別府大分毎日マラソン大会

完走者記録速報

第68回別府大分毎日マラソン完走者記録速報

男子

  • TOP10
  • 11~50
  • 51~150
  • 151~250
  • 251~350
  • 351~450
  • 451~500
  • 501~1000
  • 1001~1500
  • 1501~

女子

  • TOP10
  • 11~50
  • 51~

視覚障害者

  • TOP10
順位 NO. 氏名 所属クラブ名 県名 finish 5km 10km 15km 20km half 25km 30km 35km 40km
251 281 浜地 雅浩 Hamachi Masahiro 長崎市陸協 長崎 2:43:50 0:17:54 0:35:56 0:53:37 1:11:33 1:15:28 1:29:25 1:47:34 2:09:34 2:33:03
252 443 岡本 圭右 Okamoto Keisuke 東京陸協 神奈川 2:43:51 0:18:48 0:37:48 0:56:33 1:15:49 1:20:01 1:35:02 1:54:16 2:14:04 2:34:24
253 554 吉久 晃弘 Yoshihisa Akihiro JR東海 兵庫 2:43:53 0:18:29 0:37:10 0:55:52 1:14:48 1:18:54 1:33:50 1:53:16 2:14:01 2:34:53
254 857 宮崎 親一 Miyazaki Shinichi クラブR2東日本 東京 2:43:56 0:19:08 0:38:27 0:57:33 1:16:54 1:21:06 1:35:53 1:55:03 2:14:39 2:34:46
255 1109 瀬戸口 明人 Setoguchi Akito 三菱重工RC 長崎 2:43:57 0:20:12 0:39:46 0:59:02 1:18:24 1:22:37 1:37:29 1:56:32 2:16:01 2:35:43
256 380 中山 英一郎 Nakayama Eiichiro さくらヘアー 福岡 2:43:58 0:18:05 0:36:32 0:54:45 1:13:00 1:17:01 1:31:31 1:50:09 2:11:32 2:34:42
257 396 鳥取 寛 Tottori Hiroshi なにわネットラン 大阪 2:43:58 0:18:06 0:36:35 0:54:48 1:13:40 1:17:54 1:32:53 1:52:32 2:13:07 2:34:29
258 986 福地 大輔 Fukuchi Daisuke 東京陸協 東京 2:44:03 0:19:56 0:40:34 0:59:33 1:19:00 1:23:14 1:38:14 1:57:29 2:16:45 2:35:51
259 772 飯塚 宣夫 Iizuka Nobuo ニッポンランナーズ 千葉 2:44:06 0:19:01 0:38:06 0:56:57 1:15:54 1:19:59 1:34:49 1:54:16 2:14:22 2:35:06
260 450 堤 昭広 Tsutsumi Akihiro 福岡県庁 佐賀 2:44:07 0:18:30 0:37:09 0:55:52 1:14:47 1:18:53 1:33:41 1:53:05 2:13:12 2:34:30
261 1147 有働 智明 Udo Chiaki BELIEVE 熊本 2:44:11 0:18:56 0:37:39 0:56:05 1:14:44 1:18:45 1:33:31 1:52:44 2:13:24 2:35:07
262 479 倉光 康宏 Kuramitsu Yasuhiro 陸上競技多摩川クラブ 福岡 2:44:13 0:18:43 0:37:32 0:56:08 1:15:07 1:19:16 1:34:10 1:53:23 2:13:20 2:34:34
263 482 植村 雄一郎 Uemura Yuichiro BT 東京 2:44:15 0:18:18 0:36:37 0:55:22 1:14:07 1:18:09 1:33:07 1:52:41 2:13:16 2:34:58
264 733 近藤 雄二 Kondo Yuji 東京陸協 東京 2:44:16 0:19:44 0:39:16 0:58:27 1:17:59 1:22:12 1:37:18 1:56:38 2:16:23 2:35:52
265 518 坂東 宗明 Bando Somei 埼玉陸協 埼玉 2:44:17 0:18:03 0:36:07 0:53:43 1:11:34 1:15:28 1:29:30 1:48:31 2:09:55 2:33:44
266 689 武富 康平 Takedomi Kohei 東京陸協 神奈川 2:44:18 0:19:28 0:39:12 0:58:32 1:17:58 1:22:10 1:37:21 1:56:45 2:16:21 2:35:54
267 744 中井 弘志 Nakai Hiroshi SWAC 大阪 2:44:22 0:19:32 0:39:01 0:58:21 1:17:46 1:22:00 1:37:08 1:56:23 2:16:00 2:35:43
268 748 辻 浩之 Tsuji Hiroyuki 福岡陸協 福岡 2:44:25 0:19:10 0:38:33 0:57:30 1:16:38 1:20:50 1:35:51 1:55:12 2:15:13 2:35:09
269 502 中村 孝一 Nakamura Koichi NTTドコモ陸上部 東京 2:44:26 0:18:54 0:37:48 0:56:20 1:15:13 1:19:19 1:34:08 1:53:28 2:13:42 2:35:35
270 676 河村 孝文 Kawamura Takafumi ヤンボーSC 東京 2:44:27 0:19:02 0:38:15 0:57:10 1:16:25 1:20:40 1:35:43 1:55:05 2:15:07 2:35:39
271 331 本山 健 Motoyama Takeshi 桜江アスリートクラブ 島根 2:44:29 0:18:25 0:36:38 0:54:47 1:13:22 1:17:29 1:32:42 1:52:48 2:13:43 2:35:14
272 474 増井 稔 Masui Minoru 長居WIND 兵庫 2:44:30 0:18:36 0:37:11 0:55:52 1:14:48 1:18:52 1:33:41 1:53:02 2:13:02 2:35:07
273 1942 鎌田 晃輔 Kamada Kosuke 千葉大学 千葉 2:44:32 0:20:16 0:39:18 0:57:57 1:16:49 1:20:53 1:35:40 1:55:59 2:15:29 2:36:07
274 945 成山 裕一郎 Nariyama Yuichiro 大阪ランジョグ 大阪 2:44:35 0:19:24 0:38:41 0:57:44 1:16:55 1:21:05 1:36:48 1:56:05 2:16:05 2:36:03
275 495 梅本 幸治 Umemoto Koji 周南市役所 山口 2:44:37 0:19:09 0:38:27 0:57:30 1:16:36 1:20:49 1:35:52 1:55:13 2:15:10 2:35:35
276 278 児玉 明紀 Kodama Akinori 沖縄陸協 沖縄 2:44:38 0:17:59 0:36:12 0:54:40 1:13:31 1:17:47 1:32:51 1:52:35 2:13:22 2:34:50
277 580 柴田 貴行 Shibata Takayuki 静岡陸協 静岡 2:44:41 0:18:43 0:37:30 0:56:26 1:15:50 1:20:04 1:35:19 1:54:54 2:15:30 2:35:54
278 597 柿並 剛 Kakinami Go SWAC 山口 2:44:41 0:19:19 0:38:47 0:58:07 1:17:43 1:21:57 1:37:09 1:56:40 2:16:38 2:36:24
279 630 池田 耕一郎 Ikeda Koichiro SRC904関西 東京 2:44:42 0:19:31 0:39:12 0:58:37 1:17:52 1:22:06 1:37:06 1:56:12 2:15:56 2:35:58
280 622 瀧口 哉 Takiguchi Hajime NTN磐田製作所 静岡 2:44:50 0:19:41 0:39:27 0:59:03 1:18:50 1:23:09 1:38:24 1:57:46 2:17:40 2:36:41
281 342 岩原 宏司 Iwahara Hiroshi 相模原市陸協 神奈川 2:44:51 0:18:04 0:36:28 0:54:39 1:13:00 1:17:02 1:31:56 1:52:01 2:13:47 2:35:47
282 741 小野寺 毅 Onodera Takeshi 三菱重工神戸 兵庫 2:44:51 0:19:10 0:38:27 0:57:21 1:16:26 1:20:41 1:35:34 1:54:58 2:14:43 2:35:28
283 446 桶川 聡 Okegawa Satoshi さいたま走友会 埼玉 2:44:52 0:18:09 0:36:31 0:54:40 1:12:55 1:16:52 1:31:11 1:49:26 2:09:59 2:33:56
284 338 田中 大喜 Tanaka Hiroki 静岡陸協 静岡 2:44:52 0:18:01 0:35:58 0:53:40 1:11:38 1:15:32 1:29:50 1:49:02 2:10:48 2:34:51
285 511 香月 徳重 Katsuki Tokushige RCラン・ラン・ラン佐賀 佐賀 2:44:53 0:18:36 0:37:11 0:55:52 1:14:48 1:18:55 1:34:12 1:53:48 2:13:42 2:35:47
286 1457 齋藤 光 Saito Hikaru 福岡陸協 福岡 2:44:53 0:19:48 0:39:24 0:58:38 1:17:58 1:22:11 1:37:18 1:56:38 2:16:21 2:36:16
287 755 渡辺 淳二 Watanabe Junji 横浜市陸協 神奈川 2:44:54 0:18:41 0:37:54 0:57:04 1:16:25 1:20:41 1:35:44 1:55:15 2:15:43 2:36:11
288 437 原田 勝人 Harada Masato ブリヂストン 東京 2:44:57 0:18:50 0:37:57 0:57:00 1:16:08 1:20:22 1:35:41 1:55:31 2:16:08 2:36:28
289 565 岡田 佳剛 Okada Yoshitaka 三重マスターズ 三重 2:45:01 0:18:43 0:37:51 0:56:59 1:15:57 1:20:05 1:35:22 1:55:41 2:15:53 2:36:37
290 700 藤井 英之 Fujii Hideyuki Freemax 大阪 2:45:04 0:19:21 0:38:59 0:58:25 1:18:03 1:22:17 1:37:28 1:56:50 2:16:31 2:36:17
291 493 飯島 勝起 Iijima katsuki 流山CJ 東京 2:45:10 0:18:51 0:37:47 0:56:19 1:15:12 1:19:18 1:34:21 1:53:51 2:14:30 2:36:05
292 572 長坂 雅彦 Nagasaka Masahiko eA愛知 愛知 2:45:12 0:19:18 0:38:38 0:57:39 1:16:56 1:21:08 1:36:15 1:55:57 2:16:05 2:36:18
293 421 西岡 正嘉 Nishioka Masayoshi 愛知陸協 愛知 2:45:14 0:18:36 0:37:28 0:56:16 1:15:37 1:19:53 1:35:19 1:55:33 2:16:28 2:36:46
294 609 市口 英樹 Ichiguchi Hideki 南アルプス市陸協 山梨 2:45:17 0:18:57 0:38:05 0:57:00 1:16:13 1:20:27 1:35:38 1:55:17 2:15:46 2:36:26
295 712 大野 瑛 Ono Akira 東京陸協 東京 2:45:22 0:19:21 0:38:57 0:58:23 1:17:48 1:22:02 1:37:18 1:56:46 2:16:38 2:36:44
296 591 戸田 進也 Toda Shinya ユニバースポーツクラブ 兵庫 2:45:30 0:19:52 0:39:28 0:58:43 1:18:22 1:22:38 1:37:59 1:57:41 2:17:40 2:37:03
297 444 坂本 直希 Sakamoto Naoki 大阪陸協 大阪 2:45:31 0:17:59 0:36:07 0:54:18 1:12:54 1:16:55 1:32:01 1:51:23 2:13:42 2:36:12
298 695 籾山 勇次 Momiyama Yuji さいたま走友会 埼玉 2:45:31 0:19:27 0:39:06 0:58:27 1:18:03 1:22:22 1:37:35 1:57:23 2:17:22 2:37:04
299 570 エリクセン ラッセル Ericksen Russell 東京陸協 東京 2:45:33 0:19:19 0:38:46 0:57:53 1:16:57 1:21:08 1:36:08 1:55:37 2:16:09 2:36:45
300 577 桝本 和大 Masumoto Kazuhiro 盛岡市陸協 岩手 2:45:35 0:18:59 0:38:13 0:57:11 1:16:25 1:20:36 1:35:38 1:55:12 2:15:16 2:36:16
301 265 一楽 信尚 Ichiraku Nobuhisa アラスカAC 東京 2:45:37 0:17:50 0:35:45 0:53:25 1:11:17 1:15:12 1:29:18 1:47:57 2:11:24 2:36:30
302 625 渡邊 翔太 Watanabe Shota 東京陸協 埼玉 2:45:37 0:19:01 0:38:07 0:57:07 1:15:56 1:20:06 1:34:59 1:54:15 2:14:59 2:36:10
303 672 平井 聡 Hirai Satoshi 横浜市陸協 神奈川 2:45:39 0:19:48 0:39:38 0:58:54 1:18:28 1:22:46 1:38:00 1:57:42 2:17:41 2:37:04
304 615 塩田 巧 Shioda Takumi 東京陸協 東京 2:45:41 0:19:08 0:38:22 0:57:22 1:16:37 1:20:50 1:35:51 1:55:08 2:15:07 2:36:38
305 612 田中 周 Tanaka Makoto 福岡陸協 福岡 2:45:43 0:19:04 0:38:21 0:57:09 1:16:25 1:20:40 1:35:43 1:55:12 2:15:18 2:36:19
306 648 関根 一憲 Sekine Kazunori ジュピターRC 石川 2:45:43 0:19:43 0:39:21 0:58:43 1:18:22 1:22:35 1:37:42 1:57:04 2:17:09 2:37:07
307 757 山元 真弥 Yamamoto Shinya 曽於陸協 鹿児島 2:45:46 0:19:45 0:39:30 0:58:55 1:18:28 1:22:46 1:37:59 1:57:41 2:17:41 2:37:15
308 780 羽野 明百 Hano Akio クラブR2西日本 香川 2:45:48 0:19:50 0:39:38 0:59:14 1:18:51 1:23:11 1:38:40 1:58:27 2:18:22 2:37:44
309 831 早川 直樹 Hayakawa Naoki 大阪長居AC 東京 2:45:54 0:19:27 0:38:52 0:58:06 1:17:38 1:21:55 1:37:08 1:56:47 2:16:41 2:37:01
310 634 福増 紀雄 Fukumashi Norio 宇部興産 山口 2:45:54 0:18:57 0:38:04 0:56:59 1:16:25 1:20:40 1:35:43 1:55:12 2:15:53 2:36:57
311 600 宇津美 佳知 Utsumi Yoshitomo 静岡陸協 静岡 2:45:57 0:18:51 0:37:48 0:56:28 1:15:39 1:19:50 1:34:50 1:54:26 2:15:09 2:36:27
312 617 大坪 義明 Otsubo Yoshiaki 東京陸協 千葉 2:45:59 0:18:58 0:38:30 0:57:37 1:17:05 1:21:17 1:36:32 1:56:16 2:16:31 2:37:02
313 172 友森 敬一郎 Tomomori Keiichiro 東ソー 山口 2:46:02 0:16:54 0:34:29 0:51:32 1:08:50 1:12:36 1:26:56 1:50:37 2:15:18 2:38:00
314 541 橋本 武洋 Hashimoto Takehiro 静岡陸協 静岡 2:46:10 0:19:39 0:39:24 0:58:54 1:18:41 1:22:59 1:38:14 1:57:39 2:17:39 2:37:40
315 939 小池 仁一 Koike Jinichi 埼玉陸協 埼玉 2:46:10 0:19:43 0:39:12 0:58:27 1:17:49 1:22:04 1:37:13 1:56:47 2:16:45 2:37:13
316 399 林 健太郎 Hayashi Kentaro 上州アスリートクラブ 群馬 2:46:11 0:18:04 0:36:16 0:54:30 1:13:15 1:17:25 1:32:29 1:52:11 2:13:51 2:36:29
317 407 宮下 毅 Miyashita Takeshi アトミクラブ 千葉 2:46:12 0:18:41 0:37:13 0:55:54 1:14:49 1:18:57 1:33:49 1:53:05 2:14:00 2:36:08
318 687 中村 裕之 Nakamura Hiroyuki 中条走四浪会 石川 2:46:16 0:19:28 0:38:57 0:58:23 1:17:56 1:22:10 1:37:28 1:57:16 2:17:27 2:37:47
319 785 東島 辰弥 Higashijima Tatsuya 佐賀陸協 佐賀 2:46:17 0:19:17 0:38:32 0:57:22 1:16:37 1:20:50 1:35:58 1:55:37 2:16:07 2:37:08
320 588 後藤 謙仁 Goto Kenji 岐阜陸協 岐阜 2:46:18 0:18:43 0:37:49 0:56:37 1:16:03 1:20:18 1:35:29 1:54:57 2:14:59 2:36:24
321 849 坂本 陽平 Sakamoto Yohei てるみんRC 滋賀 2:46:19 0:17:21 0:34:45 0:51:57 1:09:26 1:13:13 1:26:56 1:44:18 2:02:20 2:31:29
322 522 鴛海 奉守 Oshiumi Tatemori 永冨脳神経外科病院 大分 2:46:24 0:18:35 0:37:33 0:56:22 1:15:13 1:19:25 1:34:28 1:53:55 2:14:58 2:37:02
323 429 吉岡 由貴 Yoshioka Yoshitaka 大阪陸協 大阪 2:46:26 0:18:19 0:37:26 0:56:34 1:16:09 1:20:29 1:35:54 1:56:11 2:17:08 2:37:37
324 483 中野 学 Nakano Manabu 東京陸協 東京 2:46:28 0:18:45 0:37:42 0:56:21 1:15:14 1:19:21 1:34:08 1:54:02 2:15:34 2:37:10
325 598 森近 正之 Morichika Masayuki Freemax 大阪 2:46:34 0:19:02 0:38:29 0:57:43 1:16:55 1:21:05 1:35:53 1:55:14 2:15:48 2:36:56
326 213 小田原 健太 Odahara Kenta 甲南大学 兵庫 2:46:43 0:17:13 0:34:45 0:51:57 1:09:27 1:13:16 1:26:58 1:45:41 2:09:13 2:35:21
327 319 大坪 義揚 Otsubo Yoshiaki 久留米サブトラックRC 福岡 2:46:45 0:19:12 0:38:53 0:58:34 1:18:35 1:22:57 1:38:20 1:57:59 2:17:58 2:37:59
328 503 須藤 建 Suto Tatsuru SWAC 群馬 2:46:46 0:19:01 0:38:28 0:57:45 1:17:25 1:21:40 1:36:49 1:56:19 2:16:33 2:37:32
329 616 真辺 健一 Manabe Kenichi 安城快足AC 愛知 2:46:46 0:19:22 0:39:03 0:58:25 1:17:56 1:22:09 1:37:23 1:57:16 2:18:03 2:38:14
330 447 岡本 隆史 Okamoto Takashi 産業医科大学RC 東京 2:46:47 0:18:46 0:37:47 0:56:22 1:15:42 1:20:00 1:35:37 1:55:57 2:17:00 2:37:53
331 578 信原 邦啓 Nobuhara Kunihiro 静岡陸協 静岡 2:46:49 0:19:26 0:38:53 0:58:15 1:17:49 1:22:03 1:37:18 1:56:41 2:16:41 2:37:36
332 169 福田 将治 Fukuda Masaharu 東ソー 山口 2:46:51 0:17:29 0:34:46 0:51:57 1:09:25 1:13:14 1:26:56 1:44:17 2:08:34 2:35:39
333 649 奥山 英俊 Okuyama Hidetoshi 習志野市役所 千葉 2:46:52 0:19:33 0:39:05 0:58:25 1:17:59 1:22:14 1:37:25 1:57:04 2:17:11 2:37:54
334 422 大中 康公 Onaka Yasuhiro 大阪陸協 大阪 2:46:52 0:18:24 0:37:17 0:55:52 1:15:06 1:19:22 1:34:33 1:54:15 2:15:39 2:37:48
335 416 須藤 剛 Sudo Tsuyoshi WindRun 東京 2:46:54 0:19:03 0:38:35 0:57:42 1:16:54 1:21:06 1:36:01 1:55:13 2:15:15 2:37:09
336 594 高岸 修司 Takagishi Shuji eA愛知 愛知 2:46:55 0:19:34 0:39:10 0:58:32 1:18:00 1:22:19 1:37:36 1:57:04 2:17:16 2:38:01
337 897 浜田 幹生 Hamada Mikio 下関走ろう会 山口 2:46:56 0:19:56 0:39:47 0:59:19 1:19:13 1:23:31 1:38:55 1:58:53 2:18:55 2:38:43
338 428 富士田 覚 Fujita Satoru 三鷹市陸協 東京 2:46:57 0:18:05 0:36:27 0:54:40 1:13:16 1:17:28 1:32:33 1:51:58 2:14:30 2:37:11
339 970 高橋 純一 Takahashi Junichi 武蔵UMC 埼玉 2:46:58 0:19:45 0:39:25 0:58:53 1:18:28 1:22:47 1:38:05 1:57:42 2:17:42 2:38:01
340 284 島本 卓啓 Shimamoto Takahiro 東京陸協 東京 2:46:59 0:18:01 0:36:38 0:55:48 1:16:23 1:21:02 1:37:46 1:59:02 2:19:30 2:39:13
341 553 峠 哲雄 Toge Tetsuo 玉島の森クラブ 岡山 2:47:00 0:19:16 0:38:37 0:57:52 1:17:24 1:21:38 1:36:49 1:57:00 2:17:51 2:38:37
342 807 井上 真弥 Inoue Masaya 千葉陸協 千葉 2:47:03 0:19:24 0:38:40 0:57:43 1:16:54 1:21:05 1:36:07 1:55:51 2:16:26 2:37:22
343 963 加藤 基行 Kato Motoyuki 内田治療院陸上部 埼玉 2:47:06 0:19:38 0:39:03 0:58:14 1:17:48 1:22:05 1:37:22 1:57:05 2:17:38 2:38:11
344 434 丸田 聡 Maruta Satoshi 横浜市陸協 神奈川 2:47:06 0:19:40 0:39:17 0:58:42 1:18:15 1:22:31 1:37:42 1:57:21 2:17:29 2:38:01
345 430 藤城 健 Fujishiro Ken 愛知陸協 愛知 2:47:11 0:18:48 0:38:04 0:57:15 1:16:26 1:20:41 1:35:43 1:55:28 2:16:20 2:37:46
346 455 大下 和広 Oshita Kazuhiro 宇部興産 山口 2:47:12 0:18:58 0:38:03 0:56:58 1:15:56 1:20:04 1:35:21 1:55:15 2:16:17 2:38:17
347 525 橋本 和浩 Hashimoto Kazuhiro 大阪陸協 大阪 2:47:13 0:17:57 0:36:07 0:54:10 1:12:23 1:16:24 1:31:06 1:51:53 2:15:03 2:37:47
348 721 山下 亮 Yamashita Ryo 福岡陸協 福岡 2:47:14 0:19:17 0:38:55 0:58:22 1:17:59 1:22:12 1:37:28 1:57:22 2:17:22 2:38:10
349 435 篠原 充 Shinohara Mitsuru テレビ東京 東京 2:47:16 0:19:28 0:38:54 0:58:23 1:17:57 1:22:12 1:37:22 1:57:04 2:17:42 2:38:44
350 1939 谷口 貴則 Taniguchi Takanori 宮崎県庁陸上部 宮崎 2:47:17 0:18:13 0:36:16 0:54:10 1:12:40 1:16:50 1:31:57 1:54:43 2:16:52 2:38:34