別府大分毎日マラソン大会

完走者記録速報

第69回別府大分毎日マラソン完走者記録速報

男子

  • TOP10
  • 11~50
  • 51~150
  • 151~250
  • 251~350
  • 351~450
  • 451~500
  • 501~1000
  • 1001~1500
  • 1501~

女子

  • TOP10
  • 11~50
  • 51~

視覚障害者

  • TOP10
  • TOP10
順位 NO. 氏名 所属クラブ名 県名 finish 5km 10km 15km 20km half 25km 30km 35km 40km
351 1065 阿部 正也 Abe Masaya 宇部興産 山口 2:44:50 0:19:25 0:38:34 0:57:43 1:17:17 1:21:30 1:36:39 1:55:57 2:15:46 2:35:49
352 1240 李 光豪 Lee Kwong Ho 香港 香港 2:44:51 0:20:03 0:39:45 0:59:13 1:18:53 1:23:05 1:38:14 1:57:51 2:17:17 2:36:34
353 537 篠原 直秀 Shinohara Naohide Run Field 千葉 2:44:54 0:19:39 0:39:11 0:58:33 1:17:55 1:22:06 1:37:28 1:56:50 2:16:40 2:36:23
354 825 安田 裕二 Yasuda Yuji 呉市陸協 広島 2:44:54 0:19:38 0:38:44 0:57:48 1:17:10 1:21:22 1:36:28 1:55:48 2:15:29 2:35:49
355 1202 笠原 健治 Kasahara Kenji 大阪陸協 大阪 2:44:56 0:19:44 0:38:52 0:57:41 1:16:47 1:20:58 1:35:56 1:55:14 2:15:26 2:36:00
356 460 秋月 直人 Akizuki Naoto 京都陸協 京都 2:44:58 0:17:59 0:36:07 0:54:29 1:13:03 1:17:17 1:32:23 1:52:18 2:13:00 2:35:01
357 570 河村 孝文 Kawamura Takafumi ヤンボーSC 広島 2:45:00 0:18:29 0:37:02 0:55:33 1:14:09 1:18:12 1:32:55 1:52:42 2:14:53 2:36:07
358 768 山越 言 Yamakoshi Gen 蒼穹クラブ 京都 2:45:00 0:19:40 0:39:30 0:59:10 1:18:50 1:23:07 1:38:28 1:57:51 2:17:15 2:36:40
359 554 東 翼 Azuma Tsubasa 京都陸協 京都 2:45:00 0:19:02 0:37:49 0:56:30 1:15:09 1:19:12 1:33:54 1:52:51 2:12:24 2:34:14
360 565 信原 邦啓 Nobuhara Kunihiro トヨタ材技AC 静岡 2:45:00 0:18:48 0:37:56 0:57:04 1:16:04 1:20:17 1:35:17 1:54:48 2:15:03 2:36:08
361 513 小原 直登 Ohara Naoto 下関市陸協 山口 2:45:03 0:18:30 0:37:02 0:55:35 1:14:05 1:18:07 1:32:36 1:52:07 2:13:54 2:36:05
362 340 東 翔太 Higashi Shota 鹿族 三重 2:45:05 0:17:22 0:35:08 0:53:06 1:11:02 1:14:59 1:29:16 1:47:32 2:07:02 2:31:54
363 750 椎森 渉 Shiimori Wataru 直鞍クラブ 福岡 2:45:05 0:19:32 0:39:09 0:58:33 1:18:10 1:22:24 1:37:35 1:56:59 2:16:41 2:36:27
364 944 矢尻 真実 Yajiri Masami クラブR2東日本 東京 2:45:14 0:19:44 0:39:14 0:58:41 1:18:10 1:22:24 1:37:34 1:56:58 2:16:42 2:36:26
365 766 平山 信幸 Hirayama Nobuyuki 大阪陸協 大阪 2:45:22 0:19:19 0:38:42 0:57:59 1:17:14 1:21:29 1:36:42 1:55:59 2:16:05 2:36:14
366 631 北里 信雄 Kitazato Nobuo 直鞍クラブ 福岡 2:45:23 0:19:01 0:37:47 0:56:34 1:15:28 1:19:42 1:34:42 1:54:46 2:15:36 2:36:42
367 514 坂本 直希 Sakamoto Naoki 大阪陸協 大阪 2:45:29 0:17:40 0:35:37 0:53:33 1:11:26 1:15:25 1:29:31 1:49:31 2:10:24 2:35:23
368 627 大坪 義明 Otsubo Yoshiaki 東京陸協 千葉 2:45:30 0:18:53 0:38:09 0:57:21 1:16:49 1:21:01 1:36:21 1:56:07 2:16:20 2:36:45
369 1211 怡土 順治 Ito Junji クラブR2九州 福岡 2:45:30 0:19:44 0:38:52 0:57:47 1:17:04 1:21:15 1:36:25 1:55:54 2:15:48 2:36:37
370 1555 福本 恭久 Fukumoto Mitsuhisa JR西日本陸上クラブ 広島 2:45:38 0:20:01 0:39:47 0:59:23 1:19:08 1:23:28 1:38:51 1:58:27 2:17:51 2:37:22
371 866 石黒 大 Ishiguro Dai 愛知陸協 愛知 2:45:38 0:19:43 0:38:55 0:58:20 1:17:50 1:22:07 1:37:15 1:56:42 2:16:22 2:36:39
372 1339 中村 徹 Nakamura Toru 福岡県庁 福岡 2:45:40 0:20:08 0:39:47 0:59:27 1:19:11 1:23:30 1:38:52 1:58:34 2:18:06 2:37:21
373 632 吉田 尚平 Yoshida Shohei 小金井公園おじさん練習会 東京 2:45:41 0:19:49 0:39:41 0:59:21 1:19:09 1:23:28 1:38:51 1:58:37 2:18:02 2:37:22
374 536 鴛海 奉守 Oshiumi Tatemori 永冨脳神経外科病院 大分 2:45:42 0:18:41 0:37:33 0:56:39 1:16:02 1:20:18 1:35:39 1:55:11 2:15:24 2:36:54
375 745 妹尾 創太 Senoo Sota T・T-AC 東京 2:45:45 0:18:45 0:37:56 0:57:03 1:16:01 1:20:11 1:35:17 1:55:09 2:15:45 2:36:55
376 58 米岡 聡 Yoneoka Satoru 三井住友海上 神奈川 2:45:45 0:19:05 0:38:36 0:57:56 1:17:48 1:22:07 1:37:31 1:57:20 2:17:18 2:37:14
377 544 香月 徳重 Katsuki Tokushige ラン・ラン・ラン佐賀 佐賀 2:45:45 0:18:35 0:37:01 0:55:34 1:14:06 1:18:09 1:32:38 1:51:00 2:09:35 2:34:57
378 953 平林 修 Hirabayashi Osamu 東京陸協 東京 2:45:48 0:19:33 0:38:50 0:58:19 1:17:59 1:22:15 1:37:31 1:57:03 2:17:01 2:37:00
379 1261 平山 順一 Hirayama Junichi 大阪陸協 大阪 2:45:48 0:19:45 0:39:22 0:59:03 1:18:31 1:22:46 1:38:00 1:57:28 2:17:18 2:37:14
380 946 西谷 康昌 Nishitani Yasumasa DreamAC 千葉 2:45:48 0:19:07 0:37:57 0:56:37 1:15:05 1:19:11 1:33:53 1:53:07 2:13:31 2:36:10
381 418 大森 隆生 Omori Takao 久留米サブトラックRC 福岡 2:45:51 0:19:01 0:38:17 0:57:32 1:16:45 1:20:54 1:35:52 1:55:28 2:16:03 2:36:55
382 757 南澤 篤 Minamisawa Atsushi 東京陸協 神奈川 2:45:51 0:19:44 0:39:16 0:58:54 1:18:31 1:22:48 1:38:02 1:57:28 2:17:05 2:37:05
383 929 和田 孝雄 Wada Takao 川崎重工業 岐阜 2:45:52 0:19:30 0:38:44 0:57:55 1:17:16 1:21:30 1:36:38 1:56:03 2:16:16 2:36:58
384 643 中村 裕之 Nakamura Hiroyuki 中条走四浪会 石川 2:45:53 0:19:07 0:38:02 0:57:44 1:17:17 1:21:31 1:37:11 1:57:21 2:17:47 2:37:45
385 1032 幸野 博之 Kouno Hiroyuki JR西日本陸上クラブ 山口 2:45:55 0:19:53 0:39:36 0:58:55 1:18:10 1:22:24 1:37:33 1:56:59 2:16:55 2:37:11
386 735 池田 潤一 Ikeda Junichi クラブR2中日本 愛知 2:45:55 0:19:10 0:38:20 0:57:32 1:16:49 1:20:59 1:36:01 1:55:39 2:15:48 2:36:50
387 447 岡本 隆史 Okamoto Takashi 産業医科大学RC 東京 2:45:57 0:18:11 0:36:34 0:55:18 1:14:28 1:18:46 1:34:09 1:54:03 2:14:53 2:36:32
388 967 山本 賢士 Yamamoto Takashi 天神橋ポイントクラブ 愛知 2:45:57 0:19:35 0:39:06 0:58:37 1:18:09 1:22:25 1:37:36 1:57:01 2:16:46 2:37:00
389 619 羽野 明百 Hano Akio クラブR2中日本 香川 2:45:57 0:19:35 0:39:12 0:58:46 1:18:30 1:22:48 1:38:07 1:57:43 2:17:27 2:37:13
390 689 遠藤 大貴 Endo Hirotaka 西置賜地区陸協 山形 2:46:00 0:17:32 0:35:03 0:52:23 1:10:00 1:14:00 1:28:46 1:49:44 2:12:34 2:36:53
391 800 小坂 拓也 Kosaka Takuya NTTドコモ陸上部 東京 2:46:02 0:19:01 0:37:58 0:57:04 1:16:36 1:20:56 1:36:26 1:56:32 2:17:01 2:37:35
392 730 石澤 毅士 Kokuzawa Tsuyoshi 栃木陸協 栃木 2:46:02 0:18:26 0:37:01 0:55:41 1:14:35 1:18:41 1:33:22 1:52:51 2:14:43 2:37:06
393 1112 竹内 勇季 Takeuchi Yuki 東京陸協 東京 2:46:02 0:19:52 0:39:40 0:59:23 1:19:10 1:23:29 1:38:50 1:58:29 2:18:15 2:37:58
394 731 濱岡 敦 Hamaoka Atsushi 日立大みか 茨城 2:46:04 0:19:32 0:38:45 0:57:55 1:17:16 1:21:31 1:37:32 1:56:57 2:17:00 2:37:21
395 827 鈴木 考 Suzuki Ko 宮城陸協 宮城 2:46:06 0:19:18 0:38:44 0:57:55 1:17:15 1:21:29 1:36:28 1:55:51 2:15:58 2:36:51
396 1156 天満 栄至 Temma Eiji 天満冷凍機AC 広島 2:46:07 0:19:59 0:39:41 0:59:18 1:18:51 1:23:06 1:38:20 1:57:57 2:17:46 2:37:36
397 943 佐々木 孝仁 Sasaki Takahito K3 FALCON 福岡 2:46:13 0:20:11 0:40:10 0:59:55 1:19:44 1:24:01 1:39:18 1:58:43 2:18:19 2:37:56
398 835 車田 善紀 Kurumada Yoshinori NRF 奈良 2:46:13 0:19:16 0:38:29 0:57:33 1:16:45 1:20:59 1:35:58 1:55:45 2:15:53 2:36:42
399 1095 山口 智和 Yamaguchi Tomokazu 熊本陸協 熊本 2:46:15 0:19:34 0:38:42 0:57:47 1:17:17 1:21:31 1:36:40 1:56:07 2:16:50 2:37:19
400 1148 鈴木 勇 Suzuki Isamu SMILY ANGEL 静岡 2:46:16 0:19:39 0:39:00 0:58:32 1:18:04 1:22:17 1:37:32 1:56:58 2:17:02 2:37:26
401 1097 中江 瞬 Nakae Shun 京都陸協 京都 2:46:20 0:20:05 0:39:32 0:58:55 1:18:20 1:22:35 1:37:50 1:57:26 2:17:08 2:37:17
402 811 金子 昌央 Kaneko Masateru 東京陸協 千葉 2:46:21 0:19:15 0:38:37 0:58:04 1:17:46 1:22:07 1:37:30 1:57:16 2:17:24 2:37:37
403 1369 森田 良平 Morita Ryohei 大阪陸協 大阪 2:46:23 0:19:56 0:39:12 0:58:15 1:17:28 1:21:43 1:36:54 1:56:49 2:17:07 2:37:30
404 625 宇津美 佳知 Utsumi Yoshitomo 静岡陸協 静岡 2:46:24 0:18:46 0:37:53 0:56:45 1:16:00 1:20:11 1:35:08 1:54:52 2:15:17 2:36:33
405 1030 鈴木 智之 Suzuki Tomoyuki 苫小牧陸協 北海道 2:46:24 0:19:32 0:39:14 0:58:59 1:18:49 1:23:09 1:38:32 1:58:20 2:18:08 2:38:01
406 837 野仲 典理 Nonaka Tenri 茨城陸協 茨城 2:46:25 0:19:46 0:39:38 0:59:12 1:18:50 1:23:10 1:38:38 1:58:28 2:18:15 2:37:52
407 734 上原 茂 Uehara Shigeru クラブR2北海道 北海道 2:46:26 0:19:14 0:38:34 0:57:57 1:17:20 1:21:34 1:36:41 1:56:27 2:16:53 2:37:34
408 516 伊藤 正悟 Ito Shogo TEAM VIVA! 山口 2:46:27 0:18:34 0:37:02 0:55:33 1:14:08 1:18:12 1:33:14 1:52:54 2:12:46 2:35:56
409 1130 坂本 篤 Sakamoto Atsushi 千葉陸協 千葉 2:46:27 0:19:51 0:39:35 0:59:12 1:18:51 1:23:10 1:38:29 1:57:51 2:17:32 2:37:49
410 1054 太田 孝志 Ota Koshi 大阪陸協 大阪 2:46:27 0:19:41 0:39:21 0:58:56 1:18:49 1:23:08 1:38:27 1:57:51 2:17:24 2:37:42
411 1026 丸鶴 誠 Marutsuru Makoto スサラ 鹿児島 2:46:28 0:19:28 0:38:40 0:58:04 1:17:54 1:22:12 1:37:35 1:57:47 2:18:12 2:38:09
412 686 浜田 幹生 Hamada Mikio 下関走ろう会 山口 2:46:28 0:19:48 0:39:15 0:58:54 1:18:39 1:22:57 1:38:14 1:57:46 2:17:33 2:37:55
413 1063 坪田 健二 Tsubota Kenji SWAC 東京 2:46:28 0:20:10 0:40:02 0:59:43 1:19:25 1:23:39 1:38:51 1:58:32 2:18:14 2:37:55
414 904 加納 彬 Kano Akira 神奈川M 神奈川 2:46:30 0:19:06 0:37:50 0:56:35 1:15:40 1:19:56 1:35:23 1:55:32 2:16:27 2:37:30
415 778 山崎 剛士 Yamazaki Tsuyoshi 横浜市陸協 神奈川 2:46:33 0:19:15 0:38:36 0:57:47 1:17:15 1:21:30 1:36:37 1:55:59 2:15:40 2:36:47
416 1243 八鳥 伸之輔 Hattori Shinnosuke クラブR2東日本 埼玉 2:46:34 0:19:08 0:37:34 0:56:04 1:15:03 1:19:10 1:33:54 1:54:18 2:14:58 2:37:10
417 702 江戸 将人 Edo Masato 札幌陸協 北海道 2:46:35 0:19:41 0:39:04 0:58:24 1:17:58 1:22:13 1:37:32 1:56:57 2:16:56 2:37:30
418 480 髙橋 真也 Takahashi Shinya アステラス製薬陸上部 茨城 2:46:38 0:18:09 0:36:49 0:55:45 1:15:15 1:19:33 1:35:07 1:55:41 2:16:47 2:37:46
419 1947 中村 達揮 Nakamura Tatsuki 帝京平成大学 神奈川 2:46:40 0:18:46 0:36:59 0:55:19 1:14:02 1:18:02 1:32:19 1:51:18 2:12:21 2:36:05
420 1064 神能 竜哉 Jinno Tatsuya 早稲田アスレチック倶楽部 千葉 2:46:40 0:19:48 0:39:07 0:58:46 1:18:31 1:22:48 1:38:07 1:57:47 2:17:53 2:38:00
421 1127 浮津 康宏 Ukitsu Yasuhiro 東京KC 東京 2:46:41 0:20:11 0:40:00 0:59:40 1:19:21 1:23:37 1:38:52 1:58:33 2:18:15 2:38:07
422 692 井上 真弥 Inoue Masaya 千葉陸協 千葉 2:46:41 0:18:12 0:36:30 0:54:43 1:12:59 1:17:03 1:32:02 1:52:11 2:14:10 2:36:34
423 1851 河村 健太 Kawamura Kenta クラブR2中日本 三重 2:46:43 0:19:56 0:39:34 0:59:10 1:18:46 1:23:04 1:38:15 1:57:45 2:17:21 2:37:34
424 1252 齊藤 正純 Saito Masazumi 京都陸協 京都 2:46:44 0:20:18 0:40:12 0:59:49 1:19:46 1:24:04 1:39:27 1:59:07 2:18:45 2:38:15
425 569 中村 孝一 Nakamura Koichi NTTドコモ陸上部 東京 2:46:45 0:18:45 0:37:40 0:57:04 1:16:12 1:20:23 1:34:59 1:54:48 2:15:47 2:37:30
426 507 萩原 裕磨 Hagiwara Yuma 川崎市陸協 神奈川 2:46:47 0:18:11 0:36:30 0:54:45 1:13:09 1:17:12 1:32:13 1:51:59 2:13:20 2:36:40
427 1347 松本 勝治 Matsumoto Katsuharu クラブR2東日本 神奈川 2:46:47 0:19:49 0:39:24 0:58:56 1:18:34 1:22:53 1:38:21 1:57:59 2:17:51 2:38:06
428 555 飯塚 宣夫 Iizuka Nobuo ニッポンランナーズ 千葉 2:46:50 0:18:35 0:37:15 0:56:15 1:15:56 1:20:14 1:35:53 1:56:17 2:17:13 2:38:07
429 1086 赤井 宏行 Akai Hiroyuki キヤノンランニングクラブ 神奈川 2:46:50 0:20:02 0:39:55 0:59:44 1:19:42 1:24:04 1:39:31 1:59:10 2:18:44 2:38:15
430 1875 竹内 拓雄 Takeuchi Takuo ちばりよ~RC 北海道 2:46:51 0:20:32 0:40:12 0:59:40 1:19:12 1:23:30 1:38:51 1:58:02 2:17:16 2:37:34
431 1216 小杉 英樹 Kosugi Hideki 十日町市陸協 新潟 2:46:54 0:20:17 0:40:07 0:59:42 1:19:20 1:23:34 1:38:42 1:58:03 2:17:20 2:37:32
432 803 筒浦 康正 Tsutsuura Yasumasa 大阪長居AC 大阪 2:46:57 0:19:49 0:39:34 0:59:12 1:18:50 1:23:05 1:38:20 1:57:51 2:17:32 2:37:49
433 682 奥山 英俊 Okuyama Hidetoshi 習志野市役所 千葉 2:46:59 0:19:44 0:39:24 0:58:57 1:18:49 1:23:09 1:38:29 1:57:53 2:17:52 2:38:10
434 476 川村 尚 Kawamura Sho GRlab 大阪 2:46:59 0:17:08 0:34:31 0:51:45 1:09:26 1:13:16 1:27:10 1:45:50 2:11:58 2:37:32
435 1305 春日 昇 Kasuga Noboru スーパーマンクラブ 福岡 2:47:00 0:20:00 0:39:42 0:59:13 1:18:49 1:23:03 1:38:18 1:57:56 2:17:49 2:38:21
436 1017 早坂 研 Hayasaka Ken 宮城陸協 宮城 2:47:01 0:19:40 0:38:56 0:58:19 1:17:42 1:21:56 1:37:03 1:56:34 2:16:36 2:37:41
437 771 水谷 浩志 Mizutani Koji クラブR2西日本 兵庫 2:47:03 0:19:28 0:38:39 0:57:49 1:17:05 1:21:14 1:36:31 1:56:39 2:17:49 2:38:19
438 979 艶島 真 Tsuyashima Makoto BELIEVE 熊本 2:47:05 0:19:41 0:39:14 0:58:54 1:18:48 1:23:08 1:38:27 1:57:48 2:17:48 2:38:16
439 1799 内田 忠雄 Uchida Tadao 滋賀マスターズAC 三重 2:47:05 0:19:34 0:38:46 0:57:55 1:17:12 1:21:26 1:36:27 1:55:59 2:16:02 2:37:24
440 999 森下 泰夫 Morishita Yasuo 尼崎ナイトランナーズ 兵庫 2:47:05 0:19:36 0:39:09 0:58:46 1:18:22 1:22:44 1:38:08 1:57:46 2:17:52 2:38:06
441 676 真辺 健一 Manabe Kenichi 安城快足AC 愛知 2:47:07 0:19:47 0:39:22 0:58:53 1:18:50 1:23:11 1:38:46 1:58:34 2:18:19 2:38:16
442 1161 小野田 翔太 Onoda Shota 世田谷区陸協 神奈川 2:47:07 0:19:51 0:39:14 0:58:32 1:17:57 1:22:10 1:37:46 1:57:44 2:17:45 2:38:34
443 982 矢次 武 Yatsugi Takeshi 倉敷福田走友会 広島 2:47:09 0:19:56 0:39:42 0:59:22 1:19:00 1:23:15 1:38:26 1:57:56 2:17:51 2:38:17
444 616 田中 周 Tanaka Makoto 福岡陸協 福岡 2:47:14 0:19:07 0:38:05 0:57:04 1:16:27 1:20:45 1:36:16 1:56:26 2:17:02 2:37:49
445 732 新井 良和 Arai Yoshikazu JR東日本東京 東京 2:47:15 0:19:34 0:39:19 0:59:05 1:18:56 1:23:16 1:38:44 1:58:33 2:18:26 2:38:28
446 883 砂走 裕一 Sunahashiri Yuichi 日テレJC 神奈川 2:47:20 0:20:01 0:39:40 0:59:10 1:18:46 1:23:03 1:38:24 1:57:55 2:17:54 2:38:19
447 806 木内 武志 Kiuchi Takeshi ニッポンランナーズ 千葉 2:47:20 0:19:44 0:39:35 0:59:14 1:19:02 1:23:19 1:38:49 1:58:38 2:18:34 2:38:17
448 920 石井 正人 Ishii Masato 東京陸協 東京 2:47:20 0:19:52 0:39:41 0:59:23 1:19:11 1:23:30 1:38:53 1:58:38 2:18:29 2:38:37
449 940 太田 哲平 Ota Teppei 京都陸協 京都 2:47:21 0:20:07 0:39:59 0:59:49 1:19:54 1:24:15 1:39:48 1:59:32 2:19:24 2:38:56
450 1008 小野 烈 Ono Tsuyoshi 宇佐市陸協 大分 2:47:22 0:18:33 0:37:01 0:55:59 1:15:10 1:19:23 1:34:28 1:53:45 2:14:42 2:36:50