別府大分毎日マラソン大会

第69回別府大分毎日マラソン完走者記録速報

男子

  • TOP10
  • 11~50
  • 51~150
  • 151~250
  • 251~350
  • 351~450
  • 451~500
  • 501~1000
  • 1001~1500
  • 1501~

女子

  • TOP10
  • 11~50
  • 51~

視覚障害者

  • TOP10
  • 11~
順位 NO. 氏名 所属クラブ名 県名 finish 5km 10km 15km 20km half 25km 30km 35km 40km
11 2036 藤波 奈美 Fujinami Nami 豊後高田市陸協 大分 3:03:24 0:21:38 0:42:38 1:03:40 1:24:52 1:29:31 1:46:05 2:07:32 2:30:10 2:53:30
12 1760 大庭 知子 Oba Tomoko 東京陸協 東京 3:05:40 0:20:58 0:41:41 1:02:56 1:24:37 1:29:22 1:46:32 2:08:57 2:31:58 2:55:27
13 2059 宇都宮 尚代 Utsunomiya Naoyo RT別府 大分 3:05:50 0:21:49 0:43:48 1:05:40 1:27:33 1:32:20 1:49:19 2:10:58 2:32:58 2:55:29
14 2042 鮒子田 麻衣 Fushita Mai 東京陸協 埼玉 3:05:55 0:21:04 0:41:57 1:02:51 1:24:05 1:28:47 1:45:42 2:08:34 2:34:12 2:56:34
15 2420 安田 美雪 Yasuda Miyuki 日本製鉄君津 千葉 3:06:42 0:22:14 0:44:01 1:05:54 1:27:51 1:32:40 1:49:44 2:11:46 2:34:07 2:56:53
16 2077 大井 梨絵 Oi Rie アラスカAC 東京 3:06:43 0:21:37 0:42:48 1:03:55 1:25:07 1:29:45 1:46:26 2:07:54 2:31:45 2:56:11
17 3208 西川 咲希 Nishikawa Saki 滋賀陸協 滋賀 3:08:22 0:22:07 0:43:22 1:04:33 1:25:55 1:30:42 1:48:14 2:11:00 2:35:02 2:58:18
18 2952 天方 美和 Amagata Miwa Runbbits 東京 3:08:35 0:23:10 0:45:46 1:07:57 1:30:04 1:34:53 1:51:57 2:14:00 2:36:41 2:59:01
19 2967 川岸 恵美子 Kawagishi Emiko Runbbits 東京 3:08:35 0:23:10 0:45:45 1:07:57 1:30:04 1:34:52 1:51:55 2:13:48 2:36:36 2:59:01
20 2589 三舩 絵菜 Mifune Ena 川崎市陸協 神奈川 3:08:41 0:23:43 0:46:11 1:08:28 1:30:40 1:35:29 1:52:57 2:15:15 2:37:46 2:59:17
21 2587 久保田 泰子 Kubota Yasuko ナイトランAC 大阪 3:08:52 0:22:42 0:44:53 1:07:07 1:29:23 1:34:16 1:51:44 2:14:10 2:36:44 2:59:15
22 2373 下田 侑以 Shimoda Yui 大阪市立大学陸友会 大阪 3:09:04 0:22:18 0:44:03 1:06:01 1:28:11 1:33:04 1:50:31 2:12:32 2:35:24 2:58:47
23 2309 大滝 まゆみ Otaki Mayumi 北極星AC 北海道 3:09:08 0:21:06 0:41:49 1:02:39 1:23:45 1:28:23 1:45:34 2:08:28 2:32:50 2:58:10
24 2502 青戸 敦子 Aoto Atsuko 名古屋テレビ 愛知 3:09:35 0:22:12 0:43:31 1:04:53 1:26:28 1:31:11 1:48:04 2:09:55 2:33:10 2:57:51
25 2738 白仁田 理恵 Shiranita Rie 九州爆走女 福岡 3:09:39 0:21:54 0:43:21 1:05:14 1:27:21 1:32:14 1:50:00 2:12:57 2:36:11 2:59:43
26 2805 丸一 晃子 Maruichi Akiko 姫路市陸協 兵庫 3:09:56 0:22:17 0:43:42 1:05:24 1:27:45 1:32:42 1:50:32 2:13:18 2:36:42 3:00:12
27 2580 折戸 小百合 Orito Sayuri ジュピターRC 石川 3:10:20 0:22:44 0:45:01 1:07:11 1:29:22 1:34:13 1:51:41 2:14:15 2:37:20 3:00:35
28 72 青木 洋子 Aoki Yoko NTTクラルティ 東京 3:10:40 0:21:28 0:43:32 1:05:43 1:27:59 1:32:44 1:50:02 2:12:30 2:35:44 2:59:45
29 2757 石戸 敦子 Ishido Atsuko 神戸市陸協 兵庫 3:10:50 0:23:33 0:45:50 1:07:52 1:29:58 1:34:50 1:52:11 2:14:41 2:37:41 3:00:55
30 3186 山田 真樹 Yamada Maki MRC SASEBO 長崎 3:10:51 0:23:27 0:45:39 1:07:38 1:29:35 1:34:23 1:51:33 2:14:00 2:37:25 3:00:40
31 4830 芦野 さやか Ashino Sayaka   東京 3:11:11 0:23:46 0:46:03 1:08:20 1:30:41 1:35:35 1:53:01 2:15:27 2:38:12 3:01:09
32 2145 寺木 佐和子 Teraki Sawako クラブR2中日本 愛知 3:11:25 0:21:52 0:43:12 1:04:47 1:26:56 1:31:51 1:49:30 2:12:51 2:37:01 3:01:03
33 2840 十河 清世 Togo Kiyo 高知FRC 高知 3:11:45 0:23:35 0:45:52 1:08:18 1:30:41 1:35:32 1:53:00 2:15:31 2:38:34 3:01:38
34 74 近藤 寛子 Kondo Hiroko 滋賀銀行 滋賀 3:12:08 0:22:16 0:44:57 1:07:31 1:30:03 1:34:59 1:52:44 2:15:24 2:38:31 3:01:52
35 2302 嶋崎 由恵 Shimazaki Yoshie DAC 神奈川 3:12:40 0:22:40 0:44:42 1:06:46 1:29:02 1:33:53 1:50:58 2:12:49 2:36:10 3:02:14
36 78 井内 菜津美 Inouchi Natsumi みずほフィナンシャルグループ 大阪 3:12:55 0:23:00 0:45:57 1:08:49 1:31:34 1:36:30 1:54:03 2:16:53 2:40:19 3:03:03
37 4569 市場 彰子 Ichiba Shoko   福岡 3:12:55 0:23:28 0:45:44 1:07:47 1:29:55 1:34:45 1:52:13 2:14:39 2:37:50 3:01:46
38 2735 岡崎 園子 Okazaki Sonoko クラブR2東日本 神奈川 3:13:09 0:22:48 0:45:12 1:07:44 1:30:05 1:35:02 1:52:49 2:16:03 2:39:38 3:02:57
39 2864 伊東 弥生 Ito Yayoi ニッポンランナーズ 千葉 3:13:15 0:23:43 0:46:18 1:08:43 1:31:13 1:36:12 1:53:56 2:16:40 2:39:56 3:03:15
40 4248 前沢 希咲 Maezawa Kisaki   愛知 3:13:31 0:23:57 0:46:51 1:09:35 1:32:20 1:37:16 1:54:55 2:17:34 2:40:30 3:03:24
41 3119 渡辺 理恵 Watanabe Rie ランプロRC 岡山 3:13:34 0:23:35 0:45:25 1:07:14 1:29:16 1:34:06 1:51:32 2:14:34 2:38:37 3:02:54
42 75 藤井 由美子 Fuzii Yumiko びわこタイマーズ 滋賀 3:14:05 0:22:18 0:44:37 1:07:03 1:29:24 1:34:19 1:52:02 2:15:06 2:38:51 3:03:12
43 2671 尾上 知見 Onoue Tomomi 長崎市陸協 長崎 3:14:29 0:22:44 0:44:37 1:06:30 1:28:49 1:33:43 1:51:31 2:14:36 2:38:58 3:03:45
44 4072 矢野 淳子 Yano Junko   東京 3:14:37 0:23:38 0:45:46 1:07:52 1:30:03 1:34:53 1:52:24 2:15:18 2:39:25 3:04:10
45 2577 國分 さやか Kokubu Sayaka e-ランニングクラブ 大阪 3:14:42 0:23:10 0:45:24 1:07:47 1:30:24 1:35:22 1:53:32 2:16:36 2:40:25 3:04:08
46 2599 舟田 幸代 Funada Yukiyo セカンドウィンドAC横浜 神奈川 3:14:43 0:23:23 0:46:30 1:09:25 1:32:29 1:37:32 1:55:21 2:18:12 2:41:30 3:04:45
47 4876 若林 奈々恵 Wakabayashi Nanae   東京 3:15:32 0:24:21 0:47:16 1:10:14 1:33:21 1:38:27 1:56:27 2:19:49 2:43:17 3:06:07
48 2791 長坂 知子 Nagasaka Tomoko 東京陸協 神奈川 3:15:54 0:23:27 0:45:52 1:08:34 1:31:21 1:36:24 1:54:30 2:17:45 2:41:25 3:05:43
49 4538 白石 優 Shiraishi Yu   山口 3:16:12 0:24:00 0:46:43 1:09:39 1:32:31 1:37:33 1:55:32 2:18:41 2:42:36 3:06:22
50 2744 蔵迫 直美 Kurasako Naomi 鹿児島狂犬夜走 鹿児島 3:16:24 0:22:16 0:44:25 1:06:49 1:29:29 1:34:35 1:52:53 2:15:59 2:40:32 3:05:25