48
26 109 神谷 俊介 Kamiya Syunsuke 中電工 広島 2:22:50 0:15:46 0:31:27 0:47:12 1:03:36 1:07:13 1:20:28 1:38:02 1:56:11 2:14:37
27 126 前田 洋輔 Maeda Yosuke パナソニック電工 大阪 2:24:11 0:15:54 0:32:40 0:49:26 1:06:37 1:10:21 1:23:45 1:40:44 1:58:10 2:16:01
28 110 江田 友也 Eda Tomoya トヨタ自動車九州 福岡 2:25:11 0:15:46 0:31:26 0:47:12 1:03:35 1:07:13 1:19:54 1:36:45 1:55:39 2:16:06
29 135 竹中 泰知 Takenaka Yasutomo 三重マスターズ 三重 2:25:56 0:17:15 0:34:37 0:51:45 1:09:23 1:13:11 1:26:45 1:44:07 2:01:29 2:18:32
30 103 坂田 健児 Sakata Kenji 黒崎播磨 福岡 2:26:05 0:15:45 0:31:26 0:47:11 1:03:35 1:07:12 1:20:15 1:37:30 1:56:14 2:17:02
31 1 サムソン・ラマダニ Samson Ramadhani タンザニア TANZANIA 2:26:21 0:15:16 0:30:33 0:45:48 1:01:20 1:04:59 1:18:23 1:36:33 1:56:06 2:17:03
32 128 藤原 洋志 Fujiwara Hiroshi 豊後大野市陸協 大分 2:26:28 0:16:42 0:33:54 0:50:45 1:08:02 1:11:48 1:25:07 1:42:26 2:00:37 2:18:34
33 121 田中 貴章 Tanaka Takaaki 東洋大学 埼玉 2:26:29 0:15:17 0:30:35 0:46:16 1:02:36 1:06:20 1:19:46 1:37:54 1:56:47 2:16:41
34 129 西野  毅 Nishino Takeshi 奈良陸協 京都 2:26:40 0:17:12 0:34:36 0:51:44 1:09:22 1:13:10 1:26:44 1:44:06 2:01:23 2:19:03
35 144 安田砂土志 Yasuda Satoshi 埼玉県警察 埼玉 2:27:00 0:17:12 0:34:36 0:51:44 1:09:22 1:13:11 1:26:45 1:44:07 2:01:38 2:19:19
36 137 斎藤  亮 Saito Ryo 山口合同ガス 山口 2:27:21 0:17:14 0:34:37 0:51:45 1:09:23 1:13:11 1:26:45 1:44:07 2:01:38 2:19:23
37 132 山中孝一郎 Yamanaka Koichiro アトミクラブ 東京 2:27:57 0:17:22 0:34:47 0:52:04 1:09:45 1:13:34 1:27:03 1:44:25 2:01:53 2:19:52
38 1128 今田 敦士 Imada Atsushi 関体協 岐阜 2:28:26 0:17:16 0:34:37 0:51:46 1:09:23 1:13:11 1:26:46 1:44:07 2:01:39 2:20:00
39 249 内藤  誉 Naito Takashi 横浜市陸協 神奈川 2:28:28 0:17:14 0:34:36 0:51:44 1:09:22 1:13:10 1:26:44 1:44:08 2:01:38 2:19:59
40 221 藤田 裕也 Fujita Yuya 下関市役所 山口 2:28:30 0:17:14 0:34:37 0:51:46 1:09:23 1:13:11 1:26:46 1:44:07 2:01:38 2:20:00
41 130 原  良和 Hara Yoshikazu 蒼穹クラブ 兵庫 2:28:32 0:17:16 0:34:45 0:52:11 1:09:51 1:13:41 1:27:31 1:45:10 2:02:56 2:20:38
42 455 古賀 顕典 Koga Akinori 日本文理大学 大分 2:28:36 0:16:42 0:33:55 0:50:45 1:08:04 1:11:57 1:25:31 1:43:23 2:01:34 2:20:39
43 208 鵜川 竜也 Ukawa Tatsuya 高知大学 高知 2:29:28 0:17:15 0:34:47 0:52:14 1:09:53 1:13:44 1:27:32 1:45:22 2:03:25 2:21:43
44 1125 杉本 浩二 Sugimoto Koji 上田市陸協 長野 2:29:29 0:17:32 0:35:18 0:52:42 1:10:40 1:14:30 1:28:13 1:45:34 2:03:23 2:21:40
45 247 中谷 明生 Nakatani Akio 京都陸協 京都 2:29:34 0:17:23 0:35:01 0:52:40 1:10:41 1:14:30 1:28:13 1:45:35 2:03:23 2:21:39
46 220 片山  純 Katayama Jun 旭川走友会 北海道 2:29:42 0:17:30 0:35:22 0:53:03 1:11:08 1:14:59 1:28:43 1:46:23 2:04:14 2:21:54
47 1133 後藤 航大 Goto Kodai 鹿児島大学 鹿児島 2:29:54 0:17:35 0:34:36 0:51:44 1:09:22 1:13:10 1:26:48 1:45:00 2:03:23 2:22:01
48 231 森川 友道 Morikawa Tomomichi 大阪馳走くらぶ 大阪 2:29:59 0:17:38 0:35:32 0:53:24 1:11:25 1:15:21 1:29:15 1:47:14 2:05:09 2:22:46
49 145 伊藤 正悟 Ito Syogo 山口市陸協 山口 2:30:16 0:17:14 0:34:47 0:52:23 1:10:09 1:14:02 1:28:09 1:46:00 2:04:05 2:22:13
50 261 猫 ひろし Takizaki Kuniaki アミノバイタルAC 東京 2:30:26 0:17:23 0:35:22 0:53:06 1:11:08 1:14:58 1:28:43 1:46:22 2:04:29 2:22:21