別府大分毎日マラソン大会

完走者記録速報

第68回別府大分毎日マラソン完走者記録速報

男子

  • TOP10
  • 11~50
  • 51~150
  • 151~250
  • 251~350
  • 351~450
  • 451~500
  • 501~1000
  • 1001~1500
  • 1501~

女子

  • TOP10
  • 11~50
  • 51~

視覚障害者

  • TOP10
順位 NO. 氏名 所属クラブ名 県名 finish 5km 10km 15km 20km half 25km 30km 35km 40km
151 323 大竹 基之 Otake Motoyuki ラフラフRC 埼玉 2:38:24 0:18:03 0:36:14 0:54:09 1:12:22 1:16:22 1:30:41 1:49:00 2:08:11 2:28:49
152 536 柳沼 伸之 Yaginuma Nobuyuki マラソン完走クラブ 福岡 2:38:26 0:18:11 0:36:33 0:54:38 1:12:56 1:16:54 1:31:12 1:49:32 2:09:10 2:29:23
153 327 後藤 大樹 Goto Daiki WindRun 東京 2:38:35 0:18:02 0:36:15 0:54:09 1:12:23 1:16:23 1:30:41 1:49:18 2:09:36 2:30:04
154 298 小川 博史 Ogawa Hiroshi 天白川走友会 愛知 2:38:38 0:18:03 0:36:33 0:54:44 1:13:06 1:17:13 1:31:47 1:50:52 2:10:17 2:30:06
155 425 石田 克成 Ishida Katsunari 陸上競技多摩川クラブ 神奈川 2:38:47 0:18:08 0:36:28 0:54:40 1:12:57 1:16:57 1:31:11 1:50:00 2:09:50 2:30:04
156 639 井上 崇 Inoue Takashi 愛知陸協 愛知 2:38:51 0:18:06 0:36:30 0:54:40 1:12:54 1:16:53 1:31:11 1:49:28 2:08:44 2:29:25
157 315 河村 剛 Kawamura Tsuyoshi 大分陸協 大分 2:38:51 0:18:07 0:36:34 0:54:49 1:13:06 1:17:08 1:31:30 1:50:05 2:10:23 2:30:07
158 335 高橋 英雄 Takahashi Hideo オーテックRC 神奈川 2:38:55 0:18:01 0:36:19 0:54:33 1:13:01 1:17:04 1:31:38 1:50:50 2:10:20 2:30:13
159 313 堀之内 邦洋 Horinouchi Kunihiro 宮崎市陸協 宮崎 2:38:59 0:18:27 0:37:04 0:55:27 1:14:05 1:18:08 1:32:29 1:51:05 2:10:21 2:30:24
160 353 山西 聡 Yamanishi Satoshi 大竹市陸協 山口 2:39:00 0:18:05 0:36:11 0:54:10 1:12:23 1:16:22 1:31:04 1:50:28 2:10:08 2:30:17
161 423 杉尾 隆一 Sugio Ryuichi 海響アスリートクラブ 山口 2:39:07 0:18:06 0:36:33 0:55:14 1:14:05 1:18:09 1:32:30 1:51:06 2:10:20 2:30:27
162 363 中村 泰二 Nakamura Taiji 舞鶴ランニングクラブ 福岡 2:39:13 0:18:03 0:36:30 0:54:40 1:12:55 1:16:53 1:31:11 1:49:27 2:08:45 2:29:53
163 324 重松 克尚 Shigematsu Katsuhisa GGRC熊本 熊本 2:39:17 0:18:19 0:36:35 0:54:39 1:13:00 1:17:00 1:31:30 1:50:03 2:09:36 2:30:14
164 418 堀 伸嘉 Hori Nobuyoshi よかにせPRC 三重 2:39:18 0:17:22 0:34:46 0:51:58 1:09:28 1:13:17 1:27:33 1:47:10 2:08:11 2:30:12
165 196 藤原 洋志 Fujiwara Hiroshi 豊後大野陸協 大分 2:39:27 0:17:13 0:34:45 0:52:14 1:10:43 1:14:47 1:29:59 1:50:40 2:11:24 2:31:09
166 393 井上 靖数 Ikami Yasukazu T・T-AC 東京 2:39:30 0:18:18 0:36:44 0:55:28 1:14:07 1:18:10 1:32:53 1:52:14 2:12:01 2:31:22
167 538 福田 健 fukuda takeshi 埼玉滑川走友会 埼玉 2:39:38 0:18:42 0:37:13 0:55:51 1:14:36 1:18:43 1:33:31 1:52:31 2:12:01 2:31:23
168 696 東方 宏興 Toho Hiroki 東京陸協 東京 2:39:49 0:18:56 0:37:54 0:56:32 1:15:21 1:19:24 1:34:05 1:52:55 2:12:04 2:31:35
169 273 野寄 慎一郎 Noyori Shinichiro 神戸市陸協 神奈川 2:40:23 0:18:04 0:36:30 0:54:53 1:13:23 1:17:27 1:31:56 1:50:44 2:11:15 2:32:07
170 593 長島 伸太郎 Nagashima Shintaro 東京陸協 神奈川 2:40:28 0:18:41 0:37:28 0:56:06 1:14:47 1:18:52 1:33:31 1:52:02 2:10:57 2:31:05
171 356 山下 智弘 Yamashita Tomohiro TEAM奈良 京都 2:40:31 0:18:41 0:37:13 0:55:51 1:14:46 1:18:51 1:33:33 1:52:32 2:12:06 2:31:47
172 373 淺尾 朋幸 Asao Tomoyuki 走思走愛 大阪 2:40:32 0:18:45 0:37:39 0:56:21 1:15:15 1:19:22 1:34:09 1:52:49 2:12:40 2:32:16
173 366 秋山 貫太 Akiyama Kanta 東京陸協 東京 2:40:36 0:18:43 0:37:10 0:55:28 1:14:05 1:18:08 1:32:30 1:51:36 2:11:35 2:31:38
174 409 石井 憲 Ishii Ken 札幌エクセルAC 北海道 2:40:42 0:18:05 0:36:30 0:54:41 1:12:58 1:16:54 1:31:11 1:50:28 2:10:51 2:31:41
175 618 山田 孝幸 Yamada Takayuki 土岐走友 岐阜 2:40:42 0:19:01 0:38:18 0:56:58 1:15:36 1:19:40 1:34:22 1:53:47 2:13:08 2:32:28
176 452 半田 健二 Hanada Kenji 東京陸協 東京 2:40:45 0:18:04 0:36:06 0:53:39 1:11:33 1:15:29 1:29:26 1:47:39 2:07:31 2:29:53
177 377 曽我部 拓磨 Sogabe Takuma 長居WIND 大阪 2:40:49 0:18:21 0:36:54 0:55:28 1:14:05 1:18:09 1:32:30 1:51:24 2:11:36 2:32:16
178 461 渡部 周平 Watanabe Shuhei 今治アスリートクラブ 愛媛 2:40:51 0:18:22 0:36:59 0:55:35 1:14:40 1:18:52 1:33:51 1:53:08 2:13:04 2:32:35
179 531 薮谷 幸治 Yabutani Koji 枚方マスターズ 大阪 2:40:54 0:18:27 0:37:08 0:55:41 1:14:36 1:18:44 1:33:32 1:52:33 2:12:07 2:32:03
180 547 前田 剛寛 Maeda Takehiro 東京陸協 東京 2:40:54 0:19:32 0:38:49 0:57:57 1:17:21 1:21:34 1:36:29 1:55:45 2:14:27 2:33:04
181 364 加藤 恵司 Kato Keiji 札幌陸協 北海道 2:40:58 0:18:05 0:36:17 0:54:10 1:12:35 1:16:40 1:31:11 1:50:32 2:10:48 2:31:35
182 586 内山 信之 Uchiyama Nobuyuki 新日鐵住金君津 千葉 2:40:58 0:18:49 0:37:57 0:56:58 1:15:55 1:20:03 1:34:51 1:53:45 2:13:06 2:32:25
183 480 水野 里志 Mizuno Satoshi ナイトランAC 大阪 2:41:04 0:19:01 0:38:05 0:56:57 1:15:47 1:19:54 1:34:33 1:53:47 2:13:09 2:32:39
184 475 丸山 貴弘 Maruyama Takahiro 裏六甲サブスリー会 兵庫 2:41:06 0:18:57 0:38:06 0:56:59 1:15:57 1:20:03 1:34:43 1:53:47 2:13:09 2:32:39
185 532 後藤 洋平 Goto Yohei 函館走ろう会 北海道 2:41:11 0:18:47 0:37:48 0:56:21 1:15:14 1:19:22 1:34:08 1:52:54 2:12:12 2:31:56
186 341 大石 賢 Oishi Ken 東京陸協 東京 2:41:16 0:18:19 0:37:13 0:56:33 1:16:40 1:21:08 1:36:39 1:56:10 2:15:16 2:33:32
187 703 吉村 仁志 Yoshimura Hitoshi NEC三田陸上部 埼玉 2:41:16 0:19:02 0:38:14 0:57:09 1:16:24 1:20:40 1:35:37 1:54:20 2:13:35 2:32:49
188 730 木野内 健次郎 Kinouchi Kenjiro 埼玉陸協 埼玉 2:41:23 0:18:31 0:37:02 0:55:28 1:14:06 1:18:09 1:32:33 1:51:37 2:11:50 2:32:24
189 571 岩根 裕司 Iwane Yuji GRlab兵庫 大阪 2:41:24 0:18:20 0:36:36 0:54:40 1:12:55 1:16:53 1:31:11 1:49:34 2:09:41 2:31:35
190 762 杉山 佑介 Sugiyama Yusuke 豊田自動織機 愛知 2:41:24 0:18:50 0:37:21 0:55:49 1:14:18 1:18:20 1:32:48 1:51:44 2:11:41 2:32:19
191 490 谷口 洋介 Taniguchi Yosuke 大阪陸協 大阪 2:41:25 0:18:25 0:36:38 0:54:59 1:14:07 1:18:18 1:33:26 1:52:37 2:12:43 2:32:47
192 212 永山 周輝 Nagayama Shuki 愛知陸協 愛知 2:41:27 0:17:14 0:34:46 0:52:22 1:10:10 1:14:08 1:28:17 1:47:10 2:07:36 2:30:50
193 582 石山 哲也 Ishiyama Tetsuya 東京陸協 東京 2:41:30 0:18:25 0:36:45 0:55:09 1:13:54 1:18:01 1:32:33 1:51:36 2:11:31 2:32:04
194 1921 飯田 豊 Iida Yutaka 上智大学 埼玉 2:41:32 0:18:42 0:36:55 0:54:57 1:13:09 1:17:13 1:31:30 1:50:12 2:10:07 2:31:36
195 677 光畑 佳和 Mitsuhata Yoshikazu 神戸市陸協 兵庫 2:41:32 0:19:03 0:38:13 0:56:59 1:15:55 1:19:59 1:34:38 1:53:38 2:13:10 2:32:49
196 424 山田 瑞穂 Yamada Mizuho さいたま走翔 埼玉 2:41:34 0:19:13 0:38:41 0:58:06 1:17:43 1:22:01 1:37:16 1:57:11 2:15:46 2:33:40
197 529 萩野 裕幸 Hagino Hiroyuki 大阪陸協 大阪 2:41:36 0:18:37 0:37:10 0:55:28 1:14:07 1:18:10 1:32:31 1:51:05 2:10:57 2:32:24
198 512 大森 隆生 Omori Takao 久留米サブトラックRC 福岡 2:41:39 0:18:51 0:37:56 0:56:45 1:15:46 1:19:54 1:34:35 1:53:45 2:13:07 2:32:53
199 507 福谷 章 Fukutani Akira 神戸市陸協 兵庫 2:41:43 0:18:42 0:37:21 0:55:52 1:14:47 1:18:54 1:33:51 1:53:04 2:12:42 2:32:54
200 682 谷口 寛和 Taniguchi Hirokazu 福岡陸協 福岡 2:41:46 0:18:21 0:36:43 0:54:54 1:13:12 1:17:11 1:31:33 1:50:23 2:10:50 2:32:13
201 411 江川 長治 Egawa Takeji 福井陸協 福井 2:41:52 0:18:39 0:37:30 0:56:08 1:15:05 1:19:15 1:34:06 1:53:13 2:13:22 2:33:15
202 673 河村 貴行 Kawamura Takayuki 福岡陸協 福岡 2:41:59 0:18:48 0:37:33 0:56:07 1:14:50 1:18:54 1:33:50 1:52:53 2:13:00 2:33:17
203 496 間嶋 陵 Majima Ryo 大阪陸協 大阪 2:42:03 0:18:50 0:37:48 0:56:21 1:15:12 1:19:18 1:34:03 1:53:04 2:12:43 2:33:01
204 398 新妻 拓弥 Niitsuma Takuya 関東RC 神奈川 2:42:04 0:17:49 0:35:47 0:53:38 1:11:54 1:15:58 1:30:57 1:50:52 2:11:47 2:32:55
205 454 脇 康洋 Waki Yasuhiro 熊本陸協 熊本 2:42:04 0:19:02 0:38:07 0:56:59 1:15:58 1:20:06 1:34:58 1:54:02 2:13:59 2:33:41
206 491 島田 純喜 Simada Junki 防府市陸協 山口 2:42:07 0:18:28 0:37:09 0:55:41 1:14:36 1:18:44 1:33:32 1:52:37 2:12:30 2:33:07
207 269 長 秀憲 Cho Hidenori 北極星AC 北海道 2:42:08 0:19:32 0:39:19 0:58:43 1:17:44 1:21:55 1:36:39 1:55:41 2:14:55 2:34:08
208 526 石川 卓己 Ishikawa Takumi 青梅市陸協 東京 2:42:10 0:19:02 0:38:25 0:57:33 1:17:10 1:21:25 1:36:30 1:55:45 2:15:03 2:34:09
209 971 杉山 秀士 Sugiyama Hideto Runway 静岡 2:42:11 0:19:16 0:38:27 0:57:30 1:16:36 1:20:50 1:35:50 1:55:02 2:14:10 2:33:42
210 667 宮本 輝 Miyamoto Akira 東京陸協 東京 2:42:21 0:18:04 0:36:18 0:54:28 1:13:09 1:17:20 1:32:29 1:52:08 2:12:13 2:33:08
211 441 眞鍋 裕生 Manabe Yuki 大阪陸協 大阪 2:42:24 0:18:21 0:36:45 0:54:54 1:13:13 1:17:12 1:31:46 1:51:37 2:12:32 2:33:28
212 569 安部 康暢 Abe Yasunobu 大分陸協 大分 2:42:25 0:18:48 0:37:49 0:56:28 1:15:24 1:19:34 1:34:33 1:53:57 2:13:42 2:33:42
213 552 奥村 直樹 Okumura Naoki eA東京 東京 2:42:29 0:18:57 0:38:04 0:56:58 1:15:56 1:20:04 1:34:51 1:54:14 2:14:04 2:33:53
214 654 前田 一成 Maeda Issei 佐賀陸協 佐賀 2:42:34 0:18:58 0:38:20 0:57:09 1:16:25 1:20:40 1:35:43 1:55:12 2:15:06 2:34:16
215 737 八木 剛至 Yagi Tsuyoshi 立命館大学陸上競技同好会 滋賀 2:42:39 0:18:55 0:38:00 0:56:38 1:15:33 1:19:40 1:34:10 1:52:54 2:13:23 2:34:00
216 557 鈴木 一暢 Suzuki Kazunobu 大牟田市陸協 福岡 2:42:43 0:19:04 0:38:15 0:57:18 1:16:27 1:20:40 1:35:43 1:55:12 2:15:07 2:34:28
217 383 永松 和良 Nagamatsu Kazuyoshi まどかランニングクラブ 福岡 2:42:45 0:18:36 0:37:49 0:56:33 1:15:47 1:19:55 1:34:47 1:54:55 2:14:56 2:34:29
218 467 三輪 芳和 Miwa Yoshikazu 千代田走友会 東京 2:42:45 0:18:06 0:36:37 0:55:28 1:14:39 1:18:51 1:33:49 1:52:57 2:13:06 2:33:51
219 477 髙橋 真也 Takahashi Shinya アステラス製薬陸上部 東京 2:42:46 0:17:54 0:36:05 0:54:33 1:13:32 1:17:40 1:32:50 1:52:39 2:13:01 2:33:54
220 343 岡本 敏明 Okamoto Toshiaki 栃木陸協 栃木 2:42:47 0:18:39 0:37:29 0:56:26 1:15:50 1:20:04 1:35:19 1:54:12 2:13:37 2:33:46
221 464 宮原 元 Miyabara Gen 三鷹市陸協 東京 2:42:48 0:18:48 0:37:28 0:55:54 1:14:36 1:18:43 1:33:32 1:52:33 2:12:11 2:33:18
222 516 富田 繁生 Tomita Shigeo 東京陸協 鹿児島 2:42:50 0:20:06 0:39:51 0:59:02 1:18:06 1:22:13 1:37:03 1:56:04 2:15:25 2:34:42
223 389 小池 孝範 Takanori Koike 立川市陸協 東京 2:42:56 0:18:25 0:37:00 0:55:28 1:14:07 1:18:09 1:32:31 1:51:36 2:11:46 2:33:13
224 487 並木 律朗 Namiki Ritsuro 静岡陸協 京都 2:42:57 0:19:03 0:38:24 0:57:37 1:17:08 1:21:24 1:36:25 1:55:52 2:15:25 2:34:42
225 533 小原 直登 Ohara Naoto 下関市陸協 山口 2:43:05 0:18:51 0:38:06 0:57:00 1:15:56 1:20:04 1:34:49 1:53:55 2:13:58 2:34:29
226 288 井上 明弘 Inoue Akihiro IG Legends 神奈川 2:43:05 0:17:58 0:36:15 0:54:09 1:12:22 1:16:23 1:30:41 1:49:21 2:09:32 2:32:36
227 517 高谷 秀史 Takaya Shuji RunRevo 三重 2:43:06 0:19:08 0:38:15 0:57:10 1:16:25 1:20:40 1:35:43 1:55:11 2:15:06 2:34:45
228 589 飯 俊治 Ii Toshiharu クラブR2東日本 東京 2:43:10 0:18:43 0:37:08 0:55:23 1:14:05 1:18:08 1:32:31 1:51:36 2:12:05 2:33:48
229 378 矢島 雄平 Yajima Yuhei 千曲市陸協 群馬 2:43:11 0:16:35 0:33:41 0:51:01 1:09:00 1:12:51 1:26:57 1:45:04 2:06:35 2:32:07
230 1937 東海林 元 Shoji Hajime 東洋大学 東京 2:43:12 0:19:44 0:38:33 0:57:09 1:15:51 1:19:54 1:34:29 1:53:33 2:13:31 2:34:09
231 262 阿部 将大 Abe Shota ゆとりRC 福岡 2:43:12 0:17:54 0:35:53 0:54:39 1:13:11 1:17:15 1:32:38 1:52:53 2:13:23 2:33:59
232 662 近藤 邦彦 Kondo Kunihiko 福井陸協 福井 2:43:15 0:19:32 0:38:46 0:57:40 1:16:55 1:21:07 1:36:07 1:55:35 2:15:03 2:34:36
233 330 杉山 茂雄 Sugiyama Shigeo ERUNNERS 福岡 2:43:18 0:18:45 0:37:50 0:56:21 1:15:15 1:19:21 1:34:06 1:53:03 2:12:44 2:33:34
234 357 佐藤 大輔 Sato Daisuke 横浜市陸協 神奈川 2:43:19 0:18:05 0:36:32 0:55:00 1:14:00 1:18:12 1:33:19 1:53:00 2:13:35 2:34:22
235 514 大木 将也 Oki Masaya 九州産業大学 福岡 2:43:21 0:18:51 0:37:48 0:56:21 1:15:37 1:19:52 1:35:03 1:54:08 2:14:10 2:34:28
236 647 三島 晴幸 Mishima Haruyuki K3 FALCON 福岡 2:43:23 0:19:46 0:39:20 0:58:25 1:17:45 1:22:02 1:37:09 1:56:23 2:15:55 2:35:11
237 731 赤池 克史 Akaike Katsufumi 神戸市陸協 兵庫 2:43:24 0:19:04 0:38:15 0:57:10 1:16:25 1:20:41 1:35:43 1:55:12 2:14:52 2:34:43
238 369 菊川 信人 Kikukawa Nobuto 宝塚市陸協 兵庫 2:43:28 0:18:42 0:37:25 0:55:58 1:14:47 1:18:51 1:33:32 1:52:33 2:12:06 2:31:36
239 1125 塚元 雄大 Tsukamoto Yudai 福岡陸協 福岡 2:43:30 0:19:26 0:38:45 0:58:03 1:17:25 1:21:41 1:36:47 1:56:13 2:15:52 2:35:24
240 56 山下 慎治 Yamashita Shinzi シーズアスリート 福岡 2:43:30 0:19:13 0:38:20 0:57:09 1:16:24 1:20:40 1:35:42 1:55:11 2:15:06 2:34:45
241 4001 小倉 徹 Ogura Toru 愛媛 2:43:31 0:20:59 0:40:22 0:59:23 1:18:49 1:23:01 1:37:48 1:56:53 2:16:15 2:35:17
242 306 久保田 史郎 Kubota Shiro チームアジア 大阪 2:43:32 0:18:08 0:36:36 0:54:49 1:13:23 1:17:27 1:32:36 1:52:58 2:13:25 2:34:43
243 488 稲生 博昭 Inao Hiroaki 三重陸協 三重 2:43:33 0:18:30 0:37:21 0:56:17 1:15:28 1:19:41 1:34:47 1:54:18 2:14:33 2:35:04
244 360 伊藤 耕二 Ito Koji 火曜日練習会 大阪 2:43:34 0:19:00 0:38:27 0:57:43 1:16:55 1:21:07 1:35:53 1:55:13 2:14:58 2:34:50
245 870 篠原 直秀 Shinohara Naohide Run Field 千葉 2:43:41 0:18:36 0:37:14 0:55:52 1:14:51 1:18:59 1:33:49 1:53:20 2:13:36 2:34:29
246 405 奥洞 雄也 Okubora Yuya 岐阜陸協 岐阜 2:43:42 0:18:01 0:36:13 0:54:10 1:12:23 1:16:23 1:30:42 1:49:55 2:11:46 2:34:38
247 713 菊池 涼 Kikuchi Ryo ゆとりRC 福岡 2:43:43 0:19:13 0:38:20 0:57:09 1:16:23 1:20:32 1:35:08 1:54:15 2:14:20 2:34:53
248 601 柿本 友彦 Kakimoto Tomohiko 国東市陸協 大分 2:43:44 0:18:08 0:36:30 0:54:39 1:12:59 1:16:59 1:31:32 1:51:02 2:12:14 2:33:58
249 415 長副 紘樹 Nagasoe Hiroki 火曜日練習会 大阪 2:43:46 0:18:09 0:37:07 0:56:16 1:15:56 1:20:04 1:35:38 1:55:23 2:14:44 2:35:06
250 473 南野 尚樹 Minamino Naoki 石川陸協 石川 2:43:48 0:18:36 0:37:13 0:55:51 1:14:46 1:18:52 1:33:41 1:53:02 2:13:11 2:34:10