別府大分毎日マラソン大会

第69回別府大分毎日マラソン完走者記録速報

男子

  • TOP10
  • 11~50
  • 51~150
  • 151~250
  • 251~350
  • 351~450
  • 451~500
  • 501~1000
  • 1001~1500
  • 1501~

女子

  • TOP10
  • 11~50
  • 51~

視覚障害者

  • TOP10
  • 11~
順位 NO. 氏名 所属クラブ名 県名 finish 5km 10km 15km 20km half 25km 30km 35km 40km
51 2776 村上 友紀 Murakami Yuki 樂走組 東京 3:16:29 0:23:18 0:46:17 1:09:16 1:32:15 1:37:17 1:55:15 2:18:21 2:42:20 3:06:11
52 76 金野 由美子 Konno Yumiko JBMA 東京 3:16:45 0:22:57 0:46:12 1:09:48 1:33:23 1:38:24 1:56:40 2:20:08 2:43:33 3:06:45
53 2408 竹内 美香 Takeuchi Mika 東京陸協 東京 3:16:53 0:23:08 0:45:44 1:08:25 1:31:10 1:36:08 1:54:08 2:17:39 2:42:10 3:06:36
54 2865 大島 千沙 Oshima Chisa クラブR2東日本 東京 3:17:11 0:23:34 0:46:30 1:09:24 1:32:11 1:37:16 1:55:06 2:17:44 2:41:50 3:06:30
55 4338 小山田 江美 Oyamada Emi   神奈川 3:17:33 0:24:09 0:47:14 1:10:24 1:33:36 1:38:39 1:56:44 2:19:48 2:43:28 3:07:12
56 4433 村瀬 文子 Murase Ayako   石川 3:17:56 0:24:39 0:47:52 1:10:52 1:33:51 1:38:53 1:56:54 2:20:10 2:43:51 3:07:41
57 2799 土岐 聖子 Togi Shoko FINDOUT 愛知 3:17:57 0:23:37 0:46:49 1:09:58 1:33:09 1:38:12 1:56:11 2:19:32 2:43:23 3:07:24
58 2899 阿江 祥子 Ae Sachiko Go up 東京 3:18:13 0:23:45 0:47:00 1:09:57 1:32:54 1:38:00 1:56:10 2:19:35 2:43:45 3:07:34
59 2525 久世 悦子 Kuze Etsuko 千葉陸協 千葉 3:18:13 0:23:56 0:47:15 1:10:36 1:33:49 1:38:52 1:57:15 2:20:51 2:44:52 3:07:56
60 4463 小川 裕子 Ogawa Hiroko   大阪 3:18:15 0:23:58 0:46:48 1:09:45 1:32:41 1:37:50 1:56:06 2:19:43 2:43:39 3:07:47
61 3080 西山 寛華 Nishiyama Hiroka SATランニングチーム 広島 3:18:22 0:24:08 0:47:49 1:11:17 1:34:43 1:39:52 1:58:03 2:21:19 2:45:02 3:08:28
62 3176 日高 美和 Hidaka Miwa 大阪陸協 大阪 3:18:37 0:24:07 0:47:02 1:09:55 1:32:54 1:38:00 1:56:16 2:19:50 2:43:56 3:08:07
63 3230 白鳥 恵 Shiratori Megumi クラブR2東日本 神奈川 3:18:42 0:24:18 0:47:42 1:10:56 1:34:26 1:39:35 1:57:49 2:21:13 2:44:59 3:08:39
64 2573 小沼 興 Konuma Ko クラブR2東日本 東京 3:18:45 0:24:07 0:47:11 1:10:18 1:33:37 1:38:44 1:57:07 2:20:44 2:44:45 3:08:35
65 2705 林 弘乃 Hayashi Hirono 東京陸協 東京 3:19:02 0:23:09 0:46:03 1:08:54 1:32:07 1:37:18 1:55:49 2:19:30 2:43:46 3:08:24
66 2787 畦崎 仁美 Unesaki Hitomi 岡山陸協 岡山 3:19:07 0:24:00 0:47:34 1:11:04 1:34:32 1:39:42 1:58:01 2:21:23 2:45:26 3:08:58
67 4387 中村 敦子 Nakamura Atsuko   福岡 3:19:12 0:24:23 0:47:35 1:10:47 1:33:56 1:39:04 1:57:22 2:20:47 2:45:00 3:09:08
68 2678 三田 清美 Mita Kiyomi 走るもんの会 東京 3:19:15 0:23:32 0:46:28 1:09:51 1:33:18 1:38:25 1:56:42 2:20:27 2:44:56 3:08:49
69 3162 磯田 美佐子 Isoda Misako 西宮市陸協 兵庫 3:19:30 0:24:14 0:47:28 1:10:47 1:34:01 1:39:07 1:57:21 2:20:49 2:45:00 3:09:13
70 4366 川嶋 早苗 Kawashima Sanae   静岡 3:19:43 0:24:22 0:47:45 1:11:10 1:34:35 1:39:41 1:57:59 2:21:35 2:45:30 3:09:17
71 2912 増井 まり Masui Mari 大分陸協 大分 3:19:58 0:22:51 0:44:30 1:06:11 1:28:54 1:34:02 1:52:21 2:16:48 2:42:43 3:08:37
72 3047 冨島 幸子 Tomishima Yukiko アトミクラブ 神奈川 3:20:01 0:24:04 0:47:02 1:10:06 1:33:12 1:38:16 1:56:21 2:19:45 2:43:59 3:08:51
73 2900 岩崎 真由美 Iwasaki Mayumi チームサンタ 大阪 3:20:16 0:23:53 0:47:12 1:10:37 1:33:54 1:39:01 1:57:10 2:20:25 2:44:34 3:09:30
74 2941 石原 栄子 Ishihara Eiko 岸和田健康クラブ 大阪 3:20:19 0:24:29 0:47:57 1:11:05 1:34:28 1:39:36 1:58:04 2:22:03 2:46:25 3:10:15
75 4494 岡村 旬子 Okamura Junko   山口 3:20:19 0:24:36 0:48:07 1:11:48 1:35:37 1:40:52 1:59:22 2:22:54 2:46:47 3:10:15
76 3025 細木 美智江 Hosoki Michie TRACK TOKYO 神奈川 3:20:36 0:24:02 0:47:01 1:09:58 1:32:58 1:38:04 1:56:12 2:19:37 2:43:38 3:08:53
77 2785 近江 孝子 Omi Motoko 東京陸協 東京 3:21:01 0:24:40 0:48:51 1:12:50 1:36:50 1:41:59 2:00:17 2:23:17 2:46:46 3:10:37
78 77 西村 千香 Nishimura Chika 岸和田健康クラブ 大阪 3:21:13 0:21:21 0:43:17 1:05:39 1:27:59 1:32:41 1:49:46 2:12:16 2:40:16 3:09:31
79 3245 属 美緒 Sakka Mio JR東海陸上競技クラブ 静岡 3:21:48 0:24:36 0:48:07 1:11:23 1:34:43 1:39:49 1:58:03 2:21:13 2:44:58 3:10:24
80 2620 鈴木 夕雅 Suzuki Yuga 葛西ランナーズ 東京 3:21:55 0:23:16 0:46:10 1:09:24 1:32:49 1:38:01 1:56:41 2:20:40 2:46:21 3:11:20
81 2961 森川 由佳 Morikawa Yuka 逗子市陸協 神奈川 3:22:09 0:23:52 0:47:15 1:10:48 1:34:27 1:39:42 1:58:22 2:22:42 2:47:32 3:11:37
82 2911 山本 純子 Yamamoto Junko クラブR2中日本 静岡 3:22:40 0:23:39 0:46:26 1:09:39 1:33:20 1:38:29 1:57:22 2:21:33 2:46:23 3:11:27
83 3008 佐藤 佳世子 Sato Kayoko 陸上競技多摩川クラブ 神奈川 3:22:45 0:24:01 0:47:31 1:10:57 1:34:30 1:39:37 1:57:55 2:21:31 2:47:14 3:12:05
84 3334 浮田 弥生 Ukida Yayoi つじかぜアスリートクラブ 東京 3:22:53 0:24:27 0:48:06 1:11:44 1:35:44 1:41:03 2:00:11 2:24:16 2:48:39 3:12:34
85 2629 西 文子 Nishi Fumiko 熊本CAC 熊本 3:22:54 0:24:37 0:48:30 1:12:01 1:35:28 1:40:38 1:59:07 2:22:51 2:47:20 3:11:56
86 2737 古家 裕子 Furuya Yuko 東京陸協 東京 3:23:12 0:23:23 0:46:32 1:09:45 1:33:10 1:38:25 1:57:00 2:21:24 2:46:42 3:12:31
87 3097 齊藤 智恵 Saito Chie スサラ 鹿児島 3:23:17 0:24:27 0:48:01 1:11:32 1:35:28 1:40:41 1:59:32 2:23:29 2:48:27 3:12:45
88 2518 槙尾 三也子 Makio Miyako クラブR2東日本 神奈川 3:23:22 0:23:32 0:46:40 1:09:57 1:33:31 1:38:48 1:57:42 2:21:29 2:46:21 3:11:58
89 3044 松塚 百合恵 Matsuzuka Yurie NARA-X 奈良 3:23:23 0:24:34 0:48:05 1:11:33 1:35:18 1:40:32 1:59:12 2:23:09 2:47:44 3:12:23
90 2407 岩間 素子 Iwama Motoko 幸はやぶさ陸上クラブ 千葉 3:23:33 0:23:25 0:46:50 1:10:09 1:33:56 1:39:07 1:57:54 2:22:12 2:47:26 3:12:31
91 2761 藤村 裕美 Fujimura Hiromi 淀屋橋走年団 大阪 3:23:35 0:23:08 0:45:42 1:08:20 1:31:32 1:36:37 1:55:05 2:18:48 2:44:32 3:12:00
92 3102 岩田 雅美 Iwata Masami 逗子市陸協 神奈川 3:23:35 0:24:10 0:47:42 1:11:26 1:35:08 1:40:22 1:59:06 2:23:08 2:47:53 3:12:54
93 4364 河井 貴恵 Kawai Takae   東京 3:23:54 0:24:43 0:48:26 1:12:05 1:35:53 1:41:04 1:59:44 2:23:41 2:48:27 3:12:54
94 4478 原田 昌美 Harada Masami   福岡 3:24:32 0:24:30 0:47:52 1:11:19 1:34:58 1:40:08 1:58:49 2:22:50 2:47:44 3:13:21
95 4545 西村 理恵 Nishimura Rie   京都 3:24:53 0:25:07 0:48:56 1:13:01 1:37:05 1:42:21 2:01:19 2:25:28 2:50:14 3:14:31
96 3134 柴崎 淳子 Shibasaki Junko クラブR2西日本 広島 3:24:56 0:25:08 0:49:22 1:13:43 1:38:06 1:43:25 2:02:26 2:26:40 2:50:43 3:14:31
97 2736 鈴木 智子 Suzuki Tomoko 三菱商事陸上競技同好会 東京 3:24:56 0:23:57 0:47:14 1:10:51 1:34:39 1:39:54 1:58:18 2:22:01 2:47:22 3:13:31
98 4315 中村 美香子 Nakamura Mikako   埼玉 3:25:05 0:24:48 0:49:08 1:13:09 1:37:01 1:42:11 2:00:39 2:24:28 2:49:07 3:14:12
99 2960 後藤 綾 Goto Aya 大分UMC 大分 3:25:05 0:24:56 0:49:09 1:13:15 1:37:31 1:42:50 2:01:48 2:26:00 2:50:19 3:14:18
100 2570 高橋 裕子 Takahashi Yuko 東京陸協 東京 3:25:15 0:23:17 0:45:42 1:08:46 1:32:23 1:37:37 1:56:28 2:20:54 2:46:39 3:13:34
101 4833 江越 あけみ Egoshi Akemi   佐賀 3:25:18 0:25:15 0:48:59 1:12:52 1:36:53 1:42:07 2:00:50 2:24:49 2:49:12 3:13:58
102 2603 麻生 愛 Aso Ai 福岡陸協 福岡 3:25:29 0:24:03 0:47:55 1:11:51 1:36:05 1:41:23 2:00:29 2:25:04 2:50:10 3:14:53
103 4427 小篠 恵理 Koshino Eri   大分 3:25:44 0:24:20 0:47:00 1:09:32 1:32:20 1:37:25 1:55:44 2:19:34 2:47:38 3:14:03
104 3101 今冨 美穂 Imatomi Miho 大分陸協 大分 3:25:50 0:24:21 0:48:05 1:12:00 1:36:06 1:41:26 2:00:44 2:25:49 2:51:12 3:15:31
105 3226 藤谷 留美 Fujitani Rumi 宇部市陸協 山口 3:26:10 0:24:54 0:49:05 1:13:13 1:37:32 1:42:53 2:01:47 2:25:50 2:50:44 3:15:32
106 3000 野辺 由美 Nobe Yumi セカンドウインドAC横浜 東京 3:26:40 0:24:30 0:47:53 1:11:23 1:35:06 1:40:23 1:59:11 2:23:51 2:49:27 3:15:00
107 2655 甲斐田 美紀 Kaida Miki NEC三田陸上部 東京 3:26:41 0:24:04 0:47:27 1:10:58 1:34:37 1:39:49 1:58:25 2:24:52 2:49:45 3:15:23
108 2940 横塚 記代 Yokotsuka Noriyo 栃木陸協 栃木 3:26:49 0:23:55 0:46:58 1:10:20 1:33:53 1:39:06 1:58:05 2:22:39 2:48:03 3:14:47
109 3274 毛利 さつき Mori Satsuki FINDOUT 愛知 3:27:09 0:24:09 0:47:52 1:11:28 1:35:38 1:41:00 2:00:29 2:25:18 2:51:09 3:16:31
110 3149 岸上 恵里 Kishigami Eri 埼玉陸協 埼玉 3:27:16 0:24:36 0:48:49 1:13:00 1:37:16 1:42:35 2:01:41 2:26:29 2:51:44 3:16:45
111 3310 菊池 尚美 Kikuchi Naomi 茨城ジョガーズ 茨城 3:27:20 0:25:22 0:49:44 1:14:12 1:38:29 1:43:48 2:02:48 2:27:04 2:51:59 3:16:36
112 4627 岩瀬 友香 Iwase Yuka   神奈川 3:27:37 0:25:13 0:49:19 1:12:56 1:37:00 1:42:17 2:01:22 2:25:47 2:51:31 3:16:50
113 2924 並木 明美 Namiki Akemi 東京陸協 東京 3:27:41 0:23:29 0:46:37 1:10:13 1:34:04 1:39:18 1:58:17 2:23:12 2:49:43 3:16:27
114 2700 松本 和恵 Matsumoto Kazue 福岡陸協 福岡 3:27:42 0:24:54 0:49:04 1:13:00 1:37:08 1:42:24 2:01:37 2:26:17 2:51:13 3:16:34
115 2712 杉山 由紀子 Sugiyama Yukiko 横浜市陸協 神奈川 3:27:44 0:24:18 0:47:41 1:11:03 1:34:29 1:39:37 1:57:55 2:21:38 2:49:37 3:15:55
116 2590 寺井 かおり Terai Kaori クラブR2東日本 神奈川 3:27:50 0:23:16 0:46:04 1:09:09 1:32:31 1:37:43 1:56:07 2:20:22 2:46:44 3:14:56
117 2434 松尾 智子 Matsuo Tomoko 佐世保重工 長崎 3:28:05 0:23:58 0:46:56 1:09:34 1:32:31 1:37:37 1:56:19 2:21:10 2:48:00 3:15:36
118 3204 中嶋 朋子 Nakashima Tomoko BELIEVE 熊本 3:28:22 0:24:45 0:48:36 1:12:20 1:36:14 1:41:26 2:00:28 2:24:52 2:50:46 3:17:01
119 2686 鈴木 純子 Suzuki Junko 東京陸協 東京 3:28:29 0:23:14 0:46:27 1:10:02 1:34:19 1:39:45 1:59:11 2:24:33 2:50:40 3:17:02
120 2826 近藤 亮子 Kondo Ryoko 千葉陸協 千葉 3:28:33 0:24:53 0:49:01 1:12:58 1:36:52 1:42:07 2:01:03 2:25:53 2:51:44 3:17:53
121 3236 真継 成子 Matsugu Shigeko DAC 神奈川 3:28:38 0:24:18 0:47:54 1:12:19 1:37:09 1:42:37 2:02:19 2:27:10 2:52:26 3:17:45
122 2909 平野 智子 Hirano Tomoko 佐賀陸協 佐賀 3:28:39 0:24:58 0:49:26 1:13:49 1:38:19 1:43:39 2:02:51 2:27:25 2:52:24 3:17:41
123 3031 大沢 朋絵 Osawa Tomoe 牛久走友会 茨城 3:28:39 0:24:08 0:47:37 1:11:25 1:35:40 1:41:03 2:00:25 2:25:30 2:51:04 3:17:10
124 3219 赤羽 知佳 Akahane Chika 東芝MC 神奈川 3:28:43 0:23:51 0:47:39 1:11:54 1:36:20 1:41:47 2:01:16 2:26:10 2:52:30 3:17:45
125 2951 小田 ゆかり Oda Yukari ウイングフットRC 福岡 3:28:44 0:24:43 0:49:16 1:13:52 1:38:41 1:44:05 2:03:27 2:28:23 2:53:27 3:18:08
126 4857 渡辺 莉恵 Watanabe Rie   大阪 3:28:49 0:25:35 0:50:02 1:14:36 1:39:19 1:44:43 2:03:58 2:28:34 2:53:42 3:18:23
127 2491 寺島 美貴子 Terashima Mikiko 庄内RT 愛知 3:28:51 0:22:34 0:45:31 1:11:05 1:36:40 1:42:09 2:01:36 2:26:31 2:52:22 3:17:55
128 3163 是枝 有紀 Koreeda Yuki 熊本陸協 熊本 3:28:51 0:24:27 0:47:38 1:11:03 1:34:53 1:40:08 1:59:17 2:24:31 2:51:03 3:17:35
129 4685 鏡味 佐代子 Kagami Sayoko   愛知 3:29:00 0:24:34 0:47:26 1:10:29 1:33:55 1:39:07 1:57:59 2:23:04 2:50:38 3:17:16
130 4858 山崎 麻里 Yamasaki Mari   山口 3:29:06 0:25:35 0:50:03 1:14:26 1:38:49 1:44:11 2:03:17 2:27:28 2:52:24 3:17:50
131 3016 河村 由紀 Kawamura Yuki クラブR2西日本 大阪 3:29:09 0:25:03 0:49:18 1:13:15 1:37:30 1:42:49 2:01:54 2:26:30 2:51:49 3:17:40
132 2882 緒方 麻里子 Ogata Mariko TMランナーズ 福岡 3:29:11 0:25:18 0:49:52 1:14:22 1:39:00 1:44:24 2:03:36 2:28:23 2:53:31 3:18:17
133 4543 伊藤 朱音 Ito Akane   岐阜 3:29:11 0:25:06 0:49:21 1:12:38 1:36:15 1:41:24 2:00:26 2:24:24 2:50:34 3:17:34
134 4589 円城寺 美紀 Enjoji Miki   佐賀 3:29:19 0:25:21 0:49:25 1:13:39 1:37:52 1:43:13 2:02:29 2:27:27 2:53:01 3:18:11
135 2972 伊藤 由美子 Ito Yumiko 熊本てれっと 熊本 3:29:21 0:24:44 0:48:48 1:13:04 1:37:23 1:42:41 2:01:34 2:26:25 2:52:19 3:18:14
136 3173 白石 寧子 Shiraishi Shizuko Rise熊本 熊本 3:29:26 0:24:46 0:48:52 1:13:08 1:37:28 1:42:45 2:01:46 2:25:58 2:51:17 3:17:49
137 2693 黄 愛 Ko Ai 家島ランナーズ 大分 3:29:30 0:24:31 0:48:49 1:13:08 1:37:54 1:43:21 2:02:48 2:28:03 2:53:35 3:18:38
138 3192 諫山 純子 Isayama Junko クラブR2西日本 兵庫 3:29:55 0:25:02 0:49:20 1:13:21 1:37:36 1:42:54 2:01:56 2:26:39 2:52:04 3:18:26
139 4770 奥村 寛子 Okumura Hiroko   愛知 3:30:21 0:25:36 0:50:02 1:14:23 1:38:48 1:44:10 2:03:25 2:27:55 2:52:58 3:18:44
140 2792 澤村 佐登美 Sawamura Satomi 枚方マスターズ 大阪 3:30:22 0:24:08 0:47:46 1:11:40 1:35:56 1:41:18 2:00:42 2:26:07 2:52:29 3:18:45
141 4726 平田 香奈美 Hirata Kanami   大阪 3:30:44 0:25:02 0:49:04 1:13:04 1:37:21 1:42:44 2:02:09 2:27:35 2:53:51 3:19:42
142 2837 市村 智子 Ichimura Tomoko 舞鶴ランニングクラブ 福岡 3:31:00 0:23:57 0:47:22 1:10:50 1:34:39 1:40:00 1:59:26 2:24:54 2:52:20 3:19:30
143 3252 宮原 菊乃 Miyahara Kikuno RUNWEB 千葉 3:31:18 0:24:31 0:48:26 1:12:45 1:37:24 1:42:44 2:02:16 2:27:29 2:53:53 3:19:20
144 2983 小野 浩美 Ono Hiromi ポポロAC 東京 3:31:24 0:23:49 0:46:51 1:09:57 1:33:34 1:38:48 1:57:54 2:22:48 2:49:57 3:18:17
145 3235 今田 和美 Konda Kazumi 東京陸協 東京 3:32:04 0:24:57 0:48:57 1:13:10 1:37:35 1:42:56 2:01:59 2:26:41 2:52:25 3:19:18
146 3327 岡田 嘉代子 Okada Kayoko 神戸市陸協 兵庫 3:33:25 0:25:42 0:50:16 1:14:41 1:39:14 1:44:35 2:03:58 2:28:51 2:54:26 3:19:27
147 4678 山田 佳子 Yamada Keiko   神奈川 3:33:28 0:24:39 0:47:38 1:10:41 1:34:15 1:39:36 1:58:34 2:23:40 2:50:42 3:19:22