別府大分毎日マラソン大会

完走者記録速報

第68回別府大分毎日マラソン完走者記録速報

男子

  • TOP10
  • 11~50
  • 51~150
  • 151~250
  • 251~350
  • 351~450
  • 451~500
  • 501~1000
  • 1001~1500
  • 1501~

女子

  • TOP10
  • 11~50
  • 51~

視覚障害者

  • TOP10
順位 NO. 氏名 所属クラブ名 県名 finish 5km 10km 15km 20km half 25km 30km 35km 40km
11 2405 落合 新 Ochiai Arata クラブR2東日本 東京 3:04:39 0:22:42 0:44:46 1:06:13 1:27:57 1:32:43 1:49:40 2:11:11 2:33:07 2:55:21
12 4126 大谷 磨耶 Otani Maya 東京 3:06:04 0:22:41 0:44:17 1:05:57 1:28:04 1:32:56 1:50:18 2:12:01 2:34:22 2:56:38
13 513 ケイト バレット Cate Barrett アメリカ United States 3:06:20 0:20:10 0:40:31 1:00:35 1:20:46 1:25:15 1:41:37 2:05:03 2:30:10 2:56:06
14 71 道下 美里 Michishita Misato 三井住友海上 福岡 3:07:34 0:21:45 0:44:02 1:06:04 1:28:17 1:33:09 1:50:41 2:12:53 2:35:39 2:58:03
15 2460 内田 典子 Uchida Noriko 大人の部活大分 大分 3:07:53 0:22:37 0:44:58 1:07:00 1:29:06 1:33:57 1:51:12 2:13:10 2:35:37 2:58:08
16 2702 石田 さやか Ishida Sayaka YAGIランニングチーム 東京 3:08:30 0:22:50 0:45:11 1:07:01 1:28:56 1:33:45 1:51:00 2:13:02 2:35:33 2:58:41
17 2399 宮地 環 Miyachi Tamaki 長崎市陸協 長崎 3:09:35 0:22:04 0:43:56 1:05:41 1:27:40 1:32:28 1:49:58 2:12:46 2:36:17 2:59:30
18 2071 寺木 佐和子 Teraki Sawako 神野会 愛知 3:09:41 0:21:32 0:43:09 1:04:47 1:26:54 1:31:52 1:49:37 2:12:34 2:36:12 2:59:53
19 2506 土屋 里恵 Tsuchiya Rie D.R.AC 神奈川 3:12:16 0:23:12 0:45:43 1:08:06 1:30:36 1:35:31 1:52:50 2:15:22 2:38:40 3:02:19
20 2527 竹内 美香 Takeuchi Mika 東京陸協 東京 3:12:28 0:22:55 0:45:15 1:07:33 1:29:55 1:34:50 1:52:24 2:15:16 2:38:44 3:02:33
21 2272 矢野 恵 Yano Megumi 大分陸協 大分 3:13:00 0:22:55 0:45:26 1:07:43 1:30:05 1:34:59 1:52:21 2:14:54 2:38:41 3:02:58
22 4450 柳下 真理子 Yagishita Mariko 神奈川 3:13:53 0:23:30 0:45:52 1:07:52 1:30:14 1:35:06 1:52:32 2:15:24 2:39:15 3:03:30
23 2110 鮒子田 麻衣 Fushita Mai 東京陸協 埼玉 3:14:38 0:21:07 0:42:09 1:02:56 1:24:18 1:29:03 1:46:30 2:09:41 2:36:26 3:03:51
24 2762 木村 弥生 Kimura Yayoi アトミクラブ 東京 3:15:19 0:23:23 0:46:11 1:08:51 1:31:53 1:36:53 1:54:51 2:18:02 2:41:52 3:05:27
25 75 近藤 寛子 Kondo Hiroko 滋賀銀行 滋賀 3:15:29 0:23:24 0:46:28 1:09:12 1:32:21 1:37:24 1:55:11 2:18:31 2:42:19 3:05:35
26 74 西島 美保子 Nishizima Mihoko J B M A 福井 3:15:42 0:23:14 0:46:15 1:09:03 1:32:03 1:37:01 1:54:52 2:18:06 2:41:59 3:05:41
27 2729 岩本 多恵子 Iwamoto Taeko 横浜市陸協 神奈川 3:15:43 0:22:28 0:44:59 1:09:33 1:33:21 1:38:27 1:56:15 2:19:07 2:42:24 3:05:44
28 2582 中野 しのぶ Nakano Shinobu FNM 福岡 3:15:52 0:23:25 0:46:28 1:09:13 1:32:19 1:37:19 1:55:07 2:18:02 2:41:31 3:05:45
29 4696 森 なつみ Mori Natsumi 長崎 3:15:59 0:23:09 0:44:36 1:06:00 1:27:37 1:32:28 1:50:12 2:13:12 2:38:28 3:04:24
30 2674 栗原 めぐみ Kurihara Megumi BELIEVE 熊本 3:16:37 0:22:51 0:45:15 1:07:28 1:29:49 1:34:42 1:52:09 2:14:33 2:40:10 3:06:09
31 3202 見城 香織 Kenjo Kaori クラブR2西日本 大阪 3:16:40 0:23:20 0:46:06 1:08:31 1:31:12 1:36:08 1:53:45 2:16:43 2:40:56 3:05:00
32 2932 高橋 裕子 Takahashi Yuko 東京陸協 東京 3:16:43 0:23:23 0:45:46 1:08:30 1:31:24 1:36:24 1:54:19 2:17:25 2:41:17 3:06:11
33 72 青木 洋子 Aoki Yoko NTTクラルティ 東京 3:17:19 0:21:43 0:44:00 1:06:02 1:28:36 1:33:33 1:51:30 2:15:02 2:39:49 3:05:58
34 2565 小野 あさ枝 Ono Asae 別府ランニングクラブ 大分 3:17:19 0:23:41 0:46:52 1:09:52 1:33:13 1:38:18 1:56:28 2:19:57 2:43:32 3:07:05
35 2616 益田 かおり Masuda Kaori クラブR2東日本 神奈川 3:17:24 0:23:36 0:46:37 1:09:34 1:32:34 1:37:37 1:55:32 2:18:52 2:42:44 3:07:01
36 3077 上田 怜 Ueda Rei 東京陸協 東京 3:17:26 0:23:50 0:46:48 1:09:44 1:32:19 1:37:10 1:54:40 2:17:40 2:42:10 3:06:57
37 3333 鈴木 夕雅 Suzuki Yuga 東京陸協 東京 3:17:35 0:23:36 0:46:18 1:09:03 1:32:00 1:37:03 1:55:14 2:18:47 2:42:57 3:07:14
38 2990 平井 貴子 Hirai Takako 雲仙市陸協 長崎 3:17:39 0:24:16 0:47:35 1:10:36 1:33:47 1:38:51 1:56:47 2:20:03 2:43:40 3:07:33
39 2718 小沼 興 Konuma Ko クラブR2東日本 東京 3:17:44 0:23:45 0:46:27 1:09:02 1:31:45 1:36:49 1:54:54 2:18:34 2:43:11 3:07:19
40 2498 岩尾 千代乃 Iwao Chiyono 大人の部活大分 大分 3:17:45 0:23:27 0:46:03 1:08:22 1:30:53 1:35:48 1:53:14 2:16:16 2:41:11 3:06:29
41 2720 西 文子 Nishi Fumiko 熊本CAC 熊本 3:17:47 0:23:46 0:47:24 1:10:31 1:33:43 1:38:44 1:56:39 2:19:40 2:43:29 3:07:12
42 2551 大島 あかり Oshima Akari 東京陸協 東京 3:18:02 0:23:40 0:46:51 1:09:50 1:33:20 1:38:25 1:56:29 2:19:48 2:43:32 3:07:29
43 4588 玉木 里佳 Tamaki Rika 福岡 3:18:03 0:24:06 0:47:14 1:09:52 1:32:44 1:37:44 1:55:24 2:18:12 2:41:41 3:06:41
44 2370 海老澤 和代 Ebisawa Kazuyo Harriers 東京 3:18:11 0:23:48 0:47:10 1:10:08 1:33:22 1:38:21 1:56:25 2:19:54 2:43:33 3:07:39
45 73 藤井 由美子 Fuzii Yumiko びわこタイマーズ 滋賀 3:18:18 0:23:21 0:46:23 1:09:00 1:31:54 1:36:53 1:54:40 2:18:05 2:42:18 3:07:13
46 2621 尾上 知見 Onoue Tomomi 長崎市陸協 長崎 3:18:28 0:23:47 0:46:59 1:09:47 1:32:39 1:37:40 1:55:39 2:19:24 2:43:32 3:07:55
47 2333 笠原 理恵子 Kasahara Rieko Freemax 大阪 3:18:31 0:22:30 0:44:51 1:07:09 1:29:49 1:34:42 1:52:19 2:16:18 2:41:56 3:07:44
48 2673 本間 里佳 Homma Rika 南蛮連合ランニングクラブ 東京 3:18:45 0:23:59 0:47:32 1:10:55 1:34:35 1:39:45 1:57:28 2:20:39 2:44:28 3:08:25
49 2981 黄 愛 Ko Ai 家島ランナーズ 大分 3:18:56 0:24:04 0:47:23 1:10:27 1:33:41 1:38:48 1:56:50 2:20:16 2:44:13 3:08:27
50 2706 岡本 美月 Okamoto Mitsuki 大分陸協 大分 3:19:03 0:23:58 0:46:58 1:09:49 1:32:51 1:37:51 1:55:52 2:19:25 2:43:41 3:08:32