別府大分毎日マラソン大会

第69回別府大分毎日マラソン完走者記録速報

男子

  • TOP10
  • 11~50
  • 51~150
  • 151~250
  • 251~350
  • 351~450
  • 451~500
  • 501~1000
  • 1001~1500
  • 1501~

女子

  • TOP10
  • 11~50
  • 51~

視覚障害者

  • TOP10
  • 11~
順位 NO. 氏名 所属クラブ名 県名 finish 5km 10km 15km 20km half 25km 30km 35km 40km
51 147 マッサン・ディ・マジ Matthen Di masi オーストラリア オーストラリア 2:27:53 0:16:40 0:33:15 0:49:55 1:06:53 1:10:34 1:23:34 1:40:35 1:58:48 2:18:11
52 139 杉枝 真二 Sugieda Shinji SKY VILLAGE 熊本 2:27:53 0:16:50 0:34:00 0:51:08 1:08:37 1:12:25 1:26:00 1:43:30 2:01:22 2:19:43
53 148 吉田 祐太朗 Yoshida Yutaro 杵築速見消防 大分 2:28:03 0:16:50 0:34:00 0:51:07 1:08:36 1:12:24 1:26:00 1:43:29 2:01:04 2:20:18
54 135 福田 将治 Fukuda Masaharu 東ソー 山口 2:28:08 0:17:14 0:34:54 0:52:24 1:09:46 1:13:37 1:27:26 1:45:15 2:03:00 2:20:39
55 955 田中 真一 Tanaka Shinichi 埼玉陸協 埼玉 2:28:23 0:17:16 0:34:55 0:52:25 1:09:46 1:13:36 1:27:24 1:44:55 2:02:53 2:20:43
56 287 板橋 大輔 Itabashi Daisuke 日本製鉄君津 千葉 2:28:26 0:17:17 0:34:59 0:52:25 1:09:47 1:13:36 1:27:24 1:44:52 2:02:53 2:20:41
57 164 杉山 秀人 Sugiyama Shuto 横浜市陸協 神奈川 2:28:26 0:17:07 0:34:28 0:51:41 1:08:51 1:12:33 1:26:01 1:43:30 2:01:01 2:19:25
58 329 伊東 治樹 Ito Haruki 大阪府庁 大阪 2:28:30 0:17:38 0:35:06 0:52:26 1:09:58 1:13:49 1:27:40 1:45:12 2:02:55 2:20:39
59 577 畑山 修生 Hatayama Nobuki JR九州 福岡 2:28:36 0:17:23 0:34:45 0:52:05 1:09:46 1:13:36 1:27:24 1:44:46 2:02:09 2:20:05
60 313 芥切 樹 Chirigiri Itsuki 流通経済大学 茨城 2:28:39 0:17:07 0:34:29 0:51:42 1:08:54 1:12:39 1:26:16 1:44:16 2:03:01 2:20:47
61 167 藤原 洋志 Fujiwara Hiroshi 豊後大野陸協 大分 2:28:42 0:16:50 0:34:01 0:51:08 1:08:37 1:12:25 1:26:01 1:43:33 2:02:18 2:20:38
62 366 太田 智也 Ota Tomoya 東京陸協 東京 2:28:46 0:17:17 0:34:58 0:52:26 1:09:59 1:13:49 1:27:40 1:45:12 2:03:00 2:20:45
63 168 山中 孝一郎 Yamanaka Koichiro 東京陸協 東京 2:28:49 0:17:08 0:34:28 0:51:42 1:08:51 1:12:35 1:26:07 1:43:30 2:01:29 2:20:31
64 159 永井 誠 Nagai Makoto 埼玉陸協 埼玉 2:28:49 0:17:17 0:34:59 0:52:25 1:09:59 1:13:50 1:27:40 1:45:12 2:03:02 2:21:00
65 166 森山 青空 Moriyama Sora 唐津市役所 佐賀 2:28:50 0:16:49 0:34:00 0:51:07 1:08:36 1:12:24 1:26:00 1:43:29 2:01:08 2:20:07
66 165 野儀 晋一 Nogi Shinichi 佐世保市陸協 長崎 2:29:06 0:17:15 0:34:53 0:52:28 1:10:11 1:14:04 1:27:58 1:45:44 2:03:41 2:21:28
67 1948 高木 孝壽 Takagi Takatoshi 上智大学 東京 2:29:07 0:17:21 0:35:16 0:53:13 1:11:02 1:14:52 1:28:37 1:46:15 2:04:12 2:21:40
68 470 飯田 豊 Iida Yutaka 上智大学 埼玉 2:29:07 0:16:50 0:34:00 0:51:07 1:08:36 1:12:25 1:26:00 1:43:30 2:01:29 2:20:22
69 280 松嶋 成治 Matsushima Seiji 熊本陸協 熊本 2:29:17 0:17:20 0:35:01 0:52:26 1:10:00 1:13:51 1:27:42 1:45:13 2:03:04 2:21:21
70 253 宮原 武也 Miyahara Takeya CIA 東京 2:29:21 0:17:17 0:34:57 0:52:25 1:09:59 1:13:49 1:27:39 1:45:11 2:03:00 2:21:20
71 271 廣瀬 史明 Hirose Fumiaki 福岡陸協 福岡 2:29:27 0:17:20 0:34:59 0:52:26 1:10:01 1:13:51 1:27:40 1:45:13 2:03:04 2:21:17
72 113 近藤 秀一 Kondo Shuichi GMOインターネットグループ 東京 2:29:28 0:15:03 0:30:16 0:45:31 1:02:21 1:06:14 1:20:44 1:39:55 2:01:34 2:21:03
73 275 木原 圭一 Kihara Keiichi 熊本陸協 熊本 2:29:30 0:17:42 0:35:24 0:53:08 1:10:54 1:14:45 1:28:28 1:45:41 2:03:25 2:21:43
74 152 福﨑 崇宏 Fukuzaki Takahiro 宮崎市陸協 宮崎 2:29:39 0:17:18 0:34:57 0:52:25 1:09:59 1:13:49 1:27:39 1:45:12 2:03:05 2:21:31
75 321 佐藤 大輔 Sato Daisuke 横浜市陸協 神奈川 2:29:45 0:17:39 0:35:20 0:53:06 1:10:53 1:14:45 1:28:28 1:45:41 2:03:24 2:21:55
76 162 服部 真也 Hattori Shinya 宮崎市陸協 宮崎 2:29:58 0:17:17 0:34:58 0:52:25 1:09:59 1:13:49 1:27:40 1:45:32 2:03:44 2:21:58
77 255 蒲池 直樹 Kamachi Naoki 本城陸上クラブ 福岡 2:29:59 0:17:21 0:35:00 0:52:27 1:10:00 1:13:51 1:27:41 1:45:27 2:03:45 2:22:15
78 174 岡本 拓也 Okamoto Takuya 静岡陸協 静岡 2:30:25 0:16:40 0:33:15 0:49:56 1:06:53 1:10:34 1:23:34 1:41:08 2:00:59 2:21:28
79 327 緑川 優 Midorikawa Yu 栃木陸協 東京 2:30:27 0:17:13 0:34:22 0:51:22 1:08:37 1:12:24 1:26:00 1:43:29 2:01:54 2:21:50
80 387 富田 繁生 Tomita Shigeo 鹿児島陸協 鹿児島 2:30:35 0:18:11 0:35:56 0:53:33 1:11:28 1:15:25 1:29:19 1:47:00 2:04:48 2:22:42
81 265 新妻 拓弥 Niitsuma Takuya 関東RC 神奈川 2:30:42 0:17:20 0:35:00 0:52:27 1:10:00 1:13:50 1:27:41 1:45:13 2:03:21 2:22:05
82 311 清水 勝久 Shimizu Katsuhisa SWAC 東京 2:30:45 0:17:52 0:35:41 0:53:33 1:11:24 1:15:18 1:29:07 1:46:41 2:04:34 2:22:32
83 119 和田 壮平 Wada Sohei 徳島市陸協 徳島 2:30:49 0:16:40 0:33:14 0:49:54 1:06:53 1:10:34 1:23:33 1:40:10 1:57:17 2:19:30
84 285 山田 吉秀 Yamada Yoshihide 舞鶴ランニングクラブ 福岡 2:30:57 0:17:24 0:35:10 0:53:06 1:11:03 1:14:59 1:29:17 1:47:32 2:05:46 2:23:24
85 282 川西 治雄 Kawanishi Haruo チームサンタ 滋賀 2:30:59 0:16:49 0:33:59 0:51:07 1:08:36 1:12:24 1:26:01 1:43:31 2:01:47 2:21:31
86 324 滝 肇也 Taki Toshiya 金沢自衛隊 石川 2:31:03 0:17:08 0:34:25 0:51:42 1:09:10 1:13:04 1:27:24 1:45:32 2:04:16 2:22:57
87 308 穴井 雄大 Anai Katsuhiro 中央発条工業 大分 2:31:10 0:16:50 0:34:00 0:51:08 1:08:37 1:12:25 1:26:02 1:44:37 2:04:20 2:23:02
88 284 森 雅俊 Mori Masatoshi 陸上競技多摩川クラブ 神奈川 2:31:48 0:17:49 0:35:50 0:53:45 1:11:57 1:15:54 1:29:58 1:47:44 2:05:44 2:23:48
89 351 吉村 仁志 Yoshimura Hitoshi NEC三田陸上部 埼玉 2:31:49 0:17:48 0:35:49 0:53:45 1:11:56 1:15:54 1:29:58 1:47:44 2:05:45 2:24:04
90 517 田中 一平 Tanaka Ippei 愛知県庁クラブ 愛知 2:31:53 0:17:43 0:35:41 0:53:45 1:11:58 1:15:55 1:29:59 1:47:44 2:05:45 2:23:49
91 51 堀越 信司 Horikoshi Tadashi NTT西日本 大阪 2:31:53 0:17:21 0:35:21 0:53:04 1:10:43 1:14:36 1:28:27 1:46:13 2:04:58 2:23:43
92 310 中村 恒博 Nakamura Tsunehiro 大阪陸協 大阪 2:31:54 0:17:42 0:35:40 0:53:33 1:11:27 1:15:26 1:29:46 1:47:44 2:05:45 2:23:49
93 348 鶴田 博之 Turuda Hiroyuki 北九州RiC 福岡 2:32:08 0:17:19 0:35:01 0:52:31 1:10:21 1:14:18 1:28:28 1:46:46 2:05:20 2:23:54
94 261 濱田 勝義 Hamada Katsuyoshi 琴浦町 鳥取 2:32:10 0:17:07 0:34:43 0:52:24 1:10:27 1:14:25 1:29:09 1:48:06 2:06:48 2:24:29
95 182 秋山 陽祐 Akiyama Yosuke 日立製作所 茨城 2:32:18 0:17:09 0:34:29 0:51:42 1:08:55 1:12:40 1:26:23 1:44:33 2:04:57 2:24:02
96 263 深瀬 雅文 Fukase Masafumi 新潟市陸協 神奈川 2:32:35 0:17:53 0:35:57 0:53:56 1:11:58 1:15:55 1:30:07 1:48:19 2:06:27 2:24:39
97 620 福江 亮太 Fukue Ryota ゆとりRC 福岡 2:32:39 0:17:48 0:35:53 0:53:52 1:11:57 1:15:54 1:30:06 1:48:25 2:06:23 2:24:21
98 269 池上 大輔 Ikegami Daisuke 愛知県庁クラブ 愛知 2:32:44 0:17:43 0:35:39 0:53:34 1:11:28 1:15:25 1:29:46 1:47:44 2:05:46 2:24:14
99 369 桶川 聡 Okegawa Satoshi さいたま走友会 埼玉 2:32:49 0:17:36 0:35:20 0:53:06 1:10:56 1:14:45 1:28:28 1:45:49 2:04:48 2:24:17
100 332 木村 昭平 Kimura Shohei 串間市陸協 宮崎 2:33:01 0:17:40 0:35:24 0:53:14 1:11:28 1:15:26 1:29:46 1:48:02 2:06:32 2:24:57
101 123 岩田 拓海 Iwata Takumi JFEスチール 広島 2:33:12 0:15:04 0:30:16 0:45:30 1:00:47 1:04:16 1:17:21 1:35:01 1:56:56 2:22:03
102 276 中江 克公 Nakae Katumasa 福岡県庁 福岡 2:33:14 0:17:58 0:35:50 0:53:45 1:11:58 1:15:55 1:29:59 1:48:00 2:06:31 2:25:00
103 299 平賀 陽之 Hiraga Akiyuki 千葉陸協 千葉 2:33:20 0:17:59 0:35:55 0:53:56 1:11:59 1:15:55 1:30:07 1:48:25 2:06:46 2:25:11
104 370 水田 佑一 Mizuta Yuichi ウイングフットRC 福岡 2:33:25 0:17:38 0:35:18 0:53:04 1:10:59 1:14:50 1:29:01 1:47:10 2:06:02 2:25:07
105 314 大森 雄貴 Omori Yuki 岡山AC 岡山 2:33:27 0:17:18 0:34:59 0:52:25 1:09:59 1:13:50 1:27:41 1:45:33 2:03:44 2:23:23
106 274 上川 英一郎 Kamikawa Eiichiro Breakthrough 東京 2:33:36 0:17:41 0:35:41 0:53:33 1:11:24 1:15:18 1:29:16 1:47:25 2:06:25 2:25:32
107 53 高井 俊治 Takai Toshiharu D2C 徳島 2:33:37 0:17:22 0:35:00 0:52:27 1:09:59 1:13:52 1:27:42 1:46:25 2:05:46 2:25:05
108 266 中村 卓也 Nakamura Takuya 直鞍クラブ 福岡 2:33:37 0:18:02 0:36:02 0:53:59 1:12:00 1:15:57 1:30:08 1:48:29 2:07:04 2:25:32
109 464 谷口 洋介 Taniguchi Yosuke 大阪陸協 大阪 2:33:37 0:17:38 0:35:09 0:52:53 1:10:52 1:14:45 1:28:57 1:47:10 2:06:11 2:25:23
110 381 角田 智史 Kakuda Satoshi BTRC沖縄 沖縄 2:33:41 0:17:49 0:35:49 0:53:45 1:11:56 1:15:54 1:29:59 1:48:02 2:06:31 2:25:17
111 153 麻生 英一 Aso Eiichi 湯布院ハンモックAC 福岡 2:33:48 0:17:08 0:34:43 0:52:24 1:10:00 1:13:50 1:27:40 1:45:54 2:05:43 2:25:18
112 1553 石堂 哲郎 Ishido Tetsuo 佐賀陸協 佐賀 2:33:56 0:18:50 0:36:50 0:54:54 1:12:50 1:16:47 1:30:51 1:48:42 2:07:06 2:25:54
113 337 河添 哲也 Kawasoe Tetsuya 柳井市陸協 広島 2:33:58 0:17:33 0:35:13 0:53:14 1:11:28 1:15:26 1:29:46 1:48:04 2:06:49 2:25:45
114 762 青木 和也 Aoki Kazuya 糟屋郡陸協 福岡 2:33:59 0:18:02 0:36:13 0:54:22 1:12:45 1:16:41 1:30:54 1:49:14 2:07:47 2:26:06
115 365 原 慎弥 Hara Shinya 陸上競技多摩川クラブ 千葉 2:34:04 0:18:02 0:36:13 0:54:23 1:12:45 1:16:44 1:31:02 1:49:22 2:07:51 2:26:13
116 55 山下 慎治 Yamashita Shinzi シーズアスリート 福岡 2:34:05 0:18:11 0:36:28 0:54:43 1:12:50 1:16:49 1:30:58 1:49:14 2:07:46 2:26:06
117 371 中村 泰二 Nakamura Taiji 舞鶴ランニングクラブ 福岡 2:34:13 0:18:02 0:36:00 0:53:57 1:11:59 1:15:56 1:30:07 1:48:26 2:07:00 2:25:55
118 252 青野 勇紀 Aono Yuki 愛媛陸協 愛媛 2:34:18 0:17:41 0:35:41 0:53:45 1:11:58 1:15:56 1:30:07 1:48:25 2:06:51 2:25:51
119 443 西垣 和幸 Nishigaki Kazuyuki 福岡陸協 福岡 2:34:18 0:17:58 0:35:55 0:53:55 1:11:59 1:15:56 1:30:06 1:48:25 2:07:07 2:26:04
120 343 谷田部 唯史 Yatabe Tadashi 川崎市陸協 神奈川 2:34:19 0:17:58 0:35:56 0:53:57 1:12:00 1:15:56 1:30:07 1:48:25 2:06:58 2:25:55
121 318 千田 聖太郎 Senda Seitaro 江戸川区陸協 神奈川 2:34:19 0:17:40 0:35:23 0:53:13 1:11:28 1:15:26 1:29:46 1:48:13 2:07:01 2:26:01
122 378 池上 貴良 Ikegami Takayoshi ときがわ町体育協会 埼玉 2:34:20 0:17:58 0:35:55 0:53:55 1:11:59 1:15:55 1:30:06 1:48:25 2:07:11 2:26:04
123 288 大石 賢 Oishi Ken 内田治療院陸上部 東京 2:34:26 0:17:44 0:35:46 0:53:58 1:12:21 1:16:27 1:30:58 1:49:14 2:07:47 2:26:17
124 155 東本 裕斗 Higashimoto Yuto JA三重中央 三重 2:34:30 0:16:47 0:33:55 0:51:08 1:08:37 1:12:25 1:26:17 1:45:05 2:04:45 2:25:44
125 315 小林 尚生 Kobayashi Naotaka 北海道マラソンクラブ 北海道 2:34:30 0:17:42 0:35:40 0:53:44 1:11:57 1:15:54 1:30:07 1:48:29 2:07:40 2:26:31
126 259 薮谷 忠大 Yabutani Tadahiro 蒼穹クラブ 京都 2:34:31 0:17:24 0:35:09 0:53:14 1:11:28 1:15:26 1:29:46 1:47:59 2:07:05 2:26:18
127 345 新見 雅志 Niimi Masashi クラブR2西日本 広島 2:34:33 0:17:52 0:35:51 0:53:57 1:11:56 1:15:53 1:29:47 1:47:44 2:06:17 2:26:14
128 512 井上 明弘 Inoue Akihiro 横須賀市陸協 神奈川 2:34:36 0:17:41 0:35:21 0:53:06 1:11:02 1:14:54 1:29:01 1:47:01 2:05:47 2:25:51
129 388 中井 芳聡 Nakai Yoshiaki TEAM P-man 京都 2:34:37 0:18:08 0:36:34 0:54:46 1:13:08 1:17:03 1:31:21 1:49:46 2:08:35 2:27:02
130 419 森 正裕 Mori Masahiro チーム嶋田組 京都 2:34:43 0:18:06 0:36:29 0:54:44 1:12:50 1:16:50 1:30:58 1:49:14 2:07:47 2:26:19
131 496 濱松 主臣 Hamamatsu Kazuomi PMAC 東京 2:34:45 0:18:12 0:36:31 0:54:44 1:12:59 1:17:00 1:31:20 1:49:45 2:08:16 2:27:02
132 383 竹中 敏郎 Takenaka Toshiro 周南市陸協 山口 2:34:46 0:17:49 0:35:48 0:53:45 1:11:51 1:15:46 1:29:58 1:48:19 2:07:21 2:26:18
133 384 大滝 一夫 Otaki Kazuo 北極星AC 北海道 2:34:49 0:18:02 0:36:13 0:54:22 1:12:45 1:16:41 1:30:51 1:49:01 2:07:47 2:26:33
134 301 近藤 敏明 Kondo Toshiaki 越谷市陸協 埼玉 2:34:50 0:17:38 0:35:41 0:53:34 1:11:59 1:16:05 1:31:04 1:49:59 2:08:59 2:27:18
135 491 新井 龍 Arai Ryo 富山陸協 千葉 2:34:54 0:18:06 0:36:24 0:54:43 1:12:52 1:16:50 1:30:58 1:49:14 2:07:46 2:26:46
136 180 山口 雄大 Yamaguchi Yudai 一橋大学 千葉 2:35:06 0:16:50 0:34:01 0:51:07 1:08:37 1:12:25 1:26:00 1:43:29 2:01:32 2:24:21
137 341 手塚 知樹 Tezuka Tomoki 東京陸協 東京 2:35:19 0:17:59 0:35:56 0:53:56 1:11:59 1:15:55 1:30:07 1:48:25 2:06:58 2:26:27
138 150 興梠 聡志 Kouroki Satoshi 宮崎市陸協 宮崎 2:35:26 0:17:10 0:34:48 0:52:25 1:09:59 1:13:51 1:27:41 1:45:40 2:05:13 2:26:16
139 433 長島 伸太郎 Nagashima Shintaro 茨城陸協 茨城 2:35:31 0:17:58 0:35:54 0:53:52 1:11:58 1:15:55 1:30:06 1:48:09 2:06:22 2:27:20
140 331 重松 克尚 Shigematsu Katsuhisa GGRC熊本 熊本 2:35:36 0:18:00 0:36:01 0:54:06 1:12:28 1:16:28 1:30:53 1:49:15 2:07:54 2:26:55
141 427 松政 正之 Matsumasa Masayuki 浪速アスレチッククラブ 大阪 2:35:48 0:18:08 0:36:12 0:54:22 1:12:41 1:16:39 1:30:57 1:49:14 2:07:56 2:27:06
142 145 久保田 大貴 Kubota Daiki 安川電機 福岡 2:35:50 0:16:01 0:32:03 0:48:30 1:05:08 1:08:39 1:24:24 1:44:29 2:04:44 2:26:06
143 520 大木 将也 Oki Masaya ミリカAC 福岡 2:35:56 0:18:11 0:36:35 0:54:54 1:13:12 1:17:10 1:31:19 1:49:45 2:08:30 2:27:34
144 291 曽禰 和彦 Sone Kazuhiko 廿日市市陸協 広島 2:36:00 0:17:19 0:34:59 0:52:27 1:10:00 1:13:50 1:27:41 1:45:38 2:05:17 2:26:24
145 639 谷口 友章 Taniguchi Tomoaki 岡山陸協 岡山 2:36:01 0:18:12 0:36:30 0:54:46 1:12:59 1:17:00 1:31:19 1:49:45 2:08:34 2:27:41
146 406 野村 高弘 Nomura Takahiro 尼崎ナイトランナーズ 兵庫 2:36:05 0:18:03 0:36:01 0:53:57 1:12:00 1:15:57 1:30:07 1:48:35 2:08:10 2:27:38
147 323 後藤 良太 Gotoh Ryota 博多陸友会 福岡 2:36:15 0:17:30 0:35:20 0:53:26 1:11:44 1:15:48 1:30:20 1:49:13 2:08:30 2:28:01
148 349 田中 大喜 Tanaka Hiroki 静岡陸協 静岡 2:36:21 0:18:06 0:36:30 0:54:44 1:12:59 1:17:01 1:31:19 1:49:45 2:08:31 2:27:42
149 451 丸山 貴弘 Maruyama Takahiro 裏六甲サブスリー会 兵庫 2:36:30 0:18:32 0:37:01 0:55:32 1:14:05 1:18:08 1:32:29 1:50:55 2:09:35 2:28:12
150 346 高橋 英雄 Takahashi Hideo オーテックジャパン陸上部 神奈川 2:36:37 0:18:04 0:36:15 0:54:23 1:12:46 1:16:45 1:30:59 1:49:14 2:07:55 2:27:38