別府大分毎日マラソン大会

完走者記録速報

第69回別府大分毎日マラソン完走者記録速報

男子

  • TOP10
  • 11~50
  • 51~150
  • 151~250
  • 251~350
  • 351~450
  • 451~500
  • 501~1000
  • 1001~1500
  • 1501~

女子

  • TOP10
  • 11~50
  • 51~

視覚障害者

  • TOP10
  • TOP10
順位 NO. 氏名 所属クラブ名 県名 finish 5km 10km 15km 20km half 25km 30km 35km 40km
11 101 大津 顕杜 Otsu Kento トヨタ自動車九州 福岡 2:10:01 0:15:02 0:30:15 0:45:29 1:00:44 1:04:04 1:15:55 1:31:07 1:46:20 2:02:31
12 15 安井 雄一 Yasui Yuichi トヨタ自動車 愛知 2:10:19 0:15:05 0:30:18 0:45:31 1:00:46 1:04:07 1:15:56 1:31:08 1:46:27 2:02:54
13 105 坪内 淳一 Tsubouchi Junichi 黒崎播磨 福岡 2:10:19 0:15:03 0:30:16 0:45:30 1:00:45 1:04:06 1:15:56 1:31:08 1:47:01 2:03:16
14 11 佐々木 悟 Sasaki Satoru 旭化成 宮崎 2:10:25 0:15:03 0:30:17 0:45:30 1:00:45 1:04:06 1:15:56 1:31:08 1:46:40 2:03:06
15 13 福田 穣 Fukuda Jo 西鉄 福岡 2:10:32 0:15:02 0:30:16 0:45:31 1:00:45 1:04:06 1:15:56 1:31:29 1:47:45 2:03:37
16 130 斉藤 翔太 Saito Shota JFEスチール 岡山 2:10:50 0:15:03 0:30:15 0:45:29 1:00:45 1:04:05 1:15:56 1:31:08 1:47:01 2:03:28
17 127 松尾 淳之介 Matsuo Junnosuke 東海大 秋田 2:11:00 0:15:03 0:30:17 0:45:30 1:00:45 1:04:05 1:15:56 1:31:09 1:47:00 2:03:33
18 112 奥谷 裕一 Okutani Yuichi 大塚製薬 徳島 2:11:16 0:15:03 0:30:15 0:45:29 1:00:44 1:04:04 1:15:56 1:31:09 1:47:20 2:03:46
19 132 中村 祐紀 Nakamura Yuki 住友電工 兵庫 2:11:58 0:15:03 0:30:15 0:45:30 1:00:45 1:04:04 1:15:55 1:31:08 1:47:17 2:04:20
20 18 林 奎介 Hayashi Keisuke GMOインターネットグループ 東京 2:12:31 0:15:03 0:30:14 0:45:29 1:00:44 1:04:04 1:15:55 1:31:07 1:47:12 2:04:46
21 125 ジョエル・ムァゥラ Joel Mwaura 黒崎播磨 福岡 2:13:05 0:15:04 0:30:16 0:45:30 1:00:45 1:04:05 1:15:56 1:31:07 1:47:13 2:05:21
22 111 益田 賢太朗 Masuda Kentaro NTT西日本 大阪 2:15:21 0:15:03 0:30:16 0:45:30 1:00:46 1:04:06 1:16:43 1:33:20 1:50:15 2:07:29
23 106 野田 一貴 Noda Kazuki 大塚製薬 徳島 2:16:00 0:15:02 0:30:14 0:45:29 1:00:44 1:04:05 1:16:28 1:33:39 1:51:12 2:08:51
24 3 マシュー・キプサート Mathew Kipsaat ケニア ケニア 2:16:11 0:15:03 0:30:15 0:45:30 1:00:45 1:04:09 1:16:25 1:32:42 1:50:00 2:08:00
25 103 ムンフバルヤ・ナランドゥラム Munkhbayar Narandulam モンゴル モンゴル 2:16:18 0:15:04 0:30:16 0:45:30 1:00:45 1:04:05 1:15:55 1:31:41 1:49:20 2:07:47
26 133 高井 和治 Takai Kazuharu 九電工 福岡 2:17:09 0:15:02 0:30:14 0:45:29 1:00:44 1:04:04 1:15:56 1:32:07 1:50:07 2:08:51
27 120 アレックス・ムワンギ Alex Mwangi YKK 富山 2:17:21 0:15:04 0:30:17 0:45:30 1:00:46 1:04:06 1:15:56 1:31:39 1:49:19 2:08:13
28 110 柱 欽也 Hashira Kinya 警視庁 東京 2:17:29 0:16:01 0:32:04 0:48:30 1:05:08 1:08:38 1:21:20 1:37:44 1:53:57 2:10:24
29 134 柴田 憲志 Shibata Kenshi 三重陸協 三重 2:17:39 0:16:01 0:32:04 0:48:30 1:05:08 1:08:39 1:21:20 1:37:44 1:54:02 2:10:24
30 116 安藤 貴信 Ando Takanobu 北九州市立大学 大分 2:18:49 0:16:01 0:32:04 0:48:30 1:05:08 1:08:39 1:21:20 1:37:44 1:54:27 2:11:28
31 108 栃木 渡 Tochigi Wataru 日立物流 千葉 2:19:50 0:15:04 0:30:18 0:45:31 1:00:46 1:04:07 1:16:20 1:33:33 1:52:40 2:11:36
32 140 有重 和人 Arishige Kazuto JR西日本陸上クラブ 山口 2:20:49 0:16:07 0:32:14 0:48:44 1:05:09 1:08:40 1:21:45 1:38:38 1:55:59 2:13:15
33 136 ディオン・フィノッチャロ Dion Finocchiaro オーストラリア オーストラリア 2:21:06 0:16:37 0:33:12 0:49:54 1:06:54 1:10:34 1:23:32 1:40:11 1:56:59 2:13:48
34 114 山田 学 Yamada Manabu スズキ浜松AC 静岡 2:21:35 0:15:03 0:30:16 0:45:31 1:02:22 1:06:14 1:20:09 1:37:39 1:55:39 2:13:33
35 146 友森 敬一郎 Tomomori Keiichiro 東ソー 山口 2:21:46 0:16:18 0:33:04 0:49:55 1:06:54 1:10:35 1:23:33 1:40:11 1:57:00 2:13:58
36 173 渡邊 智也 Watanabe Tomoya 大分市消防局 大分 2:22:05 0:16:40 0:33:15 0:49:55 1:06:53 1:10:34 1:23:34 1:40:14 1:57:00 2:14:13
37 115 黒田 雄紀 Kuroda Yuki コモディイイダ 東京 2:23:10 0:15:03 0:30:15 0:45:30 1:01:06 1:04:41 1:18:06 1:35:22 1:55:20 2:15:07
38 137 豊永 哲央 Toyonaga Tetsuo 長府製作所 山口 2:23:10 0:16:17 0:33:03 0:49:54 1:06:53 1:10:33 1:23:34 1:40:25 1:57:50 2:15:19
39 16 伊藤 太賀 Ito Taiga スズキ浜松AC 静岡 2:25:18 0:15:03 0:30:15 0:45:30 1:00:45 1:04:04 1:15:55 1:31:08 1:55:09 2:16:33
40 296 島田 博行 Shimada Hiroyuki 大阪長居AC 大阪 2:26:00 0:17:08 0:34:30 0:51:42 1:08:56 1:12:40 1:26:16 1:43:30 2:01:10 2:18:31
41 118 藤井 祐希 Fujii Yuki トクヤマ 山口 2:26:13 0:15:08 0:31:28 0:48:18 1:05:08 1:08:46 1:22:55 1:42:16 2:01:03 2:19:15
42 154 矢島 雄平 Yajima Yuhei 大同特殊鋼 長野 2:26:18 0:17:14 0:34:30 0:51:43 1:08:55 1:12:39 1:26:16 1:43:30 2:01:09 2:18:42
43 160 溝渕 大輔 Mizobuchi Daisuke かんでんエンジニアリング 大阪 2:26:28 0:16:08 0:32:54 0:49:54 1:06:52 1:10:34 1:23:35 1:41:16 1:59:35 2:18:14
44 158 小野 喜之 Ono Yoshiyuki 倉敷福田走友会 岡山 2:26:36 0:17:09 0:34:29 0:51:42 1:08:52 1:12:36 1:26:08 1:43:30 2:01:08 2:18:53
45 151 寺井 翔太 Terai Shota GRlab兵庫 兵庫 2:26:40 0:17:01 0:34:14 0:51:23 1:08:51 1:12:35 1:26:00 1:43:29 2:01:07 2:18:51
46 486 小谷 徹也 Kotani Tetsuya 千葉陸協 千葉 2:27:09 0:17:06 0:34:15 0:51:21 1:08:37 1:12:25 1:26:01 1:43:30 2:01:10 2:19:03
47 260 廣岡 隆二 Hirooka Ryuji 宇佐市陸協 大分 2:27:42 0:16:49 0:34:00 0:51:08 1:08:37 1:12:25 1:26:01 1:43:29 2:01:25 2:19:41
48 142 神谷 真規 Kamiya Masanori TWRC 愛知 2:27:47 0:16:47 0:33:55 0:51:07 1:08:36 1:12:24 1:26:02 1:43:31 2:01:26 2:19:48
49 161 冨髙 一成 Tomitaka Kazunari 北九州RiC 福岡 2:27:47 0:16:37 0:33:35 0:51:01 1:08:27 1:12:17 1:26:01 1:43:31 2:01:30 2:19:53
50 293 田中 大地 Tanaka Daichi 大分市消防局 大分 2:27:51 0:17:18 0:34:59 0:52:25 1:09:59 1:13:50 1:27:41 1:45:12 2:03:00 2:20:21