別府大分毎日マラソン大会

第69回別府大分毎日マラソン完走者記録速報

男子

  • TOP10
  • 11~50
  • 51~150
  • 151~250
  • 251~350
  • 351~450
  • 451~500
  • 501~1000
  • 1001~1500
  • 1501~

女子

  • TOP10
  • 11~50
  • 51~

視覚障害者

  • TOP10
  • 11~
順位 NO. 氏名 所属クラブ名 県名 finish 5km 10km 15km 20km half 25km 30km 35km 40km
1001 4015 矢野 道也 Yano Michiya   兵庫 2:56:49 0:21:08 0:41:35 1:01:55 1:22:22 1:26:47 1:42:48 2:03:43 2:25:22 2:47:42
1002 1535 内山 正幸 Uchiyama Masayuki 埼玉陸協 埼玉 2:56:50 0:20:46 0:41:08 1:01:22 1:21:56 1:26:23 1:42:33 2:03:15 2:25:00 2:46:49
1003 816 井上 洋市朗 Inoue Yoichiro モロモローズ 東京 2:56:50 0:19:42 0:39:40 0:59:39 1:19:47 1:24:14 1:40:00 2:00:36 2:22:38 2:46:32
1004 1500 工藤 隆一 Kudo Ryuichi 奈良陸協 奈良 2:56:51 0:21:06 0:42:02 1:02:57 1:23:53 1:28:28 1:44:53 2:05:56 2:27:06 2:47:56
1005 885 石川 誠 Ishikawa Makoto クラブR2東北 神奈川 2:56:53 0:20:40 0:41:39 1:02:38 1:22:56 1:27:21 1:43:27 2:04:02 2:24:56 2:47:00
1006 4824 境 兵庫 Sakai Hyogo   福岡 2:56:53 0:21:45 0:41:58 1:02:32 1:23:09 1:27:31 1:43:09 2:03:24 2:24:14 2:46:46
1007 1051 林 宏樹 Hayashi Hiroki 福岡陸協 福岡 2:56:53 0:21:26 0:42:26 1:03:18 1:24:12 1:28:48 1:45:18 2:06:15 2:27:33 2:48:08
1008 2162 濵田 卓也 Hamada Takuya SATランニングチーム 広島 2:56:54 0:21:38 0:42:30 1:03:15 1:24:10 1:28:44 1:45:06 2:05:59 2:26:59 2:48:03
1009 1675 荒谷 直史 Araya Naofumi 室蘭入江RC 北海道 2:56:54 0:21:14 0:42:09 1:02:57 1:23:52 1:28:23 1:44:28 2:04:57 2:25:45 2:47:12
1010 1808 盛田 豊 Morita Yutaka クラブR2東日本 神奈川 2:56:54 0:21:06 0:41:43 1:02:18 1:23:04 1:27:35 1:43:46 2:04:14 2:25:10 2:47:04
1011 1618 洞庭 唯史 Doniwa Tadashi 千葉陸協 東京 2:56:54 0:21:41 0:42:38 1:03:36 1:24:36 1:29:06 1:45:12 2:05:29 2:26:06 2:47:20
1012 4106 川村 真礼 Kawamura Masanori   広島 2:56:55 0:22:05 0:42:52 1:03:43 1:24:38 1:29:09 1:45:19 2:06:02 2:26:51 2:47:51
1013 2007 森長 孝太 Morinaga Kota トップギア広島 広島 2:56:55 0:21:51 0:42:52 1:03:43 1:24:37 1:29:09 1:45:19 2:06:02 2:26:50 2:47:50
1014 1721 水川 航生 Mizukawa Koki クラブR2西日本 広島 2:56:56 0:21:31 0:42:45 1:03:42 1:24:38 1:29:11 1:45:23 2:06:23 2:27:14 2:47:59
1015 875 亀山 俊 Kameyama Shun 東京陸協 埼玉 2:56:57 0:19:24 0:38:37 0:57:47 1:17:16 1:21:32 1:37:35 1:59:22 2:22:11 2:46:50
1016 1807 山田 隼 Yamada Hayato 千代田走友会 東京 2:56:58 0:19:38 0:39:20 0:59:34 1:19:59 1:24:31 1:40:53 2:02:14 2:24:32 2:47:01
1017 1381 熊谷 伸之 Kumagai Nobuyuki 益田市陸協 島根 2:56:58 0:21:15 0:41:58 1:02:47 1:23:42 1:28:16 1:44:39 2:05:31 2:27:06 2:47:57
1018 557 橋本 武洋 Hashimoto Takehiro 静岡陸協 静岡 2:56:58 0:20:25 0:41:19 1:01:57 1:22:32 1:27:00 1:43:05 2:03:47 2:25:14 2:47:18
1019 1922 曾我部 敏一 Sogabe Toshikazu 土佐アスレチッククラブ 高知 2:56:59 0:21:15 0:41:46 1:02:19 1:23:03 1:27:35 1:43:45 2:04:30 2:25:36 2:47:08
1020 877 馬渕 雅史 Mabuchi Masashi 東京陸協 東京 2:57:00 0:20:14 0:40:31 1:00:44 1:20:59 1:25:32 1:42:00 2:03:10 2:24:50 2:47:04
1021 1787 高山 史徳 Takayama Fuminori 埼玉陸協 埼玉 2:57:00 0:20:58 0:41:45 1:02:32 1:23:17 1:27:49 1:43:59 2:04:25 2:24:50 2:46:47
1022 4023 小林 弘和 Kobayashi Hirokazu   岡山 2:57:01 0:22:06 0:42:35 1:02:59 1:23:31 1:28:00 1:44:01 2:04:34 2:25:56 2:47:23
1023 1125 錢 鴻武 Chien Hun Gwu 宝塚市陸協 兵庫 2:57:01 0:20:36 0:41:10 1:01:39 1:22:18 1:26:49 1:43:04 2:04:06 2:25:57 2:47:52
1024 2661 佐々木 健行 Sasaki Takeyuki CORNEZ 大阪 2:57:01 0:22:00 0:43:02 1:03:37 1:24:25 1:28:56 1:44:45 2:05:06 2:25:40 2:47:39
1025 2977 中澤 真矢 Nakazawa Shinya 農林走友会 埼玉 2:57:01 0:20:59 0:40:59 1:01:08 1:21:33 1:25:58 1:41:53 2:02:28 2:23:53 2:46:33
1026 1701 山口 知典 Yamaguchi Tomonori 福岡県庁 福岡 2:57:03 0:20:59 0:41:18 1:01:36 1:22:17 1:26:45 1:43:05 2:04:18 2:26:04 2:47:43
1027 1331 濱本 昇征 Hamamoto Shosei クラブR2九州 熊本 2:57:04 0:20:44 0:41:08 1:01:37 1:22:16 1:26:43 1:42:41 2:03:14 2:24:21 2:47:10
1028 1661 鈴木 夏人 Suzuki Natsuhito 月まで走ろう会 東京 2:57:04 0:21:12 0:42:00 1:02:54 1:23:53 1:28:26 1:44:43 2:05:31 2:26:28 2:47:48
1029 4100 川野 祥吾 Kawano Shogo   大分 2:57:05 0:22:16 0:43:07 1:03:49 1:24:40 1:29:13 1:45:22 2:06:07 2:27:06 2:48:03
1030 1340 西村 丈治 Nishimura Takeharu アトミクラブ 神奈川 2:57:05 0:20:01 0:40:36 1:01:09 1:21:45 1:26:19 1:43:05 2:04:25 2:26:20 2:47:55
1031 1671 村山 崇 Murayama Takashi 福岡陸協 福岡 2:57:05 0:20:57 0:41:37 1:02:12 1:22:57 1:27:28 1:43:48 2:04:52 2:26:24 2:47:56
1032 2120 佐野 達郎 Sano Tatsuro 東京陸協 神奈川 2:57:07 0:20:17 0:40:10 0:59:55 1:19:52 1:24:14 1:39:47 1:59:53 2:22:05 2:46:13
1033 1562 岩渕 徹 Iwabuchi Toru クラブR2東日本 埼玉 2:57:10 0:20:38 0:40:42 1:01:03 1:21:28 1:25:57 1:41:58 2:02:43 2:24:26 2:47:06
1034 1479 近藤 龍也 Kondo Tatsuya 熊本陸協 熊本 2:57:11 0:20:45 0:41:24 1:02:09 1:23:02 1:27:33 1:43:48 2:04:46 2:25:49 2:47:39
1035 1420 森平 浩司 Morihira Koji 千葉陸協 千葉 2:57:13 0:21:06 0:42:05 1:03:04 1:24:00 1:28:33 1:44:57 2:05:56 2:26:59 2:48:07
1036 1160 寺元 丈司 Teramoto Takeshi 知多走友会 愛知 2:57:18 0:20:21 0:40:38 1:00:52 1:21:11 1:25:43 1:41:57 2:03:16 2:25:21 2:47:34
1037 4465 政住 優太 Masazumi Yuta   福岡 2:57:18 0:21:30 0:42:05 1:02:29 1:22:58 1:27:26 1:43:31 2:04:05 2:25:19 2:47:34
1038 2016 野正 辰紀 Nomasa Tatsunori ガチRUN 福岡 2:57:19 0:21:40 0:42:41 1:03:35 1:24:32 1:29:03 1:45:28 2:06:24 2:27:27 2:48:15
1039 681 大中 康公 Onaka Yasuhiro 三菱電機 紅菱会 大阪 2:57:19 0:20:06 0:40:32 1:01:06 1:21:56 1:26:33 1:42:49 2:03:50 2:25:41 2:47:38
1040 1121 小西 洋 Konishi Hiroshi クラブR2西日本 広島 2:57:20 0:21:03 0:41:50 1:02:41 1:23:41 1:28:18 1:44:50 2:05:48 2:27:06 2:48:14
1041 2266 矢ケ部 章二 Yakabe Shoji Go up 東京 2:57:21 0:21:27 0:42:29 1:03:16 1:24:13 1:28:48 1:45:09 2:05:59 2:27:00 2:48:06
1042 1512 増井 桐郎 Masui Kirio TKDブレイクスルーRC 東京 2:57:22 0:21:11 0:41:52 1:02:27 1:23:12 1:27:46 1:44:01 2:04:55 2:26:32 2:48:06
1043 756 三原 茂生 Mihara Shigeo 大阪陸協 大阪 2:57:22 0:20:03 0:40:48 1:01:22 1:21:51 1:26:21 1:42:25 2:03:39 2:25:12 2:48:00
1044 1389 高橋 公成 Takahashi Kiminari RUN JO KAI 東京 2:57:23 0:21:02 0:41:57 1:02:51 1:23:34 1:28:04 1:44:12 2:05:02 2:26:15 2:47:45
1045 4291 中村 啓二 Nakamura Keiji   広島 2:57:24 0:22:05 0:42:52 1:03:42 1:24:38 1:29:09 1:45:19 2:06:02 2:26:52 2:48:03
1046 1930 竹内 大輔 Takeuchi Daisuke 川崎市陸協 神奈川 2:57:24 0:21:10 0:41:53 1:02:33 1:23:08 1:27:41 1:43:46 2:04:30 2:25:31 2:47:22
1047 1827 永井 豊 Nagai Yutaka 東京陸協 東京 2:57:25 0:21:25 0:42:11 1:03:03 1:24:02 1:28:41 1:45:11 2:06:12 2:27:14 2:48:15
1048 2195 宮川 博光 Miyagawa Hiromitsu クラブR2東日本 東京 2:57:27 0:21:11 0:41:50 1:02:24 1:22:57 1:27:27 1:43:39 2:04:33 2:26:08 2:47:54
1049 1803 伊東 正敬 Itou Masahiro 川崎市陸協 神奈川 2:57:27 0:21:22 0:42:03 1:02:48 1:23:36 1:28:12 1:44:38 2:05:36 2:26:48 2:48:12
1050 1124 清原 満 Kiyohara Mitsuru 兵庫ハンモックAC 兵庫 2:57:28 0:20:17 0:40:14 1:00:16 1:20:32 1:24:59 1:41:15 2:02:24 2:24:25 2:47:20
1051 1711 楠田 篤 Kusuda Atsuki 淀屋橋走年団 大阪 2:57:29 0:21:00 0:41:33 1:02:11 1:22:51 1:27:23 1:43:31 2:04:06 2:25:25 2:47:58
1052 4010 久保 謙二 Kubo Kenji   山口 2:57:32 0:21:54 0:42:12 1:02:29 1:22:56 1:27:24 1:43:30 2:04:23 2:25:51 2:48:12
1053 2004 青木 敬隆 Aoki Hirotaka クラブR2東日本 北海道 2:57:33 0:21:03 0:41:43 1:02:31 1:23:15 1:27:48 1:44:01 2:04:58 2:25:59 2:47:51
1054 1801 平山 知徳 Hirayama Tomonori 福岡陸協 福岡 2:57:34 0:21:16 0:42:02 1:02:39 1:23:35 1:28:08 1:44:24 2:05:36 2:26:53 2:48:13
1055 815 日高 久登 Hidaka Hisato ランランラン佐賀 福岡 2:57:34 0:19:31 0:38:49 0:58:17 1:18:21 1:22:46 1:38:40 1:59:47 2:22:39 2:46:17
1056 1745 松岡 武志 Matsuoka Takeshi クラブR2中日本 愛知 2:57:36 0:21:22 0:42:05 1:02:48 1:23:31 1:28:04 1:44:20 2:05:11 2:26:31 2:48:09
1057 1668 外川内 真也 Sotokawauchi Shinya 鹿児島陸協 鹿児島 2:57:36 0:21:20 0:42:10 1:02:58 1:23:47 1:28:22 1:44:41 2:05:38 2:26:46 2:48:18
1058 556 柴田 貴行 Shibata Takayuki 静岡陸協 静岡 2:57:36 0:18:46 0:37:56 0:56:49 1:16:01 1:20:12 1:35:13 1:54:58 2:15:48 2:42:14
1059 870 鈴木 直人 Suzuki Naoto コマネチランニングクラブ 兵庫 2:57:36 0:19:02 0:38:06 0:57:04 1:16:04 1:20:17 1:36:02 1:56:46 2:19:11 2:45:46
1060 664 冨永 尚宏 Tominaga Takahiro 小金井公園おじさん練習会 東京 2:57:36 0:19:10 0:38:02 0:57:03 1:16:06 1:20:18 1:35:33 1:55:48 2:18:05 2:45:17
1061 1695 村田 弘行 Murata Hiroyuki 姶良市役所 鹿児島 2:57:39 0:20:37 0:40:53 1:01:18 1:21:59 1:26:30 1:42:43 2:03:50 2:25:46 2:48:02
1062 1552 荷宮 和生 Ninomiya Kazuo 大阪陸協 大阪 2:57:40 0:21:06 0:42:07 1:03:07 1:24:09 1:28:41 1:44:58 2:05:36 2:26:35 2:47:57
1063 1639 山岡 正和 Yamaoka Masakazu ポポロAC 東京 2:57:41 0:20:44 0:41:26 1:01:57 1:22:44 1:27:19 1:43:35 2:04:47 2:26:17 2:48:07
1064 1910 美濃 尚人 Mino Naoto 熊本陸協 熊本 2:57:41 0:20:58 0:41:43 1:02:29 1:23:13 1:27:46 1:43:54 2:04:25 2:25:39 2:47:50
1065 1541 尾崎 元洋 Ozaki Motohiro クラブR2東日本 千葉 2:57:42 0:20:58 0:41:27 1:01:47 1:22:27 1:27:01 1:43:12 2:04:18 2:26:10 2:48:11
1066 1045 臼井 恒仁 Usui Tsunehito 岐阜陸協 岐阜 2:57:45 0:20:49 0:41:22 1:02:04 1:22:49 1:27:20 1:43:40 2:04:22 2:25:49 2:48:00
1067 1882 宇野 敏和 Uno Toshikazu ランニング・デポ 神奈川 2:57:45 0:20:37 0:41:00 1:01:28 1:21:54 1:26:24 1:42:31 2:03:12 2:25:40 2:48:12
1068 1685 中村 吉史 Nakamura Yosifumi 佐世保市陸協 長崎 2:57:47 0:20:59 0:41:32 1:02:10 1:23:04 1:27:39 1:44:03 2:05:24 2:27:06 2:48:48
1069 1099 久保 康生 Kubo Yasuo 日高市陸協 埼玉 2:57:47 0:20:10 0:40:01 0:59:57 1:19:52 1:24:13 1:39:45 1:59:43 2:21:19 2:46:59
1070 1689 川村 俊明 Kawamura Toshiaki クラブR2東日本 神奈川 2:57:47 0:21:17 0:41:57 1:02:26 1:23:08 1:27:39 1:43:46 2:04:27 2:25:41 2:47:35
1071 1749 入江 義則 Irie Yoshinori 本城陸上クラブ 福岡 2:57:48 0:21:18 0:42:37 1:03:41 1:24:43 1:29:18 1:45:41 2:06:35 2:27:39 2:48:39
1072 4084 玉垣 卓也 Tamagaki Takuya   兵庫 2:57:48 0:22:00 0:43:01 1:03:46 1:24:38 1:29:09 1:45:20 2:06:02 2:26:51 2:48:01
1073 4005 下里 薫 Shimosato Kaoru   埼玉 2:57:48 0:21:31 0:42:07 1:02:48 1:23:28 1:28:01 1:44:18 2:05:22 2:26:50 2:48:17
1074 1151 黒須 直樹 Kurosu Naoki NO-BORDER 栃木 2:57:48 0:20:16 0:40:08 0:59:59 1:20:00 1:24:22 1:40:08 2:00:59 2:22:54 2:46:39
1075 1413 平松 直人 Hiramatsu Naoto 東京陸協 東京 2:57:49 0:21:23 0:41:58 1:02:38 1:23:19 1:27:47 1:43:55 2:04:27 2:25:22 2:47:17
1076 2010 小本 欣伸 Komoto Yoshinobu 下松市陸協 山口 2:57:49 0:21:39 0:42:38 1:03:44 1:24:45 1:29:22 1:45:56 2:06:48 2:27:50 2:48:33
1077 1868 鴨尾 健 Kamoo Takeshi あいおいニッセイ同和 埼玉 2:57:50 0:20:48 0:41:12 1:01:37 1:22:09 1:26:40 1:42:43 2:03:27 2:25:07 2:47:39
1078 1682 中村 敏久 Nakamura Toshihisa 藤沢市陸協 神奈川 2:57:53 0:20:46 0:41:27 1:02:10 1:22:55 1:27:28 1:43:51 2:04:43 2:26:14 2:48:11
1079 1383 宮城 治 Miyagi Osamu 沖縄陸協 沖縄 2:57:53 0:21:18 0:42:07 1:02:58 1:23:45 1:28:19 1:44:36 2:05:30 2:26:37 2:48:13
1080 1759 細井 秀之 Hosoi Hideyuki 福井陸協 東京 2:57:55 0:20:44 0:40:59 1:01:31 1:22:02 1:26:33 1:42:30 2:03:10 2:24:42 2:47:31
1081 1087 江上 怜 Egami Ryo 福津市陸協 福岡 2:57:55 0:19:51 0:39:36 0:59:21 1:19:10 1:23:29 1:38:51 1:58:47 2:20:34 2:46:27
1082 2093 太田 祐介 Ota Yusuke 岐阜陸協 岐阜 2:57:55 0:21:19 0:42:00 1:02:29 1:23:00 1:27:31 1:43:39 2:04:24 2:25:12 2:47:37
1083 834 久保田 真広 Kubota Masahiro 愛知陸協 愛知 2:57:56 0:19:45 0:39:41 0:59:28 1:19:37 1:24:08 1:40:29 2:02:07 2:24:29 2:47:32
1084 1006 中隈 圭祐 Nakakuma Keisuke ランジョグ 福岡 2:57:56 0:19:46 0:39:27 0:59:11 1:18:51 1:23:10 1:38:46 1:59:35 2:23:23 2:47:30
1085 911 西村 光二 Nisimura Koji KFR 熊本 2:57:56 0:20:13 0:40:40 1:01:17 1:22:25 1:26:59 1:43:24 2:04:40 2:26:16 2:48:18
1086 4078 吉田 哲也 Yoshida Tetsuya   熊本 2:57:57 0:21:57 0:42:36 1:03:12 1:23:52 1:28:20 1:44:30 2:05:07 2:26:11 2:48:13
1087 1640 窪田 健 Kubota Takeshi クラブR2西日本 京都 2:57:57 0:21:23 0:42:13 1:03:02 1:23:54 1:28:30 1:44:52 2:05:54 2:27:10 2:48:27
1088 826 新貝 孝宏 Shingai Takahiro 家島ランナーズ 大分 2:57:57 0:20:36 0:41:22 1:02:12 1:22:49 1:27:16 1:43:18 2:04:04 2:24:51 2:47:17
1089 2064 本庄 俊和 Honjo Toshikazu 愛知県庁クラブ 愛知 2:57:57 0:21:18 0:42:10 1:03:03 1:23:56 1:28:32 1:44:55 2:06:08 2:27:26 2:48:36
1090 2084 櫻江 紀雄 Sakurae Norio 光市陸協 山口 2:57:57 0:21:24 0:42:01 1:02:42 1:23:28 1:28:03 1:44:25 2:05:21 2:26:48 2:48:38
1091 1917 板垣 俊亮 Itagaki Shunsuke 小樽陸協 北海道 2:57:58 0:21:32 0:42:39 1:03:29 1:24:19 1:28:55 1:45:09 2:06:04 2:27:05 2:48:43
1092 2026 古屋 清隆 Koya Kiyotaka 福岡陸協 福岡 2:58:00 0:20:54 0:41:26 1:01:59 1:22:45 1:27:17 1:43:32 2:04:21 2:25:51 2:48:00
1093 2074 佐藤 栄一 Sato Eiichi 大分陸協 福岡 2:58:01 0:20:54 0:41:24 1:02:00 1:22:43 1:27:13 1:43:23 2:04:13 2:26:14 2:48:38
1094 2726 村上 泰広 Murakami Yasuhiro チーム金港堂 愛知 2:58:01 0:21:16 0:42:00 1:02:47 1:23:32 1:28:01 1:44:16 2:05:14 2:26:40 2:48:34
1095 4661 星川 真也 Hoshikawa Shinya   埼玉 2:58:01 0:21:29 0:41:14 1:01:29 1:21:52 1:26:20 1:42:14 2:02:50 2:24:52 2:47:50
1096 2436 坂上 高広 Sakagami Takahiro Team ALL OUT 神奈川 2:58:03 0:21:24 0:42:23 1:03:26 1:24:35 1:29:11 1:45:42 2:06:35 2:27:51 2:48:56
1097 976 安本 昭 Yasumoto Akira Eランナーズ 福岡 2:58:04 0:20:32 0:40:56 1:01:22 1:21:53 1:26:24 1:42:37 2:03:34 2:25:30 2:48:32
1098 4103 佐藤 尚喜 Sato Naoki   鳥取 2:58:05 0:22:19 0:43:00 1:03:45 1:24:40 1:29:15 1:45:32 2:06:17 2:27:06 2:48:33
1099 1635 木村 誠義 Kimura Seigi 佐賀陸協 佐賀 2:58:05 0:20:24 0:40:05 0:59:54 1:19:47 1:24:07 1:39:42 2:00:14 2:22:04 2:46:46
1100 1852 今津 潤一郎 Imazu Junichiro クラブR2東北 神奈川 2:58:05 0:20:51 0:41:26 1:02:16 1:23:06 1:27:42 1:43:58 2:04:25 2:26:24 2:48:38
1101 2022 住永 悟司 Suminaga Satoshi Eランナーズ 福岡 2:58:08 0:21:24 0:42:13 1:02:50 1:23:31 1:28:00 1:44:18 2:05:07 2:26:35 2:48:35
1102 1665 宇土 貴大 Uto Takahiro 熊本陸協 熊本 2:58:10 0:21:16 0:42:03 1:02:46 1:23:31 1:28:00 1:44:00 2:04:25 2:26:09 2:48:40
1103 721 黒田 真伍 Kuroda Shingo チームタスキ 東京 2:58:11 0:19:59 0:39:57 0:59:50 1:19:55 1:24:19 1:39:59 2:00:51 2:24:19 2:48:06
1104 4194 大木 聡 Oki Satoshi   埼玉 2:58:11 0:21:36 0:42:31 1:03:16 1:23:53 1:28:22 1:44:33 2:05:02 2:26:02 2:48:24
1105 925 森安 利之 Moriyasu Toshiyuki 東京陸協 神奈川 2:58:13 0:19:41 0:39:29 0:59:11 1:18:57 1:23:18 1:39:03 2:00:46 2:23:50 2:47:42
1106 1464 江藤 健一 Eto Kenichi ナチュラルRC 兵庫 2:58:13 0:21:04 0:41:33 1:02:11 1:22:56 1:27:30 1:43:47 2:05:03 2:26:47 2:48:44
1107 1924 田中 正和 Tanaka Masakazu 東京陸協 東京 2:58:14 0:21:27 0:42:16 1:03:13 1:24:11 1:28:47 1:45:18 2:06:25 2:27:43 2:49:00
1108 2171 岩田 惠五 Iwata Keigo 逗子市陸協 神奈川 2:58:16 0:21:28 0:42:22 1:03:15 1:24:09 1:28:45 1:45:06 2:06:04 2:27:25 2:48:57
1109 1847 済賀 和之 Saiga Kazuyuki ゼロベースRC 東京 2:58:16 0:21:16 0:42:08 1:02:44 1:23:34 1:28:04 1:44:18 2:05:25 2:26:54 2:48:42
1110 2277 松田 好弘 Matsuda Yoshihiro 蒼穹クラブ 東京 2:58:18 0:21:43 0:42:44 1:03:44 1:24:46 1:29:20 1:45:47 2:06:44 2:27:54 2:49:17
1111 1621 松元 ごうすけ Matsumoto Gosuke 東京走友 東京 2:58:18 0:20:42 0:40:56 1:01:11 1:21:36 1:26:09 1:42:35 2:03:52 2:26:07 2:48:25
1112 2014 松本 一彦 Matsumoto Kazuhiko ナイトランAC 大阪 2:58:19 0:21:03 0:41:39 1:02:13 1:23:04 1:27:41 1:44:06 2:05:04 2:26:52 2:49:05
1113 1223 水越 孝幸 Mizukoshi Takayuki 川守田パンRC 北海道 2:58:21 0:20:51 0:41:54 1:02:57 1:24:04 1:28:44 1:45:17 2:06:24 2:27:44 2:49:00
1114 1692 重村 庸介 Shigemura Yosuke 駒沢公園ジョギングクラブ 東京 2:58:23 0:21:25 0:41:58 1:02:34 1:23:16 1:27:46 1:43:57 2:04:47 2:26:10 2:48:33
1115 2144 舟田 正芳 Funada Masayoshi SWAC横浜 神奈川 2:58:24 0:21:52 0:43:01 1:04:14 1:25:25 1:29:59 1:46:25 2:07:12 2:27:47 2:48:56
1116 1337 川崎 達也 Kawasaki Tatsuya クラブR2東日本 東京 2:58:26 0:21:24 0:42:25 1:03:27 1:24:25 1:29:01 1:45:29 2:06:27 2:27:43 2:49:08
1117 1316 奥西 眞弓 Okunishi Mayumi 紐育的寿司集団 神奈川 2:58:27 0:21:22 0:42:36 1:03:47 1:24:57 1:29:31 1:45:58 2:07:00 2:28:14 2:49:27
1118 1435 鶴野 拓也 Turuno Takuya 熊本陸協 熊本 2:58:28 0:20:30 0:40:53 1:01:24 1:21:58 1:26:30 1:43:54 2:04:41 2:25:56 2:48:39
1119 1410 淺野 太洋 Asano Taiyo 福井陸協 福井 2:58:28 0:20:50 0:41:28 1:01:56 1:22:40 1:27:12 1:43:19 2:04:07 2:25:38 2:48:12
1120 468 石山 哲也 Ishiyama Tetsuya 東京陸協 東京 2:58:28 0:18:39 0:37:26 0:56:31 1:16:37 1:20:59 1:37:02 1:58:34 2:21:48 2:47:15
1121 1396 大橋 歩 Ohashi Ayumi 茅ヶ崎市陸協 神奈川 2:58:29 0:20:49 0:41:26 1:02:09 1:22:48 1:27:20 1:43:40 2:04:58 2:27:02 2:49:01
1122 1115 亀山 正義 Kameyama Masayoshi 千葉陸協 千葉 2:58:31 0:20:30 0:41:17 1:02:08 1:22:59 1:27:34 1:43:59 2:05:31 2:27:26 2:49:16
1123 2269 井手 善彦 Ide Yoshihiko 長崎市陸協 長崎 2:58:31 0:21:30 0:42:37 1:03:32 1:24:38 1:29:13 1:45:28 2:06:22 2:27:30 2:48:58
1124 1515 山田 洋治 Yamada Yoji 宇部市陸協 山口 2:58:32 0:20:16 0:40:33 1:01:00 1:21:44 1:26:18 1:42:50 2:04:21 2:26:02 2:48:37
1125 459 後藤 洋平 Goto Yohei 函館走ろう会 北海道 2:58:33 0:18:30 0:37:04 0:55:34 1:14:08 1:18:12 1:32:41 1:51:41 2:11:42 2:46:31
1126 1717 粉川 幸司 Kogawa Koji 明走会 東京 2:58:33 0:20:46 0:41:12 1:01:47 1:22:30 1:27:02 1:43:17 2:04:26 2:26:23 2:48:45
1127 855 大坪 幸夫 Otsubo Yukio まどかランニングクラブ 福岡 2:58:34 0:19:59 0:39:59 0:59:59 1:20:02 1:24:25 1:40:11 2:00:52 2:23:38 2:48:52
1128 1864 木月 辰徳 Kizuki Tatsunori トヨタ九州RC 福岡 2:58:35 0:22:02 0:43:36 1:04:30 1:26:07 1:30:44 1:47:10 2:07:37 2:28:36 2:49:31
1129 1585 飯島 直之 Iijima Naoyuki ランニング・デポ 神奈川 2:58:36 0:21:17 0:42:01 1:02:47 1:23:44 1:28:25 1:44:54 2:05:59 2:28:20 2:49:37
1130 1181 池田 謙介 Ikeda Kensuke 東京陸協 東京 2:58:36 0:20:01 0:39:43 0:59:14 1:18:54 1:23:07 1:38:40 2:01:58 2:25:03 2:48:11
1131 1718 小堀 将史 Kohori Masashi 熊本陸協 東京 2:58:36 0:20:13 0:40:33 1:00:42 1:21:14 1:25:45 1:41:52 2:04:16 2:26:11 2:49:03
1132 1228 飯野 潤二 Iino Junji 甲斐市陸協 山梨 2:58:37 0:21:04 0:41:53 1:02:28 1:23:14 1:27:47 1:44:01 2:05:00 2:26:50 2:48:32
1133 1171 松尾 剣吾 Matsuo Kengo 枚方マスターズ 大阪 2:58:37 0:20:41 0:41:20 1:01:59 1:22:53 1:27:27 1:43:50 2:04:45 2:26:06 2:48:31
1134 4092 村山 洋平 Murayama Yohei   佐賀 2:58:37 0:22:04 0:42:48 1:03:20 1:23:43 1:28:09 1:43:59 2:04:32 2:25:48 2:48:35
1135 1551 白井 宏樹 Shirai Hiroki 富山陸協 茨城 2:58:37 0:20:57 0:41:34 1:02:12 1:22:52 1:27:26 1:43:45 2:04:54 2:26:40 2:48:53
1136 1468 河野 好治 Kawano Yoshiharu 神戸市陸協 兵庫 2:58:38 0:21:17 0:42:13 1:03:08 1:24:07 1:28:41 1:44:58 2:05:49 2:27:15 2:49:09
1137 1091 岡崎 治郎 Okazaki Jiro ランニング・デポ 神奈川 2:58:40 0:20:36 0:40:57 1:01:23 1:21:51 1:26:24 1:42:36 2:03:24 2:25:05 2:48:07
1138 1716 金森 巨洋 Kanamori Naohiro SARC 神奈川 2:58:41 0:21:05 0:41:49 1:02:28 1:23:07 1:27:39 1:43:48 2:04:38 2:26:33 2:48:57
1139 1653 島田 尚 Shimada Takashi クラブR2東日本 埼玉 2:58:41 0:20:42 0:41:27 1:01:36 1:21:53 1:26:23 1:42:25 2:03:03 2:25:11 2:49:00
1140 770 田中 尚之 Tanaka Naoyuki トリプルハーツ 大阪 2:58:41 0:20:00 0:40:09 1:00:27 1:20:50 1:25:21 1:41:32 2:02:45 2:25:00 2:48:05
1141 1680 実方 秀 Jitsukata Shu 笠松走友会 茨城 2:58:42 0:21:53 0:43:19 1:04:27 1:25:42 1:30:21 1:47:09 2:07:52 2:28:35 2:49:25
1142 1384 菅田 光司 Sugata Koji 大分県庁 大分 2:58:42 0:21:18 0:42:13 1:03:13 1:24:12 1:28:50 1:45:19 2:06:23 2:27:48 2:49:28
1143 2286 平岡 可英 Hiraoka Yoshihide トップギア広島 広島 2:58:44 0:21:51 0:42:53 1:03:43 1:24:38 1:29:10 1:45:20 2:06:03 2:26:58 2:48:45
1144 1055 稲垣 竹彦 Inagaki Takehiko 安城快足AC 愛知 2:58:45 0:20:50 0:41:16 1:01:40 1:22:23 1:26:54 1:43:13 2:04:31 2:26:26 2:48:39
1145 1789 中川 大樹 Nakagawa Daiki 大阪陸協 大阪 2:58:45 0:21:22 0:42:14 1:03:09 1:24:08 1:28:44 1:45:05 2:06:03 2:27:30 2:49:22
1146 4459 雲林院 納親 Unriin Norichika   三重 2:58:46 0:22:35 0:43:11 1:03:45 1:24:24 1:28:55 1:45:11 2:06:04 2:27:26 2:49:10
1147 984 井上 大知 Inoue Daichi 大分陸協 大分 2:58:46 0:19:33 0:39:04 0:58:31 1:18:12 1:22:25 1:38:02 1:59:05 2:22:53 2:48:17
1148 1361 永瀬 文博 Nagase Fumihiro クラブR2九州 宮崎 2:58:46 0:21:03 0:41:55 1:02:49 1:23:45 1:28:20 1:44:40 2:05:51 2:27:28 2:49:20
1149 1619 恵藤 祐一郎 Etou Yuichiro 熊本陸協 熊本 2:58:47 0:21:08 0:42:00 1:02:36 1:23:19 1:27:50 1:44:00 2:04:32 2:25:29 2:48:12
1150 1029 志賀 竜馬 Shiga Ryoma 大分陸協 大分 2:58:47 0:19:50 0:39:36 0:59:26 1:20:38 1:25:31 1:42:52 2:04:37 2:26:37 2:49:11
1151 1899 町野 宏 Machino Hiroshi 九築工業大分支店 大分 2:58:47 0:20:52 0:41:37 1:02:19 1:23:04 1:27:35 1:43:53 2:04:29 2:26:10 2:49:12
1152 1751 坂本 知則 Sakamoto Tomonori 洲本市陸協 兵庫 2:58:47 0:21:52 0:42:53 1:03:43 1:24:38 1:29:10 1:45:29 2:06:31 2:28:06 2:49:29
1153 2054 山室 正起 Yamamuro Masaki チームさけもん 兵庫 2:58:48 0:21:16 0:42:12 1:03:12 1:24:13 1:28:48 1:45:16 2:06:29 2:28:06 2:49:28
1154 1942 安原 良昭 Yasuhara Yoshiaki 東京陸協 東京 2:58:48 0:20:29 0:40:40 1:00:54 1:21:20 1:25:48 1:41:54 2:03:03 2:26:08 2:49:09
1155 1883 福原 崇之 Fukuhara Takayuki クラブR2西日本 広島 2:58:48 0:21:14 0:42:22 1:03:16 1:24:09 1:28:43 1:45:00 2:06:04 2:27:50 2:49:22
1156 572 林 真也 Hayashi Shinya 呉市陸協 広島 2:58:48 0:18:46 0:37:26 0:56:38 1:24:09 1:28:43 1:45:00 2:06:04 2:27:50 2:49:22
1157 1907 福桝 孝則 Fukumasu Takanori 愛媛陸協 愛媛 2:58:49 0:21:37 0:43:27 1:04:34 1:25:24 1:29:54 1:46:21 2:07:23 2:28:31 2:49:41
1158 1612 東司 正治 Toji Masaharu 福岡陸協 福岡 2:58:50 0:21:04 0:41:21 1:01:36 1:22:09 1:26:40 1:42:44 2:03:29 2:25:27 2:48:45
1159 2071 横山 光亮 Yokoyama Kosuke 福マラRC 福岡 2:58:50 0:20:54 0:41:45 1:02:44 1:23:47 1:28:27 1:44:56 2:06:02 2:28:11 2:49:58
1160 1603 山本 一浩 Yamamoto Kazuhiro 福井陸協 福井 2:58:51 0:21:05 0:41:33 1:01:50 1:22:49 1:27:18 1:43:48 2:05:10 2:27:04 2:49:04
1161 1462 奈良 一孝 Nara Kazutaka 千葉陸協 千葉 2:58:52 0:20:59 0:41:34 1:02:10 1:22:50 1:27:21 1:43:38 2:05:00 2:26:46 2:49:01
1162 1790 永野 一敏 Nagano Kazutoshi KFR 熊本 2:58:52 0:21:39 0:42:47 1:03:48 1:24:58 1:29:38 1:46:02 2:06:52 2:27:57 2:49:25
1163 2089 越智 信博 Ochi Nobuhiro 明石大橋AC 兵庫 2:58:53 0:21:17 0:42:07 1:02:54 1:23:43 1:28:20 1:44:49 2:05:48 2:27:13 2:49:11
1164 2537 淺野 誠三郎 Asano Seizaburo 東京陸協 東京 2:58:54 0:21:34 0:42:36 1:03:26 1:24:27 1:28:58 1:45:08 2:06:17 2:27:36 2:49:24
1165 2191 丸林 祐一 Marubayashi Yuichi FNM 福岡 2:58:54 0:21:30 0:42:49 1:03:29 1:24:36 1:29:12 1:45:25 2:06:14 2:27:29 2:49:24
1166 972 吉母 厚次 Yoshimo Koji 郵政クラブ 山口 2:58:54 0:20:38 0:41:12 1:02:00 1:22:44 1:27:19 1:43:40 2:04:33 2:26:14 2:48:44
1167 1890 林部 規男 Hayasibe Norio 東京陸協 東京 2:58:55 0:21:07 0:41:36 1:02:03 1:22:41 1:27:10 1:43:15 2:03:58 2:25:41 2:48:18
1168 2131 尾﨑 陽一 Ozaki Yoichi 大分UMC 大分 2:58:55 0:21:02 0:42:05 1:03:15 1:24:17 1:28:55 1:45:12 2:06:05 2:27:25 2:49:27
1169 1357 入江 卓也 Irie Takuya ランデザイン 埼玉 2:58:56 0:21:38 0:43:03 1:04:15 1:25:22 1:29:58 1:46:22 2:07:23 2:28:29 2:49:43
1170 1650 指宿 徹也 Ibusuki Tetsuya クラブR2東日本 千葉 2:58:57 0:21:12 0:41:49 1:02:31 1:23:19 1:27:52 1:44:15 2:05:27 2:27:02 2:49:20
1171 2060 冨田 道也 Tomita Michiya 東京陸協 東京 2:58:58 0:21:17 0:42:15 1:03:16 1:24:15 1:28:52 1:45:21 2:06:49 2:28:21 2:49:59
1172 4179 北川 立也 Kitagawa Ryuya   神奈川 2:58:58 0:21:56 0:42:25 1:03:02 1:23:43 1:28:14 1:44:25 2:05:14 2:26:52 2:49:17
1173 1723 梶原 豊 Kajiwara Yutaka クラブR2東日本 神奈川 2:58:59 0:20:44 0:40:36 1:00:33 1:20:40 1:25:04 1:40:46 2:01:26 2:23:44 2:47:37
1174 2051 宇高 日出徳 Utaka Hidenori 本城陸上クラブ 福岡 2:58:59 0:21:47 0:42:53 1:03:50 1:24:55 1:29:33 1:46:08 2:07:20 2:28:37 2:49:57
1175 1333 渡辺 健介 Watanabe Kensuke 東京陸協 東京 2:59:00 0:19:50 0:39:39 0:59:31 1:19:29 1:23:55 1:40:13 2:02:02 2:25:08 2:48:43
1176 1490 堀江 英介 Horie Eisuke 東京陸協 東京 2:59:00 0:20:52 0:41:34 1:02:15 1:22:56 1:27:29 1:43:51 2:05:18 2:27:12 2:49:19
1177 869 宇佐美 亨 Usami Toru クラブR2東日本 神奈川 2:59:01 0:19:48 0:39:24 0:59:04 1:19:05 1:23:30 1:39:15 2:00:58 2:24:38 2:48:51
1178 1687 榎本 武弘 Enomoto Takehiro 茨城陸協 茨城 2:59:01 0:20:13 0:39:55 0:59:53 1:20:37 1:25:04 1:41:10 2:02:16 2:24:45 2:48:18
1179 2045 松尾 裕之 Matsuo Hiroyuki 大分陸協 大分 2:59:01 0:21:13 0:42:07 1:03:08 1:24:04 1:28:39 1:44:56 2:06:02 2:27:24 2:49:19
1180 2367 松尾 亮 Matsuo Ryo 大分UMC 大分 2:59:01 0:21:27 0:42:28 1:03:15 1:24:17 1:28:56 1:45:13 2:06:15 2:27:50 2:49:40
1181 1177 三木 正昭 Miki Masaaki JJBBRC 熊本 2:59:02 0:20:48 0:41:32 1:02:15 1:23:09 1:27:42 1:44:05 2:04:42 2:26:29 2:48:59
1182 1614 高野 伸一 Takano Shinichi クラブR2中日本 長野 2:59:03 0:21:53 0:43:11 1:04:13 1:25:20 1:29:55 1:46:26 2:07:38 2:28:57 2:50:04
1183 1831 唐井 努 Karai Tsutomu 岡山陸協 岡山 2:59:03 0:20:57 0:41:37 1:02:30 1:23:10 1:27:45 1:44:17 2:05:34 2:27:06 2:49:22
1184 2076 宮澤 正晃 Miyazawa Masaaki エボーリュRC 長野 2:59:03 0:21:39 0:42:53 1:04:01 1:24:57 1:29:36 1:46:04 2:07:05 2:27:47 2:49:46
1185 2232 小泉 雅則 Koizumi Masanori 東京陸協 東京 2:59:03 0:21:28 0:42:14 1:03:11 1:24:12 1:28:44 1:45:05 2:06:17 2:28:04 2:49:48
1186 1198 橋口 博州 Hashiguchi Hirokuni TARC 東京 2:59:03 0:20:59 0:41:48 1:02:19 1:22:48 1:27:14 1:43:19 2:04:10 2:25:44 2:48:44
1187 1834 実重 誠吾 Saneshige Seigo 鳥取陸協 鳥取 2:59:04 0:21:30 0:42:40 1:03:51 1:25:07 1:29:46 1:46:25 2:07:42 2:28:53 2:49:52
1188 1450 石橋 佑介 Ishibashi Yusuke 福岡陸協 福岡 2:59:04 0:21:15 0:42:12 1:03:02 1:24:02 1:28:38 1:45:14 2:06:24 2:27:50 2:49:31
1189 2486 福田 浩也 Fukuda Hiroya eA大阪 大阪 2:59:04 0:21:49 0:42:51 1:03:49 1:24:54 1:29:30 1:45:59 2:07:04 2:28:43 2:50:05
1190 4026 桑原 智彦 Kuwahara Tomohiko   埼玉 2:59:06 0:22:43 0:43:38 1:04:25 1:25:14 1:29:46 1:46:00 2:06:48 2:28:09 2:49:47
1191 1584 中島 牧雄 Nakajima Makio 枚方マスターズ 大阪 2:59:06 0:21:44 0:42:51 1:03:56 1:24:59 1:29:35 1:45:59 2:06:25 2:26:45 2:48:08
1192 659 青木 雅史 Aoki Masashi 長野市陸協 長野 2:59:08 0:20:11 0:40:34 1:01:06 1:21:37 1:26:11 1:42:22 2:03:17 2:24:45 2:47:49
1193 1783 柳下 茂男 Yagishita Shigeo 川崎市陸協 神奈川 2:59:09 0:21:25 0:42:37 1:03:35 1:24:35 1:29:09 1:45:29 2:06:25 2:27:51 2:49:36
1194 2101 庄井 貴昭 Shoi Takaaki 山口県庁 山口 2:59:09 0:20:39 0:41:02 1:01:35 1:22:21 1:26:57 1:43:21 2:04:25 2:26:25 2:49:23
1195 2049 植平 晋 Uehira Susumu 大阪陸協 滋賀 2:59:09 0:22:03 0:43:31 1:04:53 1:26:15 1:30:54 1:47:35 2:08:34 2:29:50 2:50:31
1196 3072 後上 祐一 Gogami Yuichi 大阪ミントJC 大阪 2:59:10 0:21:55 0:43:02 1:03:55 1:25:03 1:29:41 1:46:09 2:07:22 2:28:39 2:50:05
1197 1226 服部 輝志 Hattori Teruyuki クラブR2中日本 愛知 2:59:10 0:20:26 0:40:33 1:00:46 1:21:04 1:25:32 1:41:32 2:02:52 2:25:16 2:48:59
1198 1879 児嶋 拓也 Kojima Takuya 福岡陸協 福岡 2:59:11 0:21:24 0:42:30 1:03:29 1:24:34 1:29:09 1:45:30 2:06:29 2:28:00 2:49:41
1199 2292 河合 健太 Kawai Kenta 大分陸協 大分 2:59:12 0:21:41 0:42:43 1:03:42 1:24:52 1:29:26 1:45:49 2:06:50 2:28:00 2:49:48
1200 1775 小松 満男 Komatsu Mitsuo 川崎市陸協 神奈川 2:59:13 0:21:15 0:42:13 1:03:11 1:24:14 1:28:48 1:45:00 2:05:49 2:27:27 2:49:35
1201 1207 岡田 昭宏 Okada Akihiro 下関市役所 山口 2:59:14 0:20:41 0:40:59 1:01:17 1:21:37 1:26:05 1:42:02 2:02:34 2:25:34 2:49:10
1202 1738 田中 一嘉 Tanaka Kazuyoshi チーム忍野 山梨 2:59:14 0:20:42 0:41:08 1:01:39 1:22:10 1:26:42 1:43:04 2:04:20 2:26:20 2:49:01
1203 1472 二神 敦 Futakami Atsushi 神戸市陸協 兵庫 2:59:15 0:20:11 0:39:59 1:00:11 1:20:37 1:25:06 1:41:24 2:02:35 2:25:19 2:48:46
1204 1540 大室 邦彦 Omuro Kunihiko ヤンボーSC 広島 2:59:15 0:20:54 0:41:56 1:02:59 1:24:07 1:28:46 1:45:20 2:06:28 2:27:53 2:49:28
1205 1041 藤森 誠 Fujimori Makoto クラブR2東日本 埼玉 2:59:16 0:21:19 0:42:34 1:03:40 1:24:52 1:29:31 1:46:05 2:07:32 2:28:39 2:49:48
1206 1398 森 智彦 Mori Tomohiko 東京陸協 東京 2:59:17 0:21:15 0:42:09 1:02:59 1:23:53 1:28:31 1:44:57 2:06:15 2:27:50 2:49:41
1207 2183 田井 浩気 Tai Koki 神奈川走ろう会 福岡 2:59:18 0:21:27 0:42:11 1:02:47 1:23:12 1:27:35 1:43:27 2:04:16 2:26:21 2:49:18
1208 1857 中尾 聡志 Nakao Satoshi 横浜市陸協 神奈川 2:59:18 0:21:26 0:42:37 1:03:38 1:24:47 1:29:24 1:45:58 2:07:04 2:28:43 2:50:18
1209 1654 中津 敬介 Nakatsu Keisuke BELIEVE 熊本 2:59:18 0:21:18 0:42:06 1:02:48 1:23:44 1:28:21 1:44:53 2:06:06 2:27:49 2:50:01
1210 1477 山根 一洋 Yamane Kazuhiro 尾道市陸協 広島 2:59:19 0:20:41 0:41:09 1:01:45 1:22:26 1:26:58 1:43:03 2:03:44 2:25:23 2:49:08
1211 1703 千葉 隆史 Chiba Takashi 川崎市陸協 神奈川 2:59:21 0:21:26 0:42:33 1:03:32 1:24:34 1:29:08 1:45:36 2:06:36 2:28:06 2:49:51
1212 1561 近藤 健介 Kondo Kensuke CR.m 千葉 2:59:22 0:20:56 0:41:30 1:02:02 1:22:47 1:28:26 1:44:57 2:06:03 2:28:52 2:50:14
1213 1591 山中 哲二 Yamanaka Tetsuji 東京陸協 埼玉 2:59:22 0:21:33 0:42:25 1:03:23 1:24:21 1:28:54 1:45:14 2:06:07 2:27:38 2:49:49
1214 2146 出水 啓文 Demizu Hirofumi さわやかR・C 大阪 2:59:24 0:21:15 0:42:02 1:02:33 1:23:19 1:27:51 1:44:01 2:05:05 2:27:12 2:49:45
1215 2305 隠地前 良太 Onjimae Ryota 諫早市陸協 長崎 2:59:24 0:21:58 0:43:12 1:04:22 1:25:26 1:30:03 1:46:36 2:07:43 2:28:59 2:50:13
1216 1940 山本 章一 Yamamoto Shoichi 石川陸協 石川 2:59:24 0:21:04 0:41:45 1:02:30 1:23:12 1:27:45 1:43:57 2:05:10 2:27:15 2:49:38
1217 1436 増永 康行 Masunaga Yasuyuki クラブR2東日本 東京 2:59:24 0:21:08 0:42:01 1:02:50 1:23:40 1:28:15 1:44:38 2:05:35 2:27:18 2:49:42
1218 2578 窪田 和成 Kubota Kazunari 土気TFC 千葉 2:59:25 0:20:44 0:41:16 1:01:47 1:22:25 1:26:58 1:43:09 2:04:30 2:26:27 2:49:29
1219 1706 三木 健司 Miki Kenji ホシデンAC 大阪 2:59:26 0:21:13 0:42:48 1:04:02 1:25:34 1:30:17 1:46:48 2:07:49 2:29:09 2:50:17
1220 1362 中島 益章 Nakashima Masaaki 大分陸協 大分 2:59:27 0:20:31 0:40:59 1:01:33 1:22:22 1:26:53 1:43:07 2:04:29 2:26:43 2:49:41
1221 2343 木村 正顯 Kimura Masaaki SBIアラプロモRC 東京 2:59:28 0:21:04 0:41:29 1:02:10 1:23:01 1:27:32 1:44:06 2:05:39 2:27:53 2:50:00
1222 1518 泊 明信 Tomari Akinobu 鹿児島陸協 鹿児島 2:59:30 0:21:06 0:41:36 1:02:07 1:22:50 1:27:19 1:43:32 2:04:26 2:26:22 2:49:23
1223 1657 荒木 伸一 Araki Shinichi 東京陸協 東京 2:59:30 0:20:58 0:41:39 1:02:20 1:23:06 1:27:37 1:43:49 2:05:03 2:27:03 2:49:29
1224 1767 衛藤 正則 Eto Masanori えとうラン 大阪 2:59:31 0:20:36 0:41:04 1:01:29 1:22:04 1:26:34 1:42:55 2:04:13 2:26:05 2:49:26
1225 1580 城戸 將徳 Kido Masanori 福岡陸協 福岡 2:59:31 0:21:17 0:42:10 1:02:56 1:23:49 1:28:21 1:44:39 2:06:05 2:28:13 2:50:30
1226 1744 黒川 祐介 Kurokawa Yusuke クラブR2東日本 千葉 2:59:31 0:21:09 0:41:52 1:02:38 1:23:26 1:28:00 1:44:17 2:05:18 2:26:40 2:49:31
1227 2220 舟橋 健 Funabashi Takeshi 山口市陸協 山口 2:59:34 0:21:28 0:42:25 1:03:27 1:24:24 1:28:57 1:45:13 2:06:18 2:27:56 2:50:00
1228 1839 原田 篤志 Harada Atsushi 東京陸協 東京 2:59:34 0:21:21 0:42:18 1:03:25 1:24:36 1:29:12 1:45:44 2:06:49 2:28:19 2:49:59
1229 1809 長谷川 茂人 Hasegawa Shigeto 山梨県庁 山梨 2:59:36 0:21:23 0:42:03 1:02:40 1:23:23 1:28:00 1:44:39 2:06:06 2:28:15 2:50:19
1230 1482 山川 春夫 Yamakawa Haruo 鳥取陸協 鳥取 2:59:36 0:20:59 0:41:57 1:02:41 1:23:43 1:28:19 1:44:50 2:06:09 2:27:59 2:50:12
1231 1881 松隈 純 Matsukuma Jun 東京陸協 東京 2:59:37 0:20:53 0:41:23 1:01:49 1:22:27 1:26:59 1:43:14 2:04:49 2:27:10 2:49:39
1232 1504 三ヶ尻 一郎 Mikajiri Ichiro 熊本陸協 熊本 2:59:38 0:20:59 0:41:29 1:02:07 1:23:05 1:27:40 1:44:05 2:05:31 2:27:50 2:50:10
1233 4230 小畠 和洋 Kobata Kazuhiro   福岡 2:59:40 0:22:21 0:43:33 1:04:40 1:25:54 1:30:29 1:46:58 2:08:09 2:29:27 2:50:47
1234 421 牧野 将大 Makino Masahiro I.A.R.C 愛知 2:59:41 0:17:21 0:35:08 0:53:14 1:11:29 1:15:33 1:32:13 1:56:12 2:22:00 2:48:47
1235 933 山中 達也 Yamanaka Tatsuya キヤノンランニングクラブ 神奈川 2:59:41 0:20:01 0:40:01 1:00:24 1:21:03 1:25:34 1:41:52 2:03:43 2:26:43 2:49:42
1236 1085 加藤 拓也 Kato Takuya 横浜ゴム陸上部 神奈川 2:59:41 0:20:43 0:41:30 1:02:12 1:22:53 1:27:24 1:43:30 2:04:13 2:25:09 2:48:59
1237 4383 吉奥 祐介 Yoshioku Yusuke   東京 2:59:41 0:22:28 0:43:24 1:04:17 1:25:24 1:30:01 1:46:38 2:07:53 2:29:13 2:50:27
1238 4133 門口 亮太 Kadoguchi Ryota   福岡 2:59:41 0:21:44 0:42:37 1:03:11 1:23:48 1:28:16 1:44:28 2:05:11 2:26:38 2:49:43
1239 776 鹿野 捷人 Kano Hayato 県北陸協 福島 2:59:41 0:19:43 0:39:39 0:59:23 1:19:10 1:23:29 1:38:52 1:58:59 2:23:13 2:48:37
1240 1735 大畑 輝公 Ohata Terumasa 中郡陸協 神奈川 2:59:42 0:20:38 0:40:58 1:01:22 1:21:58 1:26:27 1:42:42 2:04:14 2:26:55 2:49:48
1241 1509 中嶋 貴則 Nakashima Takanori Team阿蘇 熊本 2:59:44 0:20:49 0:41:37 1:02:19 1:23:05 1:27:38 1:43:39 2:04:24 2:28:15 2:50:13
1242 1595 時實 昌史 Tokizane Masashi 大阪陸協 大阪 2:59:44 0:21:23 0:42:39 1:03:45 1:24:59 1:29:39 1:46:07 2:06:58 2:28:41 2:50:16
1243 2181 笠井 歩 Kasai Ayumu TBRC 東京 2:59:46 0:21:37 0:42:41 1:03:39 1:24:38 1:29:15 1:45:48 2:06:54 2:28:16 2:50:12
1244 1453 高岩 洋輔 Takaiwa Yousuke club AC-CYAN 福岡 2:59:47 0:20:31 0:40:41 1:00:42 1:20:56 1:25:22 1:41:26 2:03:09 2:25:59 2:49:47
1245 1663 甲原 芳範 Kobara Yoshinori 大分陸協 大分 2:59:47 0:20:30 0:40:47 1:01:25 1:22:06 1:26:40 1:42:55 2:04:27 2:27:04 2:49:39
1246 2237 中村 和弘 Nakamura Kazuhiro 福井陸協 福井 2:59:48 0:21:14 0:42:06 1:02:52 1:23:43 1:28:15 1:44:33 2:05:40 2:27:55 2:50:18
1247 1766 西村 勲 Nishimura Isao 福岡陸協 福岡 2:59:48 0:21:56 0:43:09 1:04:17 1:25:25 1:30:00 1:46:26 2:07:39 2:29:06 2:50:33
1248 1863 辻林 一吉 Tsujibayashi Kazuyoshi NTTドコモ 大阪 2:59:48 0:21:25 0:42:11 1:02:48 1:23:34 1:28:11 1:44:32 2:05:31 2:27:29 2:50:12
1249 959 黒石田 紀文 Kuroishida Norifumi かけっこ和光RC 東京 2:59:49 0:20:26 0:40:52 1:01:18 1:21:48 1:26:17 1:42:29 2:03:54 2:26:01 2:49:39
1250 1569 玉村 恒夫 Tamamura Tsuneo 大阪陸協 大阪 2:59:50 0:20:59 0:41:26 1:01:50 1:22:24 1:26:52 1:43:03 2:04:11 2:28:03 2:50:52
1251 1870 藤澤 玲央 Fujisawa Reo 東京陸協 東京 2:59:51 0:21:01 0:41:37 1:02:13 1:22:57 1:27:29 1:43:51 2:04:54 2:27:05 2:49:54
1252 1822 浜田 真二 Hamada Shinji クラブR2中日本 京都 2:59:51 0:22:17 0:43:22 1:04:35 1:25:50 1:30:26 1:46:56 2:08:06 2:29:18 2:50:48
1253 1212 木本 一成 Kimoto Kazunari ヤンボーSC 広島 2:59:52 0:21:16 0:42:12 1:03:15 1:24:19 1:29:00 1:45:28 2:06:57 2:29:00 2:50:51
1254 4270 松本 勲 Matsumoto Isao   大阪 2:59:52 0:22:29 0:43:18 1:04:13 1:25:14 1:29:54 1:46:35 2:07:41 2:29:05 2:50:40
1255 4024 下山 祥 Shimoyama Akira   大阪 2:59:52 0:22:31 0:43:23 1:04:18 1:25:24 1:30:02 1:46:46 2:07:49 2:29:06 2:50:43
1256 1691 川合 哲也 Kawai Tetsuya Run Field 神奈川 2:59:52 0:21:50 0:43:17 1:04:21 1:25:42 1:30:17 1:46:59 2:08:14 2:29:41 2:50:52
1257 4111 天野 景治 Amano Kageharu   神奈川 2:59:53 0:22:16 0:43:17 1:04:18 1:25:13 1:29:48 1:46:16 2:07:18 2:28:58 2:50:22
1258 1231 竹居 祥行 Takei Yoshiyuki 埼玉陸協 埼玉 2:59:53 0:20:28 0:40:41 1:00:53 1:21:07 1:26:33 1:42:26 2:02:55 2:24:43 2:49:26
1259 1345 佐々木 健 Sasaki Ken 川崎市陸協 神奈川 2:59:53 0:20:12 0:40:27 1:00:38 1:21:07 1:25:37 1:42:05 2:03:50 2:27:05 2:50:28
1260 2073 平田 正幸 Hirata Masayuki 沖縄陸協 沖縄 2:59:53 0:20:56 0:41:38 1:02:18 1:23:08 1:27:42 1:44:06 2:05:19 2:28:30 2:50:40
1261 1368 福﨑 徹 Fukuzaki Toru 福岡陸協 福岡 2:59:53 0:21:43 0:42:42 1:03:42 1:24:07 1:28:40 1:44:59 2:06:01 2:27:54 2:50:30
1262 1828 三重野 利広 Mieno Toshihiro 大分UMC 大分 2:59:54 0:21:56 0:43:04 1:04:03 1:25:13 1:29:47 1:46:16 2:07:19 2:28:31 2:50:17
1263 2143 前田 敏秀 Maeda Toshihide arc滋賀 滋賀 2:59:54 0:21:26 0:42:32 1:03:45 1:25:03 1:29:45 1:46:26 2:07:39 2:29:01 2:50:39
1264 1629 長谷川 雄樹 Hasegawa Yuki クラブR2中日本 愛知 2:59:55 0:21:31 0:42:38 1:03:40 1:24:49 1:29:25 1:45:57 2:07:12 2:28:35 2:50:14
1265 1317 進藤 治紀 Shinto Haruki 福岡陸協 福岡 2:59:56 0:20:22 0:40:34 1:00:58 1:21:32 1:26:03 1:42:21 2:03:40 2:26:05 2:49:21
1266 2719 藤田 隆広 Fujita Takahiro クラブR2東日本 東京 2:59:57 0:22:18 0:43:39 1:05:35 1:26:57 1:31:34 1:48:09 2:09:25 2:30:15 2:51:02
1267 2128 西川 和彦 Nishikawa Kazuhiko 東京陸協 東京 2:59:58 0:22:00 0:43:14 1:04:17 1:25:25 1:29:59 1:46:21 2:07:24 2:28:48 2:50:29
1268 4012 馬場 真一 Baba Shinichi   大分 2:59:58 0:22:19 0:43:18 1:04:16 1:25:13 1:29:48 1:46:17 2:07:18 2:28:45 2:50:48
1269 2081 住野 泰弘 Sumino Yasuhiro 大分陸協 大分 2:59:59 0:21:47 0:42:52 1:03:58 1:25:03 1:29:39 1:46:05 2:07:23 2:28:49 2:50:26
1270 4017 森田 隆則 Morita Takanori   大阪 3:00:00 0:21:27 0:42:18 1:03:04 1:24:02 1:28:36 1:45:10 2:06:25 2:28:19 2:50:28
1271 1894 鈴東 貴志 Suzuhigashi Takashi 鹿児島陸協 鹿児島 3:00:02 0:21:04 0:41:26 1:01:55 1:22:27 1:26:58 1:43:05 2:04:21 2:27:13 2:50:29
1272 2001 鈴木 秀和 Suzuki Hidekazu 奈良陸協 奈良 3:00:02 0:21:23 0:42:23 1:03:11 1:24:12 1:28:48 1:45:15 2:06:36 2:28:48 2:50:51
1273 2530 高見 健治 Takami Kenji まっすんプロジェクト 東京 3:00:03 0:21:54 0:43:05 1:04:04 1:25:13 1:29:49 1:46:21 2:07:27 2:29:08 2:50:51
1274 1497 山口 仁 Yamaguchi Hitoshi 東京陸協 東京 3:00:05 0:21:38 0:42:43 1:03:58 1:25:08 1:29:47 1:46:26 2:07:45 2:29:13 2:50:55
1275 2374 小笠原 信 Ogasawara Makoto 東京陸協 東京 3:00:05 0:21:47 0:42:58 1:04:01 1:25:16 1:29:55 1:46:28 2:07:49 2:29:18 2:51:03
1276 1821 成田 元司 Narita Genji クラブR2東日本 埼玉 3:00:07 0:21:38 0:42:45 1:03:59 1:25:04 1:29:42 1:46:14 2:07:30 2:29:09 2:50:50
1277 4097 鍾 韻恆 Chung Wanhang   大分 3:00:09 0:23:12 0:44:26 1:05:13 1:26:14 1:30:47 1:47:18 2:08:26 2:29:50 2:51:07
1278 1854 杉岡 勝 Sugioka Masaru 博多陸友会 福岡 3:00:11 0:20:51 0:41:30 1:02:18 1:23:09 1:27:43 1:44:07 2:05:37 2:27:52 2:50:39
1279 4159 中野 知寛 Nakano Tomohiro   福岡 3:00:12 0:21:47 0:42:16 1:02:51 1:23:33 1:28:03 1:44:01 2:04:50 2:26:41 2:48:40
1280 3054 久下 陽輔 Hisaka Yosuke 大分陸協 大分 3:00:16 0:21:12 0:41:43 1:02:29 1:23:33 1:28:10 1:44:51 2:06:37 2:28:45 2:50:53
1281 1520 大家 秀行 Oie Shuko 狭山池夕焼けラン 大阪 3:00:17 0:20:51 0:41:42 1:02:34 1:23:22 1:27:54 1:44:14 2:05:17 2:27:00 2:49:19
1282 1934 谷口 章一 Taniguchi Shoichi SCC 鹿児島 3:00:20 0:21:19 0:42:38 1:03:34 1:24:37 1:29:15 1:45:59 2:07:18 2:28:57 2:50:47
1283 2291 上松 勇次郎 Uematsu Yujiro 関西電力 大阪 3:00:22 0:21:14 0:42:22 1:03:32 1:24:49 1:29:26 1:46:11 2:07:32 2:29:24 2:51:02
1284 4082 中尾 嘉雄 Nakao Yoshio   福岡 3:00:23 0:23:24 0:44:55 1:06:13 1:27:35 1:32:11 1:48:40 2:09:43 2:30:49 2:51:31
1285 1237 永元 秀知 Nagamoto Hidenori 佐賀陸協 佐賀 3:00:25 0:20:49 0:41:23 1:01:50 1:22:25 1:26:57 1:43:08 2:04:23 2:26:42 2:50:18
1286 2177 大出 泰久 Ode Yasuhisa クラブR2中日本 静岡 3:00:26 0:21:31 0:42:40 1:03:49 1:25:04 1:29:40 1:46:01 2:06:58 2:28:37 2:51:09
1287 4013 杉崎 憲三 Sugisaki Kenso   千葉 3:00:26 0:21:25 0:42:08 1:02:47 1:23:22 1:27:54 1:44:24 2:06:04 2:28:25 2:51:01
1288 4049 北原 淳 Kitahara Jun   東京 3:00:26 0:22:08 0:42:55 1:03:42 1:24:34 1:29:07 1:45:35 2:06:46 2:29:14 2:51:02
1289 1747 高橋 のりかつ Takahashi Norikatsu 岐阜陸協 岐阜 3:00:28 0:22:01 0:43:26 1:04:38 1:25:59 1:30:39 1:47:18 2:08:46 2:30:14 2:51:17
1290 1859 樫本 栄司 Kashimoto Eiji SMILY ANGEL 静岡 3:00:28 0:21:34 0:42:24 1:03:15 1:24:12 1:28:47 1:44:57 2:05:52 2:27:24 2:50:11
1291 2741 田中 陽 Tanaka Yo 横浜市陸協 神奈川 3:00:32 0:21:54 0:43:12 1:04:17 1:25:24 1:29:58 1:46:27 2:07:38 2:29:03 2:51:17
1292 1920 坂井 教郎 Sakai Norio 鹿児島陸協 鹿児島 3:00:35 0:21:33 0:42:40 1:03:40 1:24:52 1:29:29 1:45:59 2:07:07 2:28:38 2:50:37
1293 2212 目出 裕介 Mede Yusuke まっすんプロジェクト 兵庫 3:00:38 0:21:22 0:42:09 1:02:52 1:23:48 1:28:21 1:44:50 2:06:05 2:28:25 2:51:07
1294 881 藤井 亮史 Fujii Ryoji 周南市陸協 山口 3:00:40 0:20:21 0:41:06 1:01:49 1:22:43 1:27:19 1:44:13 2:06:39 2:28:14 2:50:57
1295 4069 足達 聖一 Adachi Seiichi   大分 3:00:42 0:21:49 0:42:42 1:03:35 1:24:34 1:29:07 1:45:34 2:06:38 2:28:32 2:50:56
1296 719 清原 誠 Kiyohara Makoto WindRun 大阪 3:00:43 0:20:29 0:41:16 1:01:57 1:23:17 1:28:06 1:45:19 2:07:15 2:29:26 2:50:50
1297 4052 松永 裕之 Matsunaga Yasuyuki   石川 3:00:46 0:22:49 0:43:34 1:04:14 1:25:12 1:29:48 1:46:17 2:07:24 2:29:03 2:51:06
1298 1677 松原 徹 Matsubara Toru 埼玉陸協 埼玉 3:00:46 0:21:00 0:41:53 1:02:47 1:23:45 1:28:22 1:44:48 2:06:02 2:27:51 2:50:16
1299 4099 柿田 智和 Kakita Tomokazu   山口 3:00:47 0:22:45 0:43:48 1:04:54 1:26:15 1:30:52 1:47:19 2:08:22 2:29:39 2:51:02
1300 1867 矢部 義之 Yabe Yoshiyuki 第一三共陸上部 東京 3:00:50 0:21:27 0:42:25 1:03:27 1:24:27 1:28:58 1:45:20 2:06:22 2:28:19 2:51:07
1301 2151 宮出 佳明 Miyade Yoshiaki 京都陸協 京都 3:00:53 0:22:08 0:43:30 1:04:43 1:25:48 1:30:25 1:47:00 2:08:09 2:29:25 2:51:15
1302 2139 奥田 孝太郎 Okuda Kotaro 若ちゃんFRC 京都 3:00:54 0:22:01 0:43:24 1:04:51 1:26:18 1:30:57 1:47:39 2:09:06 2:30:44 2:51:44
1303 1019 山本 陽一 Yamamoto Youichi 愛媛陸協 愛媛 3:00:54 0:21:16 0:43:35 1:04:24 1:25:27 1:30:06 1:46:40 2:07:30 2:29:14 2:51:37
1304 2092 平川 勝規 Hirakawa Katsunori 熊本陸協 熊本 3:00:55 0:21:44 0:42:31 1:03:13 1:24:15 1:28:50 1:45:21 2:06:37 2:28:31 2:51:02
1305 4223 石 崇志 Shih Chung Chih   台湾 3:00:58 0:22:19 0:43:22 1:04:34 1:25:46 1:30:25 1:46:58 2:08:07 2:29:44 2:51:43
1306 2038 平松 敬人 Hiramatsu Takahito あいち健康の森走遊会 愛知 3:01:02 0:21:03 0:41:42 1:02:26 1:23:11 1:27:43 1:44:03 2:05:22 2:27:39 2:50:48
1307 2061 佐々木 祐二 Sasaki Yuji T・T-AC 大阪 3:01:05 0:21:32 0:42:38 1:03:35 1:24:44 1:29:24 1:45:53 2:06:52 2:28:23 2:51:06
1308 4447 生方 祐史郎 Ubukata Yushiro   山口 3:01:09 0:22:13 0:43:26 1:04:13 1:25:15 1:29:46 1:46:03 2:06:42 2:28:20 2:50:56
1309 2465 長野 亮 Nagano Akira 佐賀陸協 佐賀 3:01:09 0:22:04 0:43:20 1:04:33 1:25:56 1:30:31 1:46:52 2:08:01 2:29:25 2:51:07
1310 2300 伊庭 政幸 Iba Masayuki 滋賀陸協 滋賀 3:01:09 0:21:13 0:41:52 1:02:48 1:23:46 1:28:22 1:44:51 2:06:24 2:28:44 2:51:16
1311 177 山下 晃一朗 Yamashita Koichiro 上智大学 愛知 3:01:13 0:17:08 0:34:30 0:51:46 1:09:49 1:13:53 1:29:11 1:53:17 2:22:04 2:49:26
1312 2775 近藤 浩志 Kondo Hiroshi 京都陸協 京都 3:01:14 0:22:12 0:43:23 1:04:34 1:25:52 1:30:28 1:47:00 2:08:09 2:29:30 2:51:22
1313 4115 近藤 貴英 Kondo Takahide   埼玉 3:01:15 0:24:02 0:45:31 1:06:17 1:26:59 1:31:27 1:47:18 2:08:14 2:29:39 2:51:39
1314 336 勘舎 方敬 Kanja Masayoshi TeamM×K 東京 3:01:17 0:20:07 0:40:30 1:00:58 1:21:57 1:26:37 1:43:39 2:04:50 2:28:07 2:51:57
1315 1889 加藤 寿倖 Kato Hisayuki 福岡陸協 大分 3:01:17 0:21:01 0:41:52 1:02:46 1:23:43 1:28:22 1:45:07 2:06:40 2:29:13 2:51:43
1316 1246 中井 俊輔 Nakai Shunsuke クラブR2東日本 滋賀 3:01:20 0:21:14 0:42:20 1:03:27 1:24:37 1:29:14 1:45:56 2:07:17 2:28:58 2:51:13
1317 1681 赤嶺 一夫 Akamine Kazuo 福岡陸協 福岡 3:01:25 0:21:11 0:42:02 1:02:56 1:24:09 1:28:49 1:45:23 2:06:43 2:28:38 2:51:35
1318 2308 安田 昌泰 Yasuda Masahiro YAGIランニングチーム 千葉 3:01:29 0:21:25 0:42:07 1:02:46 1:23:22 1:27:53 1:44:23 2:06:04 2:28:25 2:51:00
1319 2656 山部 敏宏 Yamabe Toshihiro 大阪陸協 大阪 3:01:31 0:21:52 0:42:48 1:03:47 1:24:52 1:29:26 1:45:56 2:07:14 2:29:01 2:51:30
1320 2112 山口 浩満 Yamaguchi Hiromitsu ハートブレイク 神奈川 3:01:32 0:21:33 0:42:30 1:03:31 1:24:37 1:29:12 1:45:48 2:06:56 2:28:55 2:51:46
1321 1430 鈴木 大裕 Suzuki Daiyu 横浜市陸協 神奈川 3:01:36 0:21:16 0:42:11 1:02:54 1:23:44 1:28:16 1:44:39 2:05:29 2:28:19 2:51:28
1322 1402 向井 哲也 Mukai Tetsuya クラブR2西日本 広島 3:01:36 0:21:03 0:41:54 1:02:22 1:23:07 1:27:40 1:44:01 2:05:25 2:27:54 2:50:51
1323 4033 中本 裕之 Nakamoto Hiroyuki   大阪 3:01:37 0:23:11 0:44:47 1:06:05 1:27:16 1:31:47 1:48:15 2:09:24 2:30:55 2:52:14
1324 1329 芹沢 元秀 Serizawa Motohide TeamM×K 東京 3:01:40 0:19:55 0:39:41 0:59:27 1:19:22 1:23:39 1:39:23 1:59:35 2:21:32 2:48:37
1325 1471 松下 哲也 Matsushita Tetsuya 京都陸協 京都 3:01:41 0:20:40 0:41:20 1:02:14 1:23:05 1:27:42 1:44:01 2:05:22 2:27:39 2:51:08
1326 1173 中村 雅哉 Nakamura Masaya トラベルDB 埼玉 3:01:41 0:20:24 0:40:25 1:00:27 1:20:35 1:25:04 1:41:29 2:04:28 2:28:58 2:51:29
1327 919 高井 風馬 Takai Fuma 大分大学医学部陸上競技部 大分 3:01:47 0:19:44 0:39:26 0:59:27 1:20:07 1:24:44 1:41:50 2:04:19 2:27:22 2:50:52
1328 2338 田代 景三 Tashiro Keizo 宮崎市陸協 宮崎 3:01:48 0:22:25 0:43:57 1:05:04 1:26:23 1:31:04 1:47:52 2:09:25 2:30:58 2:52:24
1329 2052 指山 浩志 Sashiyama Hiroshi ニッポンランナーズ 千葉 3:01:51 0:21:49 0:43:06 1:04:25 1:25:41 1:30:22 1:47:00 2:08:12 2:29:40 2:51:45
1330 1826 樽見 豊 Tarumi Yutaka 福岡陸協 福岡 3:01:51 0:22:03 0:43:28 1:04:52 1:26:11 1:30:49 1:47:27 2:08:53 2:31:01 2:52:39
1331 1522 末弘 光次郎 Suehiro Kojiro 日本製鉄日鉄ステンレス 山口 3:01:51 0:20:57 0:41:46 1:02:33 1:23:21 1:27:59 1:44:18 2:05:34 2:27:26 2:51:22
1332 1742 吉江 誠 Yoshie Makoto 東京陸協 東京 3:01:51 0:21:19 0:42:04 1:03:10 1:24:39 1:29:20 1:46:01 2:07:19 2:29:01 2:51:30
1333 2243 髙田 裕司 Takada Yuji 東京陸協 千葉 3:01:57 0:21:28 0:42:23 1:03:02 1:24:06 1:28:42 1:45:37 2:07:07 2:28:50 2:51:46
1334 2439 池田 浩 Ikeda Ko 東京陸協 東京 3:01:57 0:22:25 0:43:23 1:04:04 1:24:57 1:29:27 1:45:45 2:06:50 2:28:19 2:50:18
1335 2352 後藤 正信 Goto Masanobu Team ALL OUT 神奈川 3:01:59 0:21:53 0:42:57 1:04:00 1:25:04 1:29:40 1:46:00 2:06:55 2:28:30 2:51:16
1336 1736 中川 英樹 Nakagawa Hideki クラブR2西日本 滋賀 3:02:00 0:21:40 0:43:01 1:04:21 1:25:40 1:30:19 1:47:00 2:08:16 2:30:11 2:52:21
1337 2122 柴田 修 Shibata Osamu 陸上競技多摩川クラブ 東京 3:02:01 0:21:36 0:42:27 1:03:28 1:24:35 1:29:08 1:45:47 2:07:15 2:28:50 2:51:54
1338 1466 東 浩司 Higashi Koji 茨城陸協 茨城 3:02:03 0:21:13 0:42:12 1:03:01 1:23:58 1:28:31 1:45:00 2:06:30 2:28:45 2:51:32
1339 4407 菅 英雄 Kan Hideo   愛媛 3:02:05 0:22:58 0:44:20 1:05:29 1:26:51 1:31:31 1:48:01 2:09:21 2:30:38 2:52:15
1340 4075 池田 篤彦 Ikeda Atsuhiko   千葉 3:02:05 0:22:19 0:43:18 1:04:28 1:25:42 1:30:21 1:47:00 2:08:07 2:29:47 2:52:06
1341 2337 畔上 文昭 Azegami Fumiaki 東京陸協 東京 3:02:05 0:22:15 0:43:23 1:04:29 1:25:55 1:30:37 1:47:15 2:08:40 2:30:34 2:52:43
1342 4181 中司 悠 Nakaji Yu   福岡 3:02:06 0:23:12 0:44:44 1:06:23 1:28:03 1:32:55 1:50:17 2:12:10 2:33:44 2:53:45
1343 4035 臼杵 剛 Usuki Tsuyoshi   静岡 3:02:07 0:22:41 0:43:32 1:04:14 1:25:16 1:29:57 1:46:24 2:08:15 2:30:32 2:52:51
1344 2102 瀧川 順 Takigawa Jun ランニング・デポ 神奈川 3:02:13 0:21:23 0:42:39 1:03:43 1:25:00 1:29:40 1:46:19 2:07:42 2:29:46 2:52:24
1345 1853 白戸 太朗 Shirato Taro 東京陸協 東京 3:02:17 0:20:45 0:41:24 1:02:16 1:23:16 1:27:51 1:44:28 2:06:10 2:28:30 2:51:41
1346 4173 楠本 旭 Kusumoto Akira   長崎 3:02:19 0:22:02 0:42:49 1:03:21 1:24:20 1:28:55 1:45:27 2:06:58 2:28:56 2:52:02
1347 1779 鈴木 一憲 Suzuki Kazunori 東京陸協 埼玉 3:02:19 0:21:14 0:41:31 1:01:59 1:22:42 1:27:11 1:43:35 2:05:19 2:27:41 2:52:00
1348 796 林 秀行 Hayashi Hideyuki 太陽が丘ジョギングクラブ 京都 3:02:20 0:21:08 0:42:00 1:02:47 1:23:44 1:28:19 1:44:49 2:06:01 2:27:48 2:51:26
1349 1608 森下 正起 Morishita Masaoki クラブR2九州 大分 3:02:25 0:21:22 0:42:19 1:03:23 1:24:37 1:29:15 1:45:57 2:07:42 2:29:55 2:52:28
1350 1307 中山 博文 Nakayama Hirofumi 沖縄陸協 沖縄 3:02:25 0:20:46 0:41:17 1:01:54 1:22:39 1:27:11 1:43:19 2:04:24 2:26:29 2:50:48
1351 1655 馬渡 範久 Mawatari Norihisa 大分陸競 大分 3:02:31 0:21:54 0:43:10 1:04:18 1:25:24 1:30:00 1:46:22 2:07:12 2:28:51 2:51:52
1352 1572 岡部 崇幸 Okabe Takayuki アンリツ 神奈川 3:02:32 0:21:11 0:41:56 1:02:39 1:23:15 1:27:46 1:43:56 2:04:48 2:27:49 2:51:36
1353 2157 小松 和人 Komatsu Kazuto 神戸市陸協 兵庫 3:02:32 0:21:06 0:42:12 1:03:01 1:24:07 1:28:50 1:45:32 2:07:14 2:29:37 2:52:39
1354 2205 赤尾 健司 Akao Kenji 大分陸協 大分 3:02:32 0:21:03 0:41:39 1:02:15 1:22:56 1:27:26 1:44:01 2:05:52 2:28:47 2:52:24
1355 2664 北川 祐作 Kitagawa Yusaku 東京陸協 東京 3:02:33 0:21:39 0:42:28 1:03:16 1:24:10 1:28:46 1:45:09 2:06:24 2:28:44 2:52:18
1356 2268 北村 浩之 Kitamura Hiroyuki 日医ジョガーズ 大阪 3:02:36 0:21:21 0:42:28 1:03:36 1:24:47 1:29:26 1:46:07 2:07:46 2:30:43 2:53:08
1357 2442 沼倉 総志 Numakura Soshi 横浜市陸協 神奈川 3:02:39 0:22:03 0:43:18 1:04:25 1:25:38 1:30:20 1:47:01 2:08:30 2:30:41 2:53:05
1358 2134 角 達朗 Kaku Tatsuro LAC 福岡 3:02:40 0:21:07 0:42:06 1:03:11 1:24:15 1:28:53 1:45:22 2:06:44 2:28:53 2:52:03
1359 2417 小野 朋朗 Ono Tomoaki 福岡陸協 福岡 3:02:42 0:21:49 0:43:03 1:04:16 1:25:50 1:30:37 1:47:36 2:09:01 2:30:35 2:52:38
1360 954 平田 聡 Hirata Satoru 西南学院大学 福岡 3:02:43 0:18:38 0:36:52 0:55:11 1:14:01 1:18:35 1:36:45 2:00:01 2:25:59 2:52:17
1361 2137 加藤 貴久 Kato Takahisa 大阪陸協 大阪 3:02:43 0:21:38 0:42:29 1:03:23 1:24:23 1:29:01 1:45:40 2:07:42 2:30:12 2:53:03
1362 4635 古積 祐亮 Kozumi Yusuke   神奈川 3:02:45 0:23:09 0:44:13 1:05:00 1:26:09 1:30:47 1:47:22 2:08:46 2:30:44 2:53:12
1363 2055 上村 武 Uemura Takeshi 福岡陸協 福岡 3:02:45 0:21:15 0:42:15 1:03:31 1:24:46 1:29:29 1:46:53 2:09:09 2:31:07 2:53:19
1364 1651 永田 隆行 Nagata Takayuki 鹿児島陸協 鹿児島 3:02:47 0:21:03 0:41:31 1:02:06 1:22:50 1:27:29 1:43:49 2:05:09 2:27:35 2:51:42
1365 2166 瀬尾 康二 Seo Koji 栃木陸協 栃木 3:02:49 0:21:11 0:41:53 1:02:31 1:23:11 1:27:44 1:43:59 2:05:05 2:27:23 2:51:35
1366 2087 高松 伸二 Takamatsu Shinji Team R×L+ 福岡 3:02:51 0:21:03 0:41:41 1:02:32 1:23:39 1:28:19 1:44:56 2:06:18 2:28:52 2:52:16
1367 2105 安藤 祥一 Ando Shoichi クラブR2東日本 千葉 3:02:51 0:21:26 0:42:49 1:04:14 1:25:27 1:29:52 1:46:38 2:08:05 2:30:07 2:52:46
1368 1463 東 栄三 Higashi Eizo クママス 熊本 3:02:51 0:21:13 0:41:58 1:02:22 1:23:06 1:27:37 1:43:56 2:05:10 2:27:50 2:52:11
1369 1539 五島 啓太 Goshima Keita ランコネ 大阪 3:02:51 0:21:26 0:42:31 1:03:31 1:24:37 1:29:13 1:45:38 2:06:49 2:28:41 2:52:29
1370 2080 大野 善典 Ono Yoshinori 東京陸協 東京 3:02:53 0:21:56 0:43:06 1:04:14 1:25:20 1:29:55 1:46:25 2:07:49 2:29:47 2:52:44
1371 1360 大矢 勝之 Oya Katsuyuki 横浜市陸協 神奈川 3:02:55 0:21:24 0:42:41 1:03:45 1:24:54 1:29:31 1:46:10 2:07:49 2:30:22 2:53:05
1372 4147 金井 俊和 Kanai Toshikazu   静岡 3:02:58 0:22:27 0:43:23 1:04:17 1:25:24 1:30:01 1:46:38 2:08:10 2:30:15 2:52:50
1373 1694 北野 健太郎 Kitano Kentaro CIA 千葉 3:03:00 0:21:16 0:41:49 1:02:10 1:22:34 1:27:08 1:43:30 2:04:54 2:27:46 2:51:51
1374 4618 天野 悟 Amano Satoru   神奈川 3:03:00 0:23:31 0:44:22 1:05:14 1:26:14 1:32:00 1:47:59 2:08:45 2:30:45 2:53:03
1375 1483 大谷 真稔 Otani Shinnen 筑豊陸上競技クラブ 福岡 3:03:04 0:21:04 0:41:45 1:02:32 1:23:18 1:27:49 1:44:06 2:05:24 2:27:08 2:53:04
1376 4105 伊東 琢巳 Ito Takumi   福岡 3:03:07 0:24:00 0:46:11 1:08:16 1:30:15 1:35:02 1:51:52 2:13:02 2:34:09 2:54:17
1377 1122 田北 敏一 Takita Toshikazu 下関市陸協 福岡 3:03:09 0:21:10 0:42:01 1:02:50 1:23:40 1:28:13 1:44:32 2:05:23 2:27:21 2:52:32
1378 1765 千田 悠人 Chida Yuto 千葉陸協 千葉 3:03:11 0:20:26 0:40:33 1:00:33 1:20:34 1:24:58 1:40:44 2:01:35 2:25:39 2:51:44
1379 1633 船津 典孝 Funatsu Noritaka 佐賀陸協 佐賀 3:03:14 0:21:14 0:41:52 1:02:30 1:23:22 1:28:03 1:44:43 2:06:42 2:29:30 2:53:17
1380 4014 吉水 卓 Yoshimizu Suguru   福岡 3:03:18 0:21:22 0:41:49 1:01:54 1:22:03 1:26:26 1:42:14 2:02:29 2:23:59 2:51:02
1381 1727 松原 孝至 Matsubara Takashi クラブR2中日本 愛知 3:03:18 0:20:21 0:40:14 1:00:27 1:21:11 1:25:47 1:42:38 2:04:53 2:28:07 2:51:59
1382 1729 塩田 紘之 Shiota Hiroyuki 三菱電機 長崎 3:03:19 0:22:05 0:43:43 1:05:04 1:26:18 1:30:55 1:47:24 2:08:33 2:30:27 2:53:28
1383 1437 元木 克幸 Motoki Katsuyuki 東京陸協 東京 3:03:20 0:20:49 0:41:11 1:01:36 1:22:08 1:26:39 1:42:44 2:03:35 2:25:38 2:50:37
1384 971 丸山 秀行 Maruyama Hideyuki ブリヂストン 石川 3:03:20 0:20:58 0:41:57 1:03:14 1:24:39 1:29:22 1:46:07 2:07:56 2:30:29 2:53:29
1385 2197 岩川 博文 Iwakawa Hirofumi SCC 鹿児島 3:03:21 0:22:06 0:43:36 1:04:58 1:26:18 1:30:57 1:47:52 2:09:22 2:31:18 2:53:38
1386 1817 井上 哲一 Inoue Tetsuichi 苅田与原RC 福岡 3:03:23 0:20:51 0:41:18 1:01:46 1:22:24 1:26:53 1:43:17 2:04:46 2:27:57 2:52:06
1387 4030 高木 剛 Takagi Takeshi   埼玉 3:03:24 0:22:29 0:43:49 1:05:22 1:27:04 1:31:49 1:48:42 2:10:15 2:32:24 2:54:17
1388 1936 岩田 知和 Iwata Tomokazu クラブR2西日本 兵庫 3:03:25 0:21:17 0:42:09 1:03:01 1:24:16 1:28:58 1:46:06 2:08:08 2:30:42 2:53:19
1389 2085 原 稔祐 Hara Toshihiro 枚方マスターズ 大阪 3:03:25 0:21:31 0:42:34 1:03:48 1:25:07 1:29:47 1:46:26 2:08:01 2:30:22 2:53:28
1390 2179 北脇 秀亮 Kitawaki Shusuke クラブR2中日本 広島 3:03:26 0:22:22 0:44:10 1:06:05 1:28:00 1:32:47 1:49:56 2:11:28 2:33:07 2:54:27
1391 2110 豊田 源太郎 Toyoda Gentaro 別府マラソンクラブ 大分 3:03:27 0:21:39 0:42:47 1:04:01 1:25:21 1:30:04 1:46:59 2:08:51 2:31:25 2:53:51
1392 1186 小野 智 Ono Satoru 陸上競技多摩川クラブ 東京 3:03:29 0:20:47 0:41:29 1:02:10 1:22:49 1:27:22 1:43:56 2:05:50 2:29:20 2:53:13
1393 1829 宇城 満山 Ujiro Mansan 東京陸協 東京 3:03:30 0:22:01 0:43:21 1:04:43 1:26:00 1:30:36 1:47:04 2:08:15 2:29:55 2:52:45
1394 1372 中村 裕 Nakamura Yutaka 東京陸協 東京 3:03:33 0:20:28 0:40:26 1:00:33 1:20:40 1:25:02 1:40:52 2:03:20 2:26:32 2:52:19
1395 814 野田 嘉彦 Noda Yoshihiko Team OJC 島根 3:03:34 0:19:54 0:39:44 0:59:26 1:19:14 1:23:35 1:39:38 2:01:52 2:25:39 2:51:34
1396 2358 鷲崎 真一郎 Washizaki Shinichiro 鳥取陸協 鳥取 3:03:35 0:21:54 0:43:42 1:05:43 1:27:49 1:32:34 1:49:22 2:10:52 2:32:36 2:54:04
1397 1634 宮下 俊介 Miyashita Shunsuke チームサンタ 滋賀 3:03:40 0:21:13 0:41:40 1:01:57 1:22:21 1:26:46 1:42:44 2:04:00 2:26:51 2:52:37
1398 1192 久保田 勝行 Kubota Katsuyuki 有田陸協 佐賀 3:03:40 0:22:06 0:43:50 1:05:37 1:27:36 1:32:26 1:49:29 2:11:06 2:33:03 2:54:42
1399 2154 成田 馨 Narita Kaoru SOMPORC 北海道 3:03:43 0:21:22 0:42:18 1:03:16 1:24:15 1:28:48 1:45:13 2:06:18 2:28:29 2:53:29
1400 1921 新澤 英典 Shinzawa Hidenori ウルトラプロジェクト 埼玉 3:03:46 0:21:28 0:42:47 1:04:00 1:25:23 1:30:02 1:46:52 2:08:13 2:30:20 2:53:26
1401 1547 井上 満康 Inoue Mitsuyasu 福岡陸協 福岡 3:03:48 0:20:09 0:40:08 1:00:15 1:20:35 1:25:02 1:41:22 2:03:13 2:26:53 2:51:35
1402 1757 吉藤 一貴 Yoshifuji Kazutaka 三重陸協 三重 3:03:51 0:20:46 0:40:59 1:01:16 1:21:36 1:26:04 1:42:09 2:04:06 2:28:09 2:53:02
1403 2473 梶原 大介 Kajiwara Daisuke 熊本陸協 熊本 3:03:51 0:21:57 0:43:16 1:04:26 1:25:57 1:30:37 1:47:29 2:09:13 2:31:31 2:53:52
1404 2830 日隈 克彦 Higuma Katsuhiko 大濠ランナーズ 福岡 3:03:52 0:22:36 0:44:14 1:05:47 1:27:25 1:32:07 1:49:06 2:10:48 2:32:43 2:54:33
1405 1123 綱島 敦 Tsunashima Atsushi 川崎市陸協 神奈川 3:03:52 0:20:20 0:40:16 1:00:20 1:20:43 1:25:13 1:41:20 2:02:13 2:24:46 2:51:08
1406 4046 竹下 大輔 Takeshita Daisuke   埼玉 3:03:53 0:21:53 0:42:35 1:03:15 1:24:01 1:28:38 1:44:55 2:06:13 2:28:59 2:53:30
1407 2211 村瀬 勝彦 Murase Katsuhiko 東京陸協 東京 3:03:54 0:22:01 0:43:29 1:04:49 1:26:22 1:31:05 1:47:47 2:09:29 2:31:46 2:54:12
1408 1311 向井 靖明 Mukai Nobuaki 千葉大学クラブ 千葉 3:03:56 0:21:14 0:42:22 1:03:15 1:24:10 1:28:43 1:45:08 2:08:21 2:31:59 2:54:38
1409 4162 相本 直樹 Aimoto Naoki   山口 3:03:58 0:23:12 0:44:45 1:06:02 1:27:18 1:31:54 1:48:17 2:09:15 2:30:54 2:54:20
1410 4022 塩飽 真之 Shiwaku Masayuki   兵庫 3:03:58 0:22:54 0:43:43 1:04:00 1:24:21 1:28:44 1:44:35 2:05:18 2:27:50 2:53:03
1411 2456 吉野 匠 Yoshino Takumi 東京陸協 東京 3:04:10 0:21:53 0:43:11 1:04:26 1:25:55 1:30:35 1:47:11 2:08:55 2:31:05 2:53:57
1412 1764 末永 崇洋 Suenaga Takahiro 下関市陸協 山口 3:04:11 0:20:27 0:40:39 1:01:19 1:22:25 1:27:03 1:43:57 2:06:17 2:29:31 2:53:46
1413 2484 安藤 了至 Ando Ryoji 熊本陸協 熊本 3:04:13 0:22:21 0:44:07 1:06:07 1:28:13 1:33:03 1:50:16 2:12:07 2:33:53 2:55:02
1414 2130 大澤 純一 Ozawa Junichi クラブR2九州 福岡 3:04:13 0:21:39 0:43:27 1:04:59 1:26:26 1:31:12 1:48:15 2:10:12 2:32:36 2:54:50
1415 1861 芝村 俊彦 Shibamura Toshihiko 相模原市陸協 神奈川 3:04:14 0:21:04 0:41:37 1:02:11 1:22:50 1:27:22 1:43:38 2:04:53 2:26:53 2:50:49
1416 4566 若林 哲平 Wakabayashi Teppei   福岡 3:04:14 0:24:13 0:45:33 1:06:35 1:27:56 1:32:39 1:49:22 2:10:50 2:32:34 2:54:29
1417 2461 飯田 泰祐 Iida Taisuke 福岡陸協 福岡 3:04:16 0:20:54 0:41:12 1:01:29 1:21:45 1:26:08 1:42:03 2:02:49 2:24:59 2:52:06
1418 1491 五反田 嘉 Gotanda Yoshimi 大阪陸協 大阪 3:04:18 0:21:06 0:42:01 1:03:06 1:24:20 1:28:56 1:45:52 2:08:09 2:31:14 2:54:25
1419 2204 三浦 顕 Miura Akira クラブR2北海道 北海道 3:04:18 0:21:36 0:42:59 1:04:18 1:25:55 1:30:44 1:48:00 2:09:54 2:32:15 2:54:31
1420 1128 今井 貴宏 Imai Takahiro 千葉陸協 千葉 3:04:19 0:20:55 0:41:16 1:01:22 1:21:34 1:25:59 1:42:01 2:02:40 2:25:51 2:53:03
1421 2356 安永 文浩 Yasunaga Fumihiro 福岡陸協 福岡 3:04:20 0:21:22 0:42:13 1:03:16 1:24:10 1:28:44 1:45:13 2:06:58 2:30:20 2:53:55
1422 1577 寺西 利之 Teranishi Toshiyuki パナソニック横浜 神奈川 3:04:21 0:20:37 0:40:58 1:01:22 1:21:58 1:26:29 1:42:37 2:04:42 2:28:07 2:53:40
1423 2029 大嶋 悟士 Oshima Satoshi チームぐわぁ 大阪 3:04:25 0:21:30 0:43:01 1:04:38 1:26:17 1:30:57 1:47:36 2:08:56 2:30:49 2:53:52
1424 4037 小野沢 司 Onozawa Tsukasa   北海道 3:04:26 0:24:03 0:46:00 1:07:21 1:28:32 1:33:06 1:49:33 2:10:48 2:32:51 2:54:46
1425 2398 吉岡 誠一郎 Yoshioka Seiichiro ラフラフRC 東京 3:04:26 0:21:29 0:42:37 1:03:40 1:24:59 1:29:39 1:46:15 2:08:03 2:31:02 2:55:05
1426 4090 高木 朋之 Takagi Tomoyuki   東京 3:04:27 0:21:36 0:42:02 1:02:20 1:22:43 1:27:13 1:43:17 2:04:26 2:27:25 2:52:29
1427 375 尾方 亮介 Ogata Ryousuke 福岡陸協 福岡 3:04:29 0:17:26 0:35:23 0:53:35 1:13:19 1:17:33 1:33:50 1:59:42 2:24:56 2:53:30
1428 4054 森 亮平 Mori Ryohei   広島 3:04:29 0:22:06 0:43:02 1:04:01 1:25:02 1:30:12 1:46:44 2:08:10 2:29:39 2:54:13
1429 2289 田中 哲也 Tanaka Tetsuya 福岡陸協 福岡 3:04:30 0:21:42 0:43:06 1:04:56 1:26:58 1:31:43 1:48:48 2:11:03 2:33:09 2:55:20
1430 2019 築地 智弘 Tsukiji Tomohiro 熊本陸協 熊本 3:04:30 0:21:43 0:42:44 1:03:47 1:25:03 1:29:43 1:46:26 2:08:14 2:31:32 2:54:42
1431 1938 中田 慎一 Nakada Shinichi 金沢遊走会 石川 3:04:32 0:21:15 0:41:40 1:02:23 1:23:14 1:27:53 1:44:54 2:08:06 2:31:23 2:54:29
1432 4187 三宅 伸治 Miyake Shinji   大阪 3:04:33 0:23:28 0:44:51 1:06:05 1:27:18 1:31:54 1:48:17 2:09:23 2:31:11 2:54:29
1433 2147 柳橋 閑 Yanagibashi Shizuka 東京陸協 東京 3:04:35 0:21:59 0:43:37 1:05:15 1:26:43 1:31:24 1:48:01 2:09:33 2:32:08 2:55:03
1434 1845 横山 新治 Yokoyama Shinji 横浜市陸協 神奈川 3:04:37 0:21:40 0:42:44 1:03:55 1:25:25 1:30:08 1:47:00 2:08:48 2:31:13 2:54:27
1435 1434 天野 龍平 Amano Ryuhei ガチRUN 福岡 3:04:37 0:20:57 0:41:34 1:02:17 1:23:05 1:27:39 1:44:16 2:06:01 2:29:39 2:54:27
1436 1250 福田 圭司 Fukuda Keiji 海響アスリートクラブ 山口 3:04:38 0:20:28 0:40:42 1:01:09 1:21:36 1:26:05 1:42:07 2:02:50 2:25:29 2:51:59
1437 4113 奥泉 有信 Okuizumi Arinobu   福岡 3:04:39 0:22:48 0:44:03 1:05:17 1:26:35 1:31:13 1:47:52 2:09:06 2:30:59 2:54:34
1438 849 宮園 広大 Miyazono Kodai クラブR2九州 熊本 3:04:40 0:19:31 0:38:45 0:57:59 1:17:18 1:21:33 1:36:46 1:57:25 2:25:40 2:54:12
1439 2322 小野 肇 Ono Hajime 鴨川走友会 京都 3:04:44 0:21:49 0:43:01 1:04:12 1:25:23 1:30:01 1:46:34 2:07:54 2:30:37 2:54:37
1440 4238 天野 淳一 Amano Junichi   東京 3:04:44 0:22:56 0:44:25 1:05:45 1:26:54 1:31:34 1:48:07 2:09:25 2:33:11 2:54:56
1441 2651 古賀 荒太郎 Koga Kotaro Rise熊本 熊本 3:04:45 0:22:08 0:43:12 1:04:19 1:25:26 1:30:02 1:46:28 2:07:46 2:30:48 2:54:30
1442 1527 越智 哲夫 Ochi Tetsuo オホーツク陸協 北海道 3:04:47 0:21:24 0:42:14 1:02:58 1:23:45 1:28:20 1:44:59 2:08:12 2:31:20 2:54:33
1443 4131 野口 仁史 Noguchi Hitoshi   埼玉 3:04:48 0:22:37 0:44:00 1:05:10 1:26:37 1:31:20 1:48:09 2:09:19 2:31:36 2:54:30
1444 1253 本郷 孝知 Hongo Takaaki TeamM×K 東京 3:04:48 0:20:35 0:41:07 1:01:20 1:21:31 1:25:54 1:41:37 2:01:59 2:23:44 2:52:46
1445 2575 上西 浩一 Uenishi Koichi 丸亀スタジアムJC 兵庫 3:04:50 0:22:09 0:43:34 1:05:00 1:26:30 1:31:09 1:47:52 2:09:14 2:31:32 2:54:29
1446 1637 山室 和也 Yamamuro Kazuya 東京陸協 東京 3:04:54 0:21:35 0:42:51 1:04:06 1:25:28 1:30:09 1:47:04 2:09:07 2:31:53 2:54:49
1447 1320 田中 信貴 Tanaka Nobutaka 東京陸協 千葉 3:04:54 0:20:07 0:39:57 0:59:43 1:19:54 1:24:19 1:40:36 2:03:39 2:30:56 2:54:42
1448 2617 鈴木 広基 Suzuki Hiromoto ちばりよ~RC 北海道 3:04:55 0:22:21 0:43:56 1:05:57 1:27:52 1:33:39 1:50:30 2:12:14 2:34:08 2:55:41
1449 651 網谷 勇俊 Amiya Taketoshi 札幌陸協 北海道 3:04:56 0:19:07 0:38:06 0:57:04 1:16:01 1:20:10 1:34:58 1:55:09 2:20:34 2:52:59
1450 2028 前田 真一 Maeda Shinichi 家島ランナーズ 大分 3:04:56 0:21:21 0:42:53 1:04:13 1:25:33 1:30:14 1:47:12 2:08:42 2:30:49 2:54:15
1451 2233 松本 順 Matsumoto Jun 東京陸協 東京 3:04:57 0:22:01 0:43:43 1:05:16 1:27:02 1:31:47 1:48:41 2:10:28 2:32:43 2:54:58
1452 2222 山縣 孝弘 Yamagata Takahiro 宇佐美ランニングクラブ 東京 3:04:58 0:21:56 0:43:27 1:04:55 1:26:24 1:31:05 1:47:56 2:09:39 2:32:06 2:54:50
1453 2264 角田 逸郎 Sumita Itsuro ニッポンランナーズ 千葉 3:04:58 0:21:43 0:43:04 1:04:34 1:26:17 1:31:05 1:48:18 2:10:31 2:33:05 2:55:21
1454 4715 大井 健史 Oi Takeshi   千葉 3:04:59 0:23:13 0:44:39 1:05:55 1:27:18 1:31:55 1:48:29 2:10:10 2:32:21 2:55:05
1455 2256 森本 竜朗 Morimoto Tatsuro 廿日市市陸協 広島 3:05:01 0:22:01 0:43:03 1:04:12 1:25:25 1:30:03 1:46:54 2:09:10 2:32:11 2:55:09
1456 4095 吉村 孝喜 Yoshimura Koki   東京 3:05:05 0:23:26 0:45:01 1:06:56 1:28:44 1:33:29 1:50:32 2:12:19 2:34:32 2:56:08
1457 1848 伊勢呂 順慶 Isero Junkei eA東京 愛知 3:05:05 0:20:17 0:40:08 1:00:05 1:20:01 1:24:23 1:40:11 2:01:34 2:26:08 2:54:44
1458 2175 岩永 広貴 Iwanaga Koki 長崎桜町JC 長崎 3:05:06 0:21:38 0:42:52 1:04:17 1:25:47 1:30:35 1:47:49 2:10:04 2:32:52 2:55:32
1459 2202 相良 貴進 Sagara Takanobu クラブR2九州 大分 3:05:06 0:22:36 0:44:34 1:06:29 1:28:27 1:33:13 1:50:20 2:12:13 2:34:26 2:55:55
1460 1850 大森 智泰 Omori Tomohiro 下呂陸上クラブ 岐阜 3:05:08 0:21:01 0:41:39 1:02:17 1:23:13 1:27:50 1:44:32 2:06:08 2:28:10 2:53:28
1461 2118 飯田 栄治 Iida Eiji WindRun 神奈川 3:05:09 0:21:22 0:42:24 1:03:17 1:24:25 1:28:59 1:45:30 2:06:43 2:29:43 2:54:49
1462 867 新坂 新 Nissaka Arata クラブR2東日本 埼玉 3:05:11 0:19:24 0:38:31 0:57:42 1:17:30 1:21:58 1:38:39 2:05:33 2:29:56 2:55:12
1463 1858 服部 直樹 Hattori Naoki 名古屋市役所走友会 愛知 3:05:12 0:21:22 0:42:35 1:03:38 1:24:52 1:29:31 1:45:57 2:07:14 2:30:02 2:54:21
1464 1929 安藤 真 Ando Makoto 東京陸協 神奈川 3:05:12 0:21:52 0:43:08 1:04:25 1:25:50 1:30:31 1:47:11 2:08:37 2:30:49 2:54:54
1465 4061 片山 修太郎 Katayama Shutaro   千葉 3:05:13 0:21:10 0:40:43 1:00:15 1:19:56 1:24:19 1:40:14 2:04:22 2:26:39 2:52:26
1466 4894 倉岡 圭 Kuraoka Kei   福岡 3:05:16 0:23:21 0:45:40 1:07:36 1:29:35 1:34:23 1:51:26 2:13:19 2:35:05 2:56:24
1467 2153 緒方 和之 Ogata Kazuyuki 旭化成川崎 神奈川 3:05:21 0:21:55 0:43:38 1:05:05 1:26:45 1:31:32 1:48:41 2:10:36 2:33:14 2:55:44
1468 4042 筒井 侑哉 Tsutsui Yuya   福岡 3:05:24 0:22:04 0:44:01 1:04:43 1:25:42 1:30:18 1:46:39 2:07:54 2:29:41 2:53:20
1469 1242 坂西 正光 Sakanishi Masamitsu 熊本陸協 熊本 3:05:27 0:20:25 0:40:39 1:00:47 1:21:02 1:25:28 1:41:31 2:02:49 2:28:10 2:55:16
1470 2218 酒井 直樹 Sakai Naoki らんさぽ 沖縄 3:05:32 0:21:11 0:42:04 1:03:09 1:24:25 1:28:56 1:45:59 2:08:11 2:31:43 2:55:25
1471 1203 上原 哲也 Uehara Tetsuys 太田市陸協 群馬 3:05:34 0:20:58 0:42:17 1:03:59 1:26:15 1:31:09 1:48:57 2:11:58 2:34:47 2:56:45
1472 2287 神足 学 Kotari Manabu 周南市陸協 山口 3:05:35 0:21:37 0:42:38 1:03:41 1:24:54 1:29:33 1:46:06 2:08:14 2:31:15 2:54:56
1473 4237 棚田 隆幸 Tanada Takayuki   福島 3:05:36 0:23:28 0:45:28 1:06:56 1:28:40 1:33:25 1:50:15 2:11:46 2:33:33 2:55:51
1474 893 本多 滋明 Honda Shigeaki 愛知陸協 愛知 3:05:36 0:19:59 0:40:23 1:00:53 1:22:13 1:27:02 1:44:30 2:07:36 2:31:44 2:55:38
1475 2290 岩佐 重利 Iwasa Shigetoshi らんさぽ 沖縄 3:05:37 0:21:37 0:42:41 1:03:27 1:24:25 1:28:57 1:45:32 2:08:06 2:32:21 2:56:04
1476 2388 衛藤 量一 Eto Ryoichi 大分陸協 大分 3:05:37 0:22:31 0:44:24 1:06:33 1:28:49 1:33:42 1:51:12 2:13:18 2:35:01 2:56:16
1477 2313 佐々木 健 Sasaki Takeshi TMランナーズ 福岡 3:05:39 0:21:05 0:41:57 1:02:53 1:23:54 1:28:31 1:45:11 2:07:07 2:30:14 2:54:33
1478 2158 箱田 雅也 Hakoda Masaya 福岡陸協 福岡 3:05:40 0:21:26 0:42:24 1:03:18 1:24:24 1:29:03 1:45:55 2:08:15 2:31:10 2:54:50
1479 2209 森 勝彦 Mori Katsuhiko 福岡県庁 福岡 3:05:40 0:22:04 0:43:53 1:05:37 1:27:25 1:32:10 1:49:07 2:10:48 2:32:44 2:55:22
1480 4612 岩本 誠治 Iwamoto Seiji   福岡 3:05:40 0:23:59 0:45:19 1:06:14 1:27:33 1:32:08 1:48:30 2:09:44 2:32:44 2:55:27
1481 1893 讃井 人志 Sanui Hitoshi 福岡県庁 福岡 3:05:41 0:21:32 0:42:59 1:04:21 1:25:59 1:30:48 1:47:56 2:09:59 2:32:35 2:55:19
1482 4371 布施 智之 Fuse Tomoyuki   東京 3:05:41 0:22:09 0:43:51 1:05:15 1:27:10 1:31:58 1:49:18 2:11:26 2:34:13 2:56:15
1483 2622 多田 昌功 Tada Masayoshi 徳島陸協 徳島 3:05:42 0:22:25 0:44:11 1:06:04 1:28:10 1:32:59 1:50:12 2:12:12 2:34:27 2:56:20
1484 2464 杦岡 充宏 Sugioka Mitsuhiro クラブR2東日本 東京 3:05:45 0:22:36 0:44:40 1:06:44 1:28:47 1:33:38 1:50:44 2:12:25 2:34:32 2:56:29
1485 2030 小林 一彦 Kobayashi Kazuhiko 天白川走友会 愛知 3:05:48 0:21:20 0:42:48 1:04:31 1:26:23 1:31:11 1:48:14 2:10:07 2:32:40 2:55:41
1486 4165 村瀬 大樹 Murase Hiroki   愛知 3:05:49 0:21:56 0:43:01 1:04:12 1:25:28 1:30:03 1:46:37 2:08:45 2:32:48 2:56:19
1487 1557 今村 幸一 Imamura Koichi アトミクラブ 神奈川 3:05:51 0:21:33 0:42:48 1:04:03 1:25:28 1:30:17 1:46:58 2:08:37 2:31:26 2:55:28
1488 2318 國井 重宏 Kunii Shigehiro クラブR2中日本 岐阜 3:05:51 0:21:58 0:43:17 1:04:42 1:26:24 1:31:08 1:48:13 2:10:31 2:33:16 2:56:04
1489 1699 尾山 巧 Oyama Takumi frun 石川 3:05:52 0:21:18 0:42:29 1:03:41 1:24:53 1:29:33 1:46:26 2:08:54 2:32:13 2:55:45
1490 2453 田中 辰宜 Tanaka Tatsunori つじかぜアスリートクラブ 東京 3:05:53 0:21:24 0:42:11 1:02:51 1:23:36 1:28:09 1:44:19 2:05:20 2:27:42 2:53:37
1491 4096 中西 基晴 Nakanishi Motoharu   愛知 3:05:56 0:22:10 0:43:14 1:04:18 1:25:39 1:30:23 1:47:07 2:08:51 2:31:41 2:55:20
1492 1679 尾嶋 康宏 Ojima Yasuhiro 千葉陸協 千葉 3:05:56 0:21:13 0:41:45 1:02:25 1:23:18 1:27:58 1:44:50 2:06:41 2:30:19 2:54:58
1493 2041 森田 貴範 Morita Takanori 愛知陸協 愛知 3:06:01 0:21:14 0:42:19 1:03:43 1:25:22 1:30:10 1:47:32 2:09:57 2:32:47 2:56:00
1494 2576 笠井 俊宏 Kasai Toshihiro クラブR2東日本 神奈川 3:06:02 0:22:42 0:44:09 1:05:43 1:27:36 1:32:26 1:49:36 2:11:29 2:33:47 2:56:17
1495 4354 佐藤 史崇 Sato Fumitaka   宮城 3:06:02 0:22:24 0:43:31 1:04:34 1:25:47 1:30:24 1:46:56 2:08:09 2:30:38 2:55:05
1496 2194 池内 一朗 Ikeuchi Ichiro 横浜市陸協 愛知 3:06:05 0:21:35 0:43:20 1:05:06 1:26:51 1:31:38 1:48:40 2:10:36 2:33:02 2:56:11
1497 2189 澤田 隆司 Sawada Takashi 横浜市陸協 神奈川 3:06:06 0:21:33 0:42:29 1:03:23 1:24:15 1:28:48 1:45:14 2:07:02 2:31:39 2:55:49
1498 2123 栗城 正美 Kuriki Masami RUNWEB 千葉 3:06:06 0:21:53 0:43:12 1:05:39 1:27:51 1:32:39 1:49:44 2:11:46 2:33:57 2:56:42
1499 4216 平田 健 Hirata Ken   山口 3:06:06 0:24:17 0:46:39 1:08:45 1:30:56 1:35:42 1:52:52 2:14:25 2:35:53 2:56:59
1500 4048 祖父江 圭祐 Sobue Keisuke   愛知 3:06:07 0:22:31 0:43:38 1:05:04 1:26:44 1:31:32 1:48:36 2:10:40 2:33:52 2:56:32