別府大分毎日マラソン大会

完走者記録速報

第68回別府大分毎日マラソン完走者記録速報

男子

  • TOP10
  • 11~50
  • 51~150
  • 151~250
  • 251~350
  • 351~450
  • 451~500
  • 501~1000
  • 1001~1500
  • 1501~

女子

  • TOP10
  • 11~50
  • 51~

視覚障害者

  • TOP10
順位 NO. 氏名 所属クラブ名 県名 finish 5km 10km 15km 20km half 25km 30km 35km 40km
51 152 樋本 芳弘 Hinomoto Yoshihiro YKK 富山 2:26:52 0:15:32 0:31:55 0:47:58 1:04:24 1:08:01 1:21:04 1:38:46 1:58:18 2:18:00
52 179 中島 章雄 Nakajima Akio 和歌山RC 和歌山 2:26:59 0:17:13 0:34:43 0:51:57 1:09:27 1:13:14 1:26:57 1:44:19 2:01:52 2:19:21
53 254 興梠 聡志 Koroki Satoshi 宮崎市陸協 宮崎 2:27:06 0:17:21 0:34:47 0:52:00 1:09:37 1:13:26 1:27:09 1:44:30 2:01:51 2:19:40
54 334 宇都 寿哉 Uto Toshiya 大分市消防局 大分 2:27:12 0:17:13 0:34:44 0:51:57 1:09:26 1:13:14 1:26:57 1:44:18 2:02:06 2:19:35
55 200 寺井 翔太 Terai Shota GRlab兵庫 滋賀 2:27:15 0:17:21 0:34:45 0:51:57 1:09:26 1:13:13 1:26:56 1:44:18 2:01:49 2:19:31
56 205 外山 正一郎 Sotoyama Shoichiro 上智大学 千葉 2:27:32 0:17:11 0:34:29 0:51:33 1:08:51 1:12:35 1:25:59 1:43:10 2:00:33 2:18:43
57 192 麻生 英一 Aso Eiichi 湯布院ハンモックAC 福岡 2:27:33 0:17:20 0:34:43 0:51:57 1:09:26 1:13:13 1:26:56 1:44:19 2:02:05 2:19:54
58 207 新関 友基 Niizeki Yuki 帝京大学駅伝競走部 北海道 2:27:34 0:16:52 0:34:29 0:51:31 1:08:51 1:12:34 1:25:59 1:43:22 2:01:13 2:19:26
59 202 工藤 雄大 Kudo Yudai 甲斐市陸協 山梨 2:27:35 0:16:52 0:34:29 0:51:32 1:08:51 1:12:36 1:26:00 1:43:16 2:01:01 2:19:45
60 214 島 智也 Shima Tomoya アイシン東北 岩手 2:27:35 0:17:12 0:34:44 0:51:57 1:09:03 1:12:51 1:26:19 1:43:27 2:01:17 2:19:22
61 163 依田 崇弘 Yoda Takahiro 山梨陸協 山梨 2:27:43 0:17:14 0:34:46 0:51:53 1:08:53 1:12:37 1:26:20 1:43:41 2:01:44 2:19:34
62 197 永井 誠 Nagai Makoto 埼玉 2:28:03 0:17:20 0:34:44 0:51:57 1:09:26 1:13:14 1:26:57 1:44:18 2:02:06 2:20:11
63 128 山本 修平 Yamamoto Shuhei トヨタ自動車 愛知 2:28:08 0:15:18 0:31:15 0:46:58 1:02:52 1:06:18 1:18:19 1:36:11 1:56:13 2:18:52
64 182 デビッド フェンテス David Fventes アメリカ United States 2:28:24 0:17:13 0:34:43 0:51:56 1:09:02 1:12:51 1:26:19 1:43:49 2:01:54 2:20:17
65 186 備後 雅徳 Bingo Masanori トヨタスポーツマンクラブ 愛知 2:28:30 0:17:23 0:35:00 0:52:28 1:09:58 1:13:47 1:27:22 1:45:00 2:02:42 2:20:38
66 130 及川 佑太 Oikawa Yuta YKK 富山 2:28:47 0:15:01 0:30:25 0:46:11 1:02:57 1:06:41 1:20:44 1:40:24 2:00:21 2:20:06
67 274 服部 真也 hattori shinya 宮崎市陸協 宮崎 2:28:47 0:17:21 0:34:47 0:52:22 1:10:00 1:13:47 1:27:29 1:45:00 2:03:01 2:20:56
68 1920 畑中 正義 Hatanaka Masayoshi YKKAP東北 宮城 2:28:56 0:17:42 0:35:18 0:52:32 1:09:58 1:13:47 1:27:20 1:44:29 2:02:13 2:20:49
69 171 東本 裕斗 Higashimoto Yuto JA三重中央 三重 2:29:15 0:16:52 0:34:29 0:51:32 1:08:52 1:12:36 1:26:00 1:43:23 2:01:16 2:20:21
70 167 清本 芳史 Kiyomoto Yoshifumi 産業医科大学RC 埼玉 2:29:46 0:17:13 0:34:43 0:51:58 1:09:27 1:13:15 1:26:58 1:44:22 2:02:57 2:21:52
71 275 宮原 武也 Miyahara Takeya 千葉韋駄天AC 東京 2:30:29 0:17:30 0:35:17 0:52:47 1:10:27 1:14:18 1:28:16 1:45:53 2:03:43 2:22:11
72 433 高藤 夕揮 Takafuji Yuki 安芸郡陸協 広島 2:30:43 0:17:30 0:35:19 0:52:32 1:09:58 1:13:46 1:27:23 1:45:06 2:03:50 2:22:39
73 198 金野 人史 Kinno Hitoshi 吉崎倶楽部 青森 2:31:07 0:17:47 0:35:48 0:53:38 1:11:34 1:15:28 1:29:26 1:47:32 2:05:42 2:23:36
74 252 青野 勇紀 Aono Yuki 今治アスリートクラブ 愛媛 2:31:08 0:17:40 0:35:31 0:53:05 1:10:41 1:14:29 1:28:17 1:45:54 2:04:10 2:22:57
75 176 吉田 祐太朗 Yoshida Yutaro 杵築速見消防 大分 2:31:29 0:17:34 0:35:30 0:53:04 1:10:37 1:14:28 1:28:17 1:45:53 2:03:46 2:22:51
76 175 野本 哲晃 Nomoto Tetsuaki TEAM野人 福岡 2:31:34 0:17:20 0:34:44 0:51:58 1:09:27 1:13:15 1:26:57 1:45:04 2:04:19 2:23:14
77 181 藤田 悠 Fujita Yu 岩国市陸協 山口 2:31:44 0:17:12 0:34:44 0:51:57 1:09:26 1:13:14 1:26:57 1:44:22 2:03:07 2:22:51
78 339 嵜本 晃次 Sakimoto Koji 芦屋市陸協 兵庫 2:31:44 0:17:21 0:34:46 0:51:57 1:09:27 1:13:17 1:27:14 1:45:38 2:04:43 2:23:39
79 208 渡邊 智也 Watanabe Tomoya 大分市消防局 大分 2:31:57 0:16:36 0:33:40 0:50:32 1:07:50 1:11:39 1:25:31 1:43:15 2:02:54 2:23:13
80 390 花井 志朗 Hanai Shiro 東京陸協 東京 2:32:42 0:17:34 0:35:30 0:53:20 1:11:33 1:15:28 1:29:26 1:47:33 2:06:01 2:24:33
81 190 福岡 恒 Fukuoka Ko GGRC熊本 熊本 2:32:47 0:17:13 0:34:45 0:51:58 1:09:28 1:13:18 1:27:07 1:45:00 2:03:39 2:23:36
82 317 中武 壮以知 Nakatake Soichi 福岡陸協 福岡 2:33:01 0:17:47 0:35:53 0:53:38 1:11:34 1:15:30 1:29:31 1:47:37 2:06:01 2:24:39
83 189 黒岩 英高 Kuroiwa Hidetaka SA玉村 群馬 2:33:09 0:16:53 0:34:29 0:51:32 1:09:02 1:12:52 1:26:57 1:44:59 2:04:25 2:24:16
84 282 Gunes Nalbantoglu Gunes Nalbantoglu トルコ TURKEY 2:33:21 0:17:57 0:35:56 0:53:37 1:11:34 1:15:29 1:29:26 1:47:24 2:05:53 2:24:55
85 1934 中江 克公 Nakae Katsumasa 福岡県庁 福岡 2:33:21 0:18:02 0:35:48 0:53:20 1:11:16 1:15:08 1:29:06 1:47:10 2:05:49 2:24:42
86 180 森山 青空 Moriyama Sora 福岡陸協 福岡 2:33:26 0:17:26 0:35:19 0:52:47 1:10:27 1:14:19 1:28:16 1:45:56 2:05:06 2:24:51
87 316 篠原 宗徳 Shinohara Munenori 長崎長与AC 長崎 2:33:29 0:17:55 0:35:56 0:53:38 1:11:34 1:15:29 1:29:26 1:47:35 2:06:20 2:25:21
88 2461 山崎 哲平 Yamasaki Teppei 関門RP 山口 2:33:31 0:18:54 0:37:06 0:54:57 1:12:54 1:16:52 1:30:41 1:48:35 2:06:52 2:25:21
89 432 茶園 宗武 Chaen Munetake 熊本陸協 熊本 2:33:33 0:17:56 0:35:56 0:53:34 1:11:23 1:15:20 1:29:17 1:47:24 2:06:03 2:25:06
90 271 アジモンティ マルコ Azimonti Marco クラブR2東日本 東京 2:33:35 0:18:02 0:36:14 0:54:09 1:12:21 1:16:22 1:30:38 1:48:51 2:07:18 2:25:41
91 704 松嶋 成治 Matsushima Seiji 久留米自衛隊 福岡 2:33:39 0:18:03 0:36:10 0:53:55 1:12:05 1:16:03 1:30:17 1:48:18 2:06:45 2:25:29
92 354 吉延 毅朗 Yoshinobu Takeo 東京陸協 東京 2:33:43 0:18:02 0:36:07 0:53:55 1:12:04 1:16:04 1:30:17 1:48:16 2:06:45 2:25:29
93 253 薮谷 忠大 Yabutani Tadahiro 蒼穹クラブ 京都 2:33:43 0:17:53 0:35:57 0:53:38 1:11:33 1:15:28 1:29:25 1:47:33 2:06:14 2:25:21
94 206 髙村 敦史 Takamura Atsushi 帝京大学駅伝競走部 埼玉 2:33:44 0:17:13 0:34:44 0:51:57 1:09:26 1:13:14 1:26:57 1:44:18 2:02:47 2:24:53
95 193 上田 譲 Ueda Yuzuru 大阪市立大学陸友会 大阪 2:33:56 0:17:21 0:34:46 0:51:58 1:09:55 1:13:56 1:28:17 1:46:49 2:06:14 2:25:37
96 219 山中 孝一郎 Yamanaka Koichiro 東京陸協 東京 2:33:59 0:17:12 0:34:44 0:51:56 1:09:02 1:12:51 1:26:19 1:43:26 2:01:40 2:23:48
97 153 後藤 将友 Goto Masatomo JR九州 福岡 2:33:59 0:17:13 0:34:44 0:51:57 1:09:26 1:13:14 1:26:56 1:44:18 2:03:23 2:24:38
98 312 藤野 貴範 Fujino Takanori 福岡陸協 福岡 2:34:00 0:18:03 0:36:18 0:54:30 1:12:54 1:16:52 1:31:10 1:49:25 2:07:50 2:26:10
99 362 山村 征希 Yamamura Seiki 横浜市陸協 神奈川 2:34:08 0:17:30 0:34:47 0:51:58 1:09:26 1:13:14 1:26:57 1:44:23 2:04:45 2:25:41
100 194 渡部 裕之 Watanabe Hiroyuki 奈良 2:34:09 0:17:21 0:34:50 0:52:21 1:10:17 1:14:16 1:28:29 1:47:15 2:06:49 2:26:07
101 267 安西 健二郎 Anzai Kenjiro 長崎長与AC 長崎 2:34:12 0:18:02 0:36:12 0:53:55 1:12:04 1:16:03 1:30:16 1:48:21 2:07:16 2:26:04
102 260 田中 大地 Tanaka Daichi 大分市消防局 大分 2:34:15 0:17:39 0:35:31 0:53:04 1:10:38 1:14:28 1:28:16 1:45:53 2:04:11 2:24:46
103 466 新谷 彰宏 Shintani Akihiro 枚方マスターズ 大阪 2:34:17 0:17:59 0:36:10 0:54:09 1:12:22 1:16:22 1:30:41 1:48:53 2:07:18 2:25:54
104 187 吉川 昌宏 Yoshikawa Masahiro 杵築市陸協 大分 2:34:26 0:17:26 0:35:18 0:52:38 1:10:35 1:14:28 1:28:46 1:47:27 2:06:47 2:26:09
105 1926 山田 吉秀 Yamada Yoshihide 舞鶴ランニングクラブ 福岡 2:34:27 0:19:11 0:37:36 0:55:54 1:14:17 1:18:17 1:32:30 1:50:48 2:08:54 2:26:47
106 255 稲田 貴敬 Inada Takanori 佐賀陸協 福岡 2:34:29 0:17:13 0:34:44 0:51:54 1:09:27 1:13:16 1:27:43 1:47:37 2:07:47 2:26:44
107 166 磯村 俊祐 Isomura Shunsuke 東ソー 山口 2:34:41 0:18:08 0:36:40 0:54:50 1:13:22 1:17:26 1:31:46 1:50:03 2:08:22 2:26:41
108 51 熊谷 豊 Kumagai Yutaka 三井住友海上 東京 2:34:47 0:17:13 0:34:46 0:52:01 1:09:40 1:13:37 1:27:55 1:46:49 2:06:42 2:26:23
109 326 高橋 進 Takahashi Susumu SOMPORC 和歌山 2:34:48 0:17:58 0:35:57 0:53:38 1:11:34 1:15:29 1:29:26 1:47:33 2:06:26 2:26:03
110 178 廣岡 隆二 Hirooka Ryuji 宇佐市陸協 大分 2:34:54 0:17:19 0:34:44 0:51:56 1:09:02 1:12:51 1:26:19 1:43:26 2:08:43 2:27:11
111 257 勝田 レイトン Katsuda Leighton 速見駅伝 大分 2:34:55 0:18:05 0:36:08 0:53:57 1:12:04 1:16:03 1:30:18 1:48:35 2:07:28 2:26:44
112 460 甲斐 実 Kai Minoru 名古屋市役所走友会 愛知 2:34:55 0:18:05 0:36:29 0:54:41 1:12:59 1:16:58 1:31:11 1:49:25 2:07:51 2:26:37
113 348 清水 勝久 Shimizu Katsuhisa SWAC 東京 2:34:57 0:17:55 0:35:49 0:53:36 1:11:25 1:15:21 1:29:19 1:47:35 2:06:41 2:26:26
114 320 小林 尚生 Kobayashi Naotaka 北海道マラソンクラブ 北海道 2:35:14 0:18:02 0:36:14 0:54:09 1:12:22 1:16:21 1:30:41 1:48:59 2:08:00 2:27:09
115 417 冨田 翔 Tomita Sho 平塚市陸協 神奈川 2:35:25 0:17:50 0:35:49 0:53:37 1:11:37 1:15:35 1:29:54 1:48:30 2:07:39 2:26:58
116 322 近森 明 Chikamori Akira 川西市陸協 兵庫 2:35:32 0:17:59 0:36:06 0:54:09 1:12:22 1:16:21 1:30:41 1:49:01 2:08:03 2:27:16
117 280 木村 宣久 Kimura Norihisa 岡山AC 岡山 2:35:39 0:18:01 0:36:10 0:53:38 1:11:33 1:15:28 1:29:25 1:47:33 2:06:05 2:26:24
118 286 園田 孝允 Sonoda Takayoshi SMSアスリートクラブ 福岡 2:35:40 0:18:03 0:36:30 0:54:41 1:13:00 1:17:00 1:31:31 1:50:04 2:08:49 2:27:38
119 328 松本 浩 Matsumoto Yutaka 海老川の力 千葉 2:35:40 0:18:02 0:36:14 0:54:09 1:12:22 1:16:22 1:30:41 1:49:17 2:08:43 2:27:48
120 352 金井塚 文人 Kanaizuka Fumihito 名古屋市役所走友会 愛知 2:35:44 0:18:04 0:36:14 0:54:09 1:12:22 1:16:22 1:30:41 1:49:00 2:07:58 2:27:05
121 279 川西 治雄 Kawanishi Haruo チームサンタ 滋賀 2:35:49 0:17:39 0:35:30 0:53:05 1:10:44 1:14:35 1:28:34 1:46:59 2:06:13 2:26:04
122 289 城本 尚斗 Shiromoto Naoto 和歌山県庁 和歌山 2:35:51 0:17:22 0:34:47 0:52:47 1:10:34 1:14:39 1:29:52 1:49:26 2:08:33 2:27:29
123 318 森 雅俊 Mori Masatoshi 陸上競技多摩川クラブ 神奈川 2:35:56 0:18:19 0:36:37 0:54:39 1:12:54 1:16:52 1:31:11 1:49:25 2:07:59 2:27:31
124 314 西尾 慎也 Nishio Shinya 福岡県庁 福岡 2:36:03 0:17:40 0:35:31 0:53:05 1:10:43 1:14:38 1:28:40 1:46:45 2:05:56 2:26:20
125 277 伊東 治樹 Ito Haruki 大阪府庁 大阪 2:36:07 0:18:04 0:36:29 0:54:55 1:13:29 1:17:35 1:32:08 1:50:58 2:09:45 2:28:24
126 1076 三浦 優平 Miura Yuhei 東京陸協 東京 2:36:07 0:18:31 0:37:03 0:55:28 1:14:06 1:18:09 1:32:32 1:51:05 2:09:59 2:28:26
127 349 木村 昭平 Kimura Shohei 串間市陸協 宮崎 2:36:09 0:18:04 0:36:20 0:54:22 1:12:26 1:16:23 1:30:41 1:49:07 2:08:23 2:27:46
128 384 栗林 拓矢 Kuribayashi Takuya 大町市陸協 群馬 2:36:13 0:17:20 0:34:50 0:52:22 1:10:11 1:14:08 1:28:16 1:46:33 2:06:20 2:27:37
129 304 福﨑 崇宏 Fukuzaki Takahiro 宮崎陸協 宮崎 2:36:13 0:17:21 0:34:46 0:52:22 1:10:17 1:14:16 1:28:30 1:47:06 2:06:57 2:27:25
130 449 小柳 拓也 Koyanagi Takuya 大阪長居AC 大阪 2:36:20 0:17:54 0:35:36 0:53:20 1:11:34 1:15:31 1:29:30 1:48:21 2:08:22 2:27:46
131 268 池上 大輔 Ikegami Daisuke 愛知県庁クラブ 愛知 2:36:22 0:17:43 0:35:47 0:53:36 1:11:33 1:15:27 1:29:22 1:47:35 2:06:50 2:27:13
132 303 秋吉 雄介 Akiyoshi Yusuke 博多陸友会 福岡 2:36:25 0:18:02 0:36:17 0:54:28 1:12:55 1:16:55 1:31:11 1:49:32 2:08:38 2:28:00
133 300 近藤 敏明 Kondo Toshiaki 越谷市陸協 埼玉 2:36:28 0:18:04 0:36:32 0:54:45 1:12:59 1:16:57 1:31:11 1:49:26 2:08:39 2:28:01
134 259 後藤 直之 Goto Naoyuki 下松市陸協 東京 2:36:43 0:18:05 0:36:06 0:53:55 1:12:04 1:16:03 1:30:16 1:48:45 2:09:04 2:28:27
135 302 上川 英一郎 Kamikawa Eiichiro BT 東京 2:36:48 0:18:00 0:35:57 0:53:38 1:11:33 1:15:28 1:29:22 1:47:57 2:08:04 2:28:18
136 146 吾妻 佑起 Azuma Yuki 中央発條 愛知 2:36:49 0:15:03 0:30:24 0:45:55 1:02:32 1:06:22 1:20:54 1:43:17 2:06:33 2:28:15
137 311 山﨑 浩多 Yamazaki Kota 明治大学陸上競技同好会 神奈川 2:37:09 0:17:20 0:34:45 0:51:58 1:09:27 1:13:15 1:26:57 1:44:32 2:04:25 2:26:48
138 292 河西 博希 Kawanishi Hiroki BT 神奈川 2:37:19 0:18:03 0:36:09 0:53:55 1:12:04 1:16:03 1:30:17 1:48:34 2:07:43 2:27:55
139 183 伊東 和也 Ito Kazuya 下伊那郡陸協 長野 2:37:23 0:16:35 0:33:41 0:50:22 1:07:22 1:11:08 1:25:08 1:43:21 2:03:17 2:27:12
140 670 安部 一也 Abe Kazuya 神戸市陸協 兵庫 2:37:24 0:18:37 0:37:09 0:55:22 1:14:05 1:18:08 1:32:29 1:51:02 2:10:09 2:29:13
141 520 藤井 貴浩 Fujii Takahiro ランランラン佐賀 佐賀 2:37:26 0:18:29 0:37:08 0:55:29 1:14:05 1:18:08 1:32:30 1:51:02 2:10:11 2:29:11
142 301 後藤 良太 Goto Ryota 博多陸友会 福岡 2:37:34 0:17:32 0:35:31 0:53:20 1:11:34 1:15:32 1:30:04 1:48:52 2:08:27 2:28:42
143 191 山本 吉洋 Yamamoto Yoshihiro トクヤマ 山口 2:37:34 0:16:53 0:34:29 0:51:33 1:08:59 1:12:52 1:26:57 1:45:28 2:06:10 2:28:30
144 127 篠藤 淳 Shinoto Jun 山陽特殊製鋼 兵庫 2:37:45 0:15:18 0:31:55 0:48:07 1:05:28 1:09:38 1:24:45 1:43:57 2:06:45 2:28:32
145 285 河添 哲也 Kawasoe Tetsuya 柳井市陸協 広島 2:37:47 0:18:16 0:36:41 0:54:44 1:13:15 1:17:18 1:31:56 1:50:43 2:10:03 2:29:35
146 185 杉山 秀人 Sugiyama Shuto 横浜市陸協 神奈川 2:38:02 0:17:11 0:34:29 0:51:31 1:08:50 1:12:36 1:26:02 1:43:44 2:04:48 2:28:09
147 392 舘 昌志 Tachi Masashi T・T-AC 神奈川 2:38:12 0:18:08 0:36:31 0:54:48 1:13:15 1:17:18 1:31:56 1:50:44 2:10:03 2:29:35
148 310 浜田 勝義 Hamada Katsuyoshi 鳥取陸協 鳥取 2:38:13 0:17:43 0:36:20 0:55:01 1:14:01 1:18:10 1:33:00 1:51:46 2:11:12 2:29:52
149 1021 水田 佑一 Mizuta Yuichi ウイングフットRC 福岡 2:38:17 0:18:46 0:37:25 0:55:49 1:14:17 1:18:16 1:32:32 1:51:01 2:10:20 2:29:49
150 559 宮永 祐一 Miyanaga Yuichi 新日鐵住金広畑 兵庫 2:38:18 0:18:35 0:37:10 0:55:29 1:14:05 1:18:09 1:32:29 1:51:02 2:10:11 2:29:25