別府大分毎日マラソン大会

完走者記録速報

第68回別府大分毎日マラソン完走者記録速報

男子

  • TOP10
  • 11~50
  • 51~150
  • 151~250
  • 251~350
  • 351~450
  • 451~500
  • 501~1000
  • 1001~1500
  • 1501~

女子

  • TOP10
  • 11~50
  • 51~

視覚障害者

  • TOP10
順位 NO. 氏名 所属クラブ名 県名 finish 5km 10km 15km 20km half 25km 30km 35km 40km
51 2567 吉冨 美奈子 Yoshitomi Minako ソニック福岡RC 福岡 3:19:40 0:22:48 0:45:10 1:07:31 1:30:13 1:35:19 1:53:39 2:18:12 2:43:25 3:09:00
52 4415 中庭 めぐみ Nakaniwa Megumi 東京 3:19:40 0:23:48 0:46:44 1:09:45 1:33:05 1:38:12 1:56:32 2:20:09 2:44:41 3:09:04
53 3200 岡崎 園子 Okazaki Sonoko クラブR2東日本 神奈川 3:19:43 0:23:37 0:46:55 1:09:52 1:33:17 1:38:30 1:56:56 2:20:43 2:45:15 3:09:22
54 2817 鈴木 智子 Suzuki Tomoko 三菱商事陸上競技同好会 東京 3:19:45 0:23:31 0:46:32 1:09:29 1:32:25 1:37:28 1:55:32 2:19:09 2:43:42 3:08:49
55 3076 白仁田 理恵 Shiranita Rie 九州爆走女 福岡 3:19:46 0:23:19 0:46:28 1:09:30 1:32:46 1:37:54 1:56:26 2:20:08 2:44:34 3:09:18
56 2893 森山 真千子 Moriyama Machiko チームK 愛知 3:19:51 0:23:38 0:46:24 1:09:10 1:32:18 1:37:23 1:55:37 2:19:19 2:43:55 3:09:01
57 3074 蔵迫 直美 Kurasako Naomi 鹿児島陸協 鹿児島 3:19:56 0:23:43 0:46:37 1:09:50 1:33:14 1:38:23 1:57:10 2:21:06 2:45:13 3:09:42
58 2820 岡村 靖子 Okamura Yasuko 東京陸協 東京 3:20:50 0:23:32 0:46:33 1:09:42 1:33:21 1:38:33 1:57:06 2:20:44 2:45:32 3:10:27
59 2839 近江 孝子 Omi Motoko 東京陸協 東京 3:20:53 0:24:44 0:48:27 1:11:58 1:35:32 1:40:37 1:58:38 2:21:34 2:45:35 3:10:21
60 2738 猪原 明子 Ihara Akiko 横浜市陸協 神奈川 3:21:10 0:23:24 0:45:55 1:08:22 1:30:57 1:35:55 1:53:52 2:17:48 2:43:11 3:09:38
61 2719 林 弘乃 Hayashi Hirono 東京陸協 東京 3:21:13 0:23:31 0:46:24 1:09:07 1:32:18 1:37:22 1:55:28 2:19:36 2:45:05 3:10:18
62 2998 横井 由貴子 Yokoi Yukiko 防府市陸協 山口 3:21:20 0:24:11 0:47:39 1:11:00 1:34:34 1:39:44 1:58:16 2:22:04 2:46:19 3:10:45
63 2787 中島 裕子 Nakashima Yuko 九州爆走女 福岡 3:21:21 0:23:59 0:47:36 1:10:53 1:34:15 1:39:21 1:57:32 2:21:04 2:45:35 3:10:29
64 2879 小野 順子 Ono Junko 川崎市陸協 神奈川 3:21:41 0:24:26 0:47:59 1:11:07 1:34:32 1:39:38 1:57:49 2:21:13 2:45:44 3:10:50
65 2530 三浦 恵里香 Miura Erika 別府マラソンクラブ 大分 3:21:42 0:23:44 0:46:46 1:09:34 1:32:42 1:37:45 1:55:44 2:19:03 2:43:35 3:09:42
66 2772 鈴木 純子 Suzuki Junko 東京陸協 東京 3:22:23 0:23:02 0:45:59 1:08:52 1:32:00 1:37:11 1:55:31 2:20:03 2:45:39 3:11:19
67 2967 戸井 麻里子 Toi Mariko 埼玉陸協 埼玉 3:22:25 0:24:54 0:49:10 1:13:09 1:37:11 1:42:24 2:00:59 2:24:37 2:48:27 3:12:17
68 4499 北島 佑佳 Kitajima Yuka 神奈川 3:22:31 0:24:54 0:48:28 1:11:55 1:35:31 1:40:39 1:59:03 2:22:50 2:47:23 3:11:41
69 2775 木嶋 和代 Kijima Kazuyo 山口市陸協 山口 3:22:34 0:24:02 0:47:44 1:11:20 1:35:12 1:40:27 1:59:15 2:23:39 2:48:39 3:12:41
70 77 西村 千香 Nishimura Chika 岸和田健康クラブ 大阪 3:23:00 0:23:16 0:46:23 1:09:09 1:32:24 1:37:37 1:56:25 2:20:31 2:45:37 3:11:26
71 2467 大橋 麗子 Ohashi Reiko 盛岡市陸協 神奈川 3:23:22 0:22:37 0:44:55 1:07:01 1:29:59 1:35:12 1:54:08 2:19:43 2:45:37 3:11:32
72 3216 岩崎 真由美 Iwasaki Mayumi チームサンタ 大阪 3:23:53 0:23:39 0:47:00 1:10:04 1:33:19 1:38:26 1:56:51 2:21:01 2:46:15 3:12:27
73 2825 宮野 佳奈子 Miyano Kanako クラブR2東日本 埼玉 3:24:02 0:24:49 0:48:51 1:12:19 1:36:09 1:41:24 2:00:03 2:24:09 2:48:27 3:13:08
74 3185 福井 奈穂 Fukui Naho 駒沢公園ジョギングクラブ 東京 3:24:16 0:25:09 0:49:20 1:13:08 1:37:04 1:42:16 2:00:42 2:24:12 2:48:36 3:13:27
75 2555 石原 栄子 Ishihara Eiko 岸和田健康クラブ 大阪 3:24:22 0:23:50 0:47:06 1:09:55 1:33:16 1:38:23 1:56:48 2:21:25 2:46:46 3:13:09
76 2536 槙尾 三也子 Makio Miyako クラブR2東日本 神奈川 3:24:23 0:24:07 0:47:34 1:10:42 1:34:02 1:39:10 1:57:26 2:21:19 2:46:59 3:13:09
77 4357 中川 佐恵 Nakagawa Sae 三重 3:24:31 0:24:26 0:48:02 1:11:24 1:35:04 1:40:14 1:58:53 2:23:01 2:48:13 3:13:30
78 3331 岡川 綾夏 Okagawa Ayaka TKDブレイクスルーRC 東京 3:24:34 0:24:54 0:48:57 1:12:51 1:36:59 1:42:13 2:00:59 2:25:11 2:49:56 3:14:09
79 2603 多勢 早智子 Tase Sachiko 県北陸協 福島 3:24:42 0:23:54 0:47:23 1:10:34 1:34:17 1:39:29 1:58:14 2:23:10 2:48:44 3:14:06
80 2741 岸 正恵 Kishi Masae 東京陸協 東京 3:24:46 0:23:38 0:46:51 1:10:51 1:35:28 1:40:48 2:00:07 2:25:13 2:49:55 3:14:17
81 2458 長坂 知子 Nagasaka Tomoko 大阪陸協 東京 3:25:13 0:24:12 0:48:03 1:11:50 1:35:33 1:40:48 1:59:46 2:24:14 2:49:14 3:15:06
82 3007 東 晴絵 Higashi Harue クラブR2東日本 埼玉 3:25:16 0:24:21 0:48:09 1:11:30 1:35:04 1:40:17 1:58:45 2:23:35 2:49:31 3:14:55
83 4528 小山田 江美 Oyamada Emi 神奈川 3:25:21 0:24:17 0:47:56 1:11:16 1:34:53 1:40:06 1:58:36 2:23:01 2:48:12 3:14:04
84 2951 島田 有美子 Shimada Yumiko 岸和田健康クラブ 大阪 3:25:26 0:24:39 0:48:34 1:12:11 1:36:02 1:41:17 1:59:51 2:24:18 2:49:07 3:14:32
85 2979 國分 さやか Kokubu Sayaka e-ランニングクラブ 大阪 3:25:28 0:24:54 0:48:59 1:12:55 1:37:15 1:42:35 2:01:25 2:25:28 2:50:04 3:14:44
86 4624 松田 久美子 Matsuda Kumiko 東京 3:25:34 0:24:53 0:49:12 1:13:34 1:37:47 1:42:58 2:01:46 2:25:10 2:49:57 3:15:25
87 4697 五百田 富士子 Ihota Fujiko 愛知 3:25:36 0:25:27 0:49:54 1:14:11 1:38:34 1:43:51 2:02:53 2:26:46 2:51:02 3:15:05
88 3108 西垣 有希子 Nishigaki Yukiko ウルトラプロジェクト 東京 3:25:50 0:24:16 0:47:29 1:10:36 1:34:09 1:39:24 1:58:06 2:22:38 2:48:11 3:14:37
89 4422 佐々木 さやか Sasaki Sayaka 神奈川 3:26:15 0:24:54 0:48:41 1:12:29 1:36:37 1:41:57 2:00:47 2:25:25 2:50:24 3:15:21
90 2632 麻生 愛 Aso Ai 福岡陸協 福岡 3:26:16 0:23:37 0:47:04 1:10:44 1:34:52 1:40:12 1:59:09 2:24:01 2:49:40 3:15:10
91 4583 野間 弘好 Noma Hiroko 大阪 3:26:23 0:24:54 0:48:54 1:12:58 1:37:23 1:42:43 2:01:48 2:26:29 2:51:39 3:16:09
92 4365 中村 美香子 Nakamura Mikako 埼玉 3:26:41 0:24:16 0:47:46 1:11:19 1:34:44 1:39:49 1:58:03 2:21:57 2:47:12 3:14:32
93 4242 尾坂 喜代美 Ozaka Kiyomi 熊本 3:26:47 0:24:39 0:48:22 1:11:47 1:35:29 1:40:40 1:59:31 2:24:21 2:49:57 3:15:46
94 3162 小木曽 靖子 Kogiso Yasuko 鈴木ランニングクラブ 愛知 3:26:56 0:24:58 0:48:39 1:12:04 1:35:53 1:41:07 2:00:00 2:24:37 2:50:10 3:15:54
95 2639 稲垣 恵美子 Inagaki Emiko 東京ランニング友の会 東京 3:27:01 0:25:28 0:50:05 1:14:13 1:38:49 1:44:03 2:02:53 2:27:02 2:52:00 3:16:36
96 3188 石山 真規子 Ishiyama Makiko 江戸一ランナーズクラブ 東京 3:27:01 0:24:28 0:48:21 1:12:03 1:36:10 1:41:25 2:00:24 2:24:39 2:49:32 3:15:39
97 4806 讃井 晴香 Sanui Haruka 福岡 3:27:02 0:24:52 0:48:53 1:12:34 1:36:26 1:41:40 2:00:28 2:24:45 2:50:16 3:16:14
98 3272 今冨 美穂 Imatomi Miho 大分陸協 大分 3:27:07 0:25:12 0:49:47 1:13:53 1:38:12 1:43:32 2:02:35 2:26:58 2:52:07 3:16:53
99 3171 平野 智子 Hirano Tomoko 佐賀陸協 佐賀 3:27:20 0:25:02 0:49:34 1:13:54 1:38:23 1:43:44 2:03:00 2:27:10 2:51:58 3:16:49
100 3231 横塚 記代 Yokotsuka Noriyo 栃木陸協 栃木 3:27:22 0:24:34 0:48:28 1:12:10 1:36:17 1:41:31 2:00:11 2:24:37 2:50:11 3:15:59
101 78 井内 菜津美 Inouchi Natsumi わかさ生活 京都 3:27:26 0:23:28 0:47:10 1:10:51 1:35:06 1:40:25 1:59:14 2:23:39 2:49:30 3:15:43
102 3270 東 はるみ Higashi Harumi 東京陸協 東京 3:27:36 0:25:02 0:49:24 1:13:23 1:37:48 1:43:10 2:02:14 2:26:55 2:51:49 3:16:45
103 2513 澤村 佐登美 Sawamura Satomi 枚方マスターズ 大阪 3:27:43 0:23:46 0:46:52 1:09:53 1:33:37 1:38:50 1:57:41 2:22:53 2:49:22 3:16:22
104 3139 玉岡 由美 Tamaoka Yumi NARA-X 奈良 3:27:43 0:24:25 0:47:47 1:11:15 1:35:10 1:40:32 1:59:43 2:24:37 2:50:29 3:16:27
105 3206 岸上 恵里 Kishigami Eri 埼玉陸協 埼玉 3:27:46 0:25:29 0:50:20 1:14:10 1:38:31 1:43:54 2:02:41 2:27:00 2:52:12 3:16:59
106 2875 大西 久美子 Onishi Kumiko Harriers 東京 3:28:10 0:24:20 0:48:35 1:12:50 1:37:22 1:42:45 2:02:06 2:26:36 2:52:00 3:17:25
107 2691 三田 清美 Mita Kiyomi 走るもんの会 東京 3:28:11 0:24:47 0:49:13 1:13:26 1:38:00 1:43:22 2:02:35 2:27:00 2:52:24 3:17:36
108 3073 山田 照美 Yamada Terumi チーム新舞子 千葉 3:28:15 0:23:21 0:46:06 1:09:17 1:32:42 1:37:53 1:56:59 2:22:22 2:48:40 3:15:58
109 3207 徳永 夕紀 Tokunaga Yuki 横浜市陸協 神奈川 3:28:29 0:25:28 0:50:19 1:14:50 1:39:21 1:44:39 2:03:46 2:27:58 2:52:47 3:17:40
110 2948 中村 恭子 Nakamura Kyoko ReRun RC 兵庫 3:28:29 0:24:33 0:48:31 1:12:37 1:37:12 1:42:34 2:01:44 2:26:23 2:51:53 3:17:44
111 2559 天野 みなみ Amano Minami 流山CJ 千葉 3:28:40 0:23:14 0:45:45 1:08:17 1:31:14 1:36:18 1:54:53 2:20:39 2:48:37 3:16:43
112 4544 丸山 彩 Maruyama Aya 東京 3:28:50 0:25:11 0:49:26 1:13:24 1:37:47 1:43:02 2:02:01 2:26:30 2:51:53 3:17:35
113 3226 藤村 裕美 Fujimura Hiromi 淀屋橋走年団 大阪 3:28:51 0:23:46 0:46:41 1:09:31 1:32:35 1:37:46 1:56:05 2:20:22 2:47:07 3:16:31
114 3036 松塚 百合恵 Matsuzuka Yurie NARA-X 奈良 3:28:55 0:24:12 0:47:50 1:11:15 1:35:03 1:40:16 1:59:01 2:23:39 2:49:44 3:16:50
115 3120 宮原 菊乃 Miyahara Kikuno RUNWEB 千葉 3:28:57 0:24:59 0:49:45 1:13:52 1:38:11 1:43:29 2:02:24 2:26:52 2:51:57 3:17:20
116 2795 鈴木 緑 Suzuki Midori 千葉陸協 千葉 3:28:59 0:23:44 0:47:32 1:11:27 1:36:01 1:41:25 2:00:54 2:26:24 2:52:51 3:18:28
117 2819 岩下 梢 Iwashita Kozue ポポロAC 東京 3:29:02 0:24:46 0:48:47 1:12:46 1:37:05 1:42:27 2:01:40 2:26:45 2:52:33 3:18:19
118 3008 相川 光代 Aikawa Mitsuyo 東京陸協 東京 3:29:16 0:25:08 0:49:45 1:13:51 1:38:11 1:43:28 2:02:23 2:26:39 2:51:46 3:18:01
119 3136 野本 裕美 Nomoto Hiromi ウイングフットRC 福岡 3:29:29 0:24:20 0:48:18 1:12:01 1:36:09 1:41:25 2:00:31 2:25:31 2:51:32 3:18:19
120 2945 小田 ゆかり Oda Yukari ウイングフットRC 福岡 3:29:33 0:24:13 0:48:07 1:11:40 1:35:33 1:40:47 1:59:36 2:24:04 2:49:11 3:15:49
121 3003 伊藤 由美子 Ito Yumiko 熊本てれっと 熊本 3:29:39 0:24:14 0:47:59 1:11:48 1:35:59 1:41:19 2:00:30 2:25:43 2:52:07 3:18:40
122 3250 金枝 麻緒 Kaneeda Mao 千葉陸協 千葉 3:29:49 0:24:51 0:49:10 1:13:24 1:37:50 1:43:08 2:02:08 2:26:55 2:52:43 3:18:54
123 4516 岡村 旬子 Okamura Junko 山口 3:30:25 0:25:03 0:49:49 1:13:52 1:38:29 1:43:59 2:03:44 2:28:57 2:54:01 3:19:14
124 4812 山崎 麻里 Yamasaki Mari 山口 3:30:26 0:25:25 0:50:12 1:14:37 1:39:24 1:44:46 2:04:09 2:28:57 2:54:02 3:19:14
125 3298 岩田 雅美 Iwata Masami 逗子市陸協 神奈川 3:30:57 0:24:55 0:49:09 1:13:13 1:37:34 1:42:55 2:02:07 2:27:02 2:53:05 3:19:16
126 4464 錬石 恵子 Neriishi Keiko 神奈川 3:30:57 0:25:30 0:50:04 1:14:28 1:39:06 1:44:22 2:03:31 2:28:24 2:54:16 3:19:49
127 3123 木下 佐知子 Kinoshita Sachiko あすリードRC大阪 兵庫 3:31:03 0:24:11 0:47:30 1:10:52 1:35:01 1:40:19 1:59:42 2:25:00 2:51:52 3:19:10
128 4785 川上 由美子 Kawakami Yumiko 神奈川 3:31:06 0:25:03 0:49:20 1:13:52 1:38:54 1:44:19 2:03:33 2:28:32 2:54:03 3:19:50
129 4678 田中 理絵 Tanaka Rie 東京 3:31:22 0:24:57 0:48:52 1:12:47 1:37:20 1:42:45 2:02:04 2:27:01 2:52:56 3:19:27
130 4572 石田 雅代 Ishida Masayo 福岡 3:33:35 0:25:17 0:49:35 1:13:23 1:37:26 1:42:43 2:01:37 2:26:27 2:52:31 3:19:39
131 4714 東山 邦子 Higashiyama Kuniko 広島 3:33:53 0:25:15 0:49:23 1:13:26 1:37:49 1:43:10 2:02:25 2:27:17 2:53:09 3:19:57
132 3246 於保 恭子 Oho Kyoko 味スタランナーズクラブ 東京 3:34:29 0:24:46 0:49:25 1:13:27 1:37:59 1:43:26 2:02:35 2:27:00 2:52:58 3:19:52
133 3024 西出 良美 Nishide Yoshimi 三重陸協 三重 3:35:47 0:25:09 0:49:53 1:14:11 1:38:34 1:43:50 2:02:53 2:27:52 2:54:04 3:20:00